10. ČSOB Bratislava marathon 2015
DATUM : | 28 - 29.3.2015 | MÍSTO : | Bratislava |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HOSEA KIPLAGAT Tuei |
KEN | 2:17:18 | 0:00:00 | |
2. | KIPCHIRCHIR KIPRONO Justus |
KEN | 2:17:49 | 0:00:31 | |
3. | MAINA MWANGI Joel |
KEN | 2:20:39 | 0:03:21 | |
4. | EVGENII Gliva |
UKR | 2:29:58 | 0:12:40 | |
5. | BEDA Szabolcs |
Sashegyi Gepardok |
HUN | 2:30:57 | 0:13:39 |
6. | ČÍPA Jiří |
CZE | 2:31:23 | 0:14:05 | |
7. | ŠVAJDA Gabriel |
Ready2run Dvory nad Zitavou |
SVK | 2:36:08 | 0:18:50 |
8. | SZABO Gabor |
Sashegyi gepárdok |
HUN | 2:36:19 | 0:19:01 |
9. | MOCKOVČIAK Marek |
Obal servis Košice |
SVK | 2:38:02 | 0:20:44 |
10. | VABROUSEK Petr |
TITAN TRILIFE ZLIN |
CZE | 2:38:16 | 0:20:58 |
11. | KUČERA Petr |
Cyklosport Chropyňe |
CZE | 2:39:20 | 0:22:02 |
12. | HOLUB Marek |
SVK | 2:39:53 | 0:22:35 | |
13. | LIPOVSKY Vladislav |
MBO Strazske |
SVK | 2:40:47 | 0:23:29 |
14. | POPOVIČ Miloš |
Košice |
SVK | 2:40:49 | 0:23:31 |
15. | BUKOVJAN Vlastimil |
KESBUK |
CZE | 2:41:28 | 0:24:10 |
16. | KOTMAN Boris |
TJ Dynamo DK |
SVK | 2:42:40 | 0:25:22 |
17. | KAUPPILA Manu |
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat |
FIN | 2:43:56 | 0:26:38 |
18. | BURYSKA Tomas |
CZE | 2:44:50 | 0:27:32 | |
19. | CZENCZ Peter |
HUN | 2:45:43 | 0:28:25 | |
20. | VALKOVIČ Michal |
Procter & Gamble |
SVK | 2:46:03 | 0:28:45 |
21. | DUFEK Jan |
CZE | 2:46:24 | 0:29:06 | |
22. | KAVACKÝ Michal |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
SVK | 2:46:40 | 0:29:22 |
23. | KULICH Michal |
ŠK Delfin Nitra |
SVK | 2:48:12 | 0:30:54 |
24. | MÁCSODI Gabriel |
SVK | 2:49:24 | 0:32:06 | |
25. | VIDLIČKA Marek |
ŠKP Levice |
SVK | 2:49:37 | 0:32:19 |
26. | CACEK Josef |
Cáca Team Tišnov |
CZE | 2:50:16 | 0:32:58 |
27. | ŽELEZOV Konstantin |
UKR | 2:50:17 | 0:32:59 | |
28. | JÓZSEF Nedelka |
Dunakeszi VSE |
HUN | 2:52:57 | 0:35:39 |
29. | SIMONYI Balazs |
BP Honved |
HUN | 2:54:33 | 0:37:15 |
30. | MELEG Martin |
Hasiči petržalka |
SVK | 2:55:07 | 0:37:49 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JEPKOSGEI KIMUTAI Hellen |
KEN | 2:35:35 | 0:00:00 | |
2. | CIRLAN Daniela |
ROM | 2:42:41 | 0:07:06 | |
3. | SZABO Tunde |
HUN | 2:45:04 | 0:09:29 | |
4. | KAZYMYROVA Olha |
UKR | 2:58:04 | 0:22:29 | |
5. | KOMARŇANSKÁ Romana |
BMSC |
SVK | 2:58:59 | 0:23:24 |
6. | JUNNILA Elina |
Vihti Triathlon |
FIN | 3:02:42 | 0:27:07 |
7. | NEC LAPINOVÁ Kristína |
Trian sk umb bb |
SVK | 3:05:51 | 0:30:16 |
8. | KATHARINA Leuthner |
AUT | 3:15:28 | 0:39:53 | |
9. | STANOVČAKOVA Zuzana |
Partizan Bardejov |
SVK | 3:19:26 | 0:43:51 |
10. | PAULINYOVA Radka |
Trnava |
SVK | 3:20:08 | 0:44:33 |
11. | ZÓLYOMI Kinga |
HUN | 3:20:57 | 0:45:22 | |
12. | KUBROVÁ Ida |
Pilsenman Club |
CZE | 3:22:05 | 0:46:30 |
13. | TEŠOVIČOVÁ Diana |
Procycling |
SVK | 3:22:57 | 0:47:22 |
14. | GULYÁS Krisztina |
HUN | 3:25:03 | 0:49:28 | |
15. | JURISIC Veronika |
AK Sljeme Zagreb |
CRO | 3:25:18 | 0:49:43 |
16. | VÁCLAVIAKOVÁ Mária |
AK Baník Prievidza |
SVK | 3:25:50 | 0:50:15 |
17. | PÍŠOVÁ Monika |
AK Baník Prievidza |
SVK | 3:27:37 | 0:52:02 |
18. | HANCKOVA Marta |
Nezávislosť Bratislava |
SVK | 3:30:08 | 0:54:33 |
19. | SLAVOTÍNKOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 3:31:08 | 0:55:33 | |
20. | KVETAKOVA Lucia |
Kajakslavia |
SVK | 3:33:29 | 0:57:54 |
21. | SELECKA Katarina |
SVK | 3:36:06 | 1:00:31 | |
22. | GRABOWSKA Maria |
Fundacja Aktywne Trzemeszno |
POL | 3:37:10 | 1:01:35 |
23. | VEČERKOVÁ Hana |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
CZE | 3:37:11 | 1:01:36 |
24. | ERNESTOVÁ Zuzana |
Loko Trutnov |
CZE | 3:39:21 | 1:03:46 |
25. | LUKÁČOVÁ-ŠULCOVÁ Denisa |
SVK | 3:40:45 | 1:05:10 | |
26. | AUGUSTYŃSKA Jolanta |
Visegrad Maraton Rytro |
POL | 3:41:13 | 1:05:38 |
27. | ALEXANDERČÍKOVÁ Zuzana |
Nezávislosť Bratislava/ BK Spartak Medzev |
SVK | 3:41:29 | 1:05:54 |
28. | KOHNOVÁ Lenka |
BěhejBrno.com |
CZE | 3:41:39 | 1:06:04 |
29. | SANZ MONTERO Francisco Javier |
ESP | 3:42:33 | 1:06:58 | |
30. | KOSIBOVÁ Oľga |
Dolné Orešany |
SVK | 3:43:14 | 1:07:39 |