ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOHOUTEK Pavel |
SK Vyžlovka |
CZE | 0:47:50.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | POLÍVKA Petr |
CZE | 0:48:11.3 | 0:00:21.2 | |
3. | JÍLEK Michal |
CZE | 0:48:28.9 | 0:00:38.8 | |
4. | JERMAN Jan |
CZE | 0:48:57.3 | 0:01:07.2 | |
5. | MICHALIČKA David |
TK Radošovice |
CZE | 0:49:17.0 | 0:01:26.9 |
6. | PELÁK Martin |
CZE | 0:49:32.6 | 0:01:42.5 | |
7. | KREJČÍ Libor |
HUMPOLEC |
CZE | 0:49:39.4 | 0:01:49.3 |
8. | SKLENÁŘ Ondřej |
CZE | 0:49:40.8 | 0:01:50.7 | |
9. | MULLER Martin |
CZE | 0:50:07.5 | 0:02:17.4 | |
10. | MACHOVSKÝ Jiří |
CZE | 0:50:15.7 | 0:02:25.6 | |
11. | BUJNOVSKÝ David |
SK Zlatá |
CZE | 0:50:46.9 | 0:02:56.8 |
12. | MOCEK Karel |
CZE | 0:51:06.8 | 0:03:16.7 | |
13. | HABINA Martin |
SK SRALAS |
CZE | 0:51:20.7 | 0:03:30.6 |
14. | NEJTEK Petr |
CZE | 0:51:29.7 | 0:03:39.6 | |
15. | POLÍVKA Tomáš |
CZE | 0:51:39.5 | 0:03:49.4 | |
16. | KARAS Ladislav |
CZE | 0:52:43.1 | 0:04:53.0 | |
17. | LINHART David |
SK Pták Škvorec |
CZE | 0:52:52.7 | 0:05:02.6 |
18. | KUBÁT Jan |
CZE | 0:52:59.1 | 0:05:09.0 | |
19. | PAVLŮ Dušan |
EtriatlonTeam |
CZE | 0:53:00.9 | 0:05:10.8 |
20. | BRÁDLE Jan |
Energy Team |
CZE | 0:53:11.8 | 0:05:21.7 |
21. | VOKÁL Pavel |
CZE | 0:53:40.3 | 0:05:50.2 | |
22. | KOLPEK Václav |
CZE | 0:53:40.5 | 0:05:50.4 | |
23. | MÁŠA Daniel |
Six Monkeys |
CZE | 0:54:05.0 | 0:06:14.9 |
24. | STUDENÝ JaromÍr |
CZE | 0:54:17.4 | 0:06:27.3 | |
25. | HAVEL Michal |
ForCrossFitters Garage |
CZE | 0:54:24.3 | 0:06:34.2 |
26. | JURKA Zdeněk |
CZE | 0:55:03.8 | 0:07:13.7 | |
27. | ŠVARCBACH Michal |
KNC |
CZE | 0:55:16.5 | 0:07:26.4 |
28. | KOPÁČEK Michal |
Nakupka.cz |
CZE | 0:55:36.3 | 0:07:46.2 |
29. | DUFEK Václav |
X-fit Stone's |
CZE | 0:55:38.1 | 0:07:48.0 |
30. | ŠTÍPEK Viktor |
CZE | 0:55:53.9 | 0:08:03.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STEINBACHOVÁ Běla |
X-fit Stone's |
CZE | 0:57:00.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | GLAZEROVÁ Petra |
CZE | 0:57:23.6 | 0:00:23.0 | |
3. | PAČANDOVÁ Dana |
CZE | 0:59:06.2 | 0:02:05.6 | |
4. | HÁJKOVÁ Klára |
CZE | 1:00:05.3 | 0:03:04.7 | |
5. | STÁRKOVÁ Alena |
CZE | 1:00:17.7 | 0:03:17.1 | |
6. | KREJČÍŘOVÁ ML. Eva |
CZE | 1:00:19.5 | 0:03:18.9 | |
7. | HASOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 1:00:30.1 | 0:03:29.5 | |
8. | KARLACHOVÁ Jana |
ŘÍČANY |
CZE | 1:00:59.5 | 0:03:58.9 |
9. | FRANKOVÁ Martina |
NePK |
CZE | 1:01:06.5 | 0:04:05.9 |
10. | ŠUSTOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 1:02:07.0 | 0:05:06.4 | |
11. | TOMANÍKOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 1:02:35.1 | 0:05:34.5 | |
12. | KLUZOVÁ Stanislawa |
CZE | 1:04:15.5 | 0:07:14.9 | |
13. | HÜBNEROVÁ Dana |
CZE | 1:04:59.3 | 0:07:58.7 | |
14. | SÝKOROVÁ Eva |
SkiSwing |
CZE | 1:05:11.9 | 0:08:11.3 |
15. | TESAŘÍKOVÁ Jindřiška |
CZE | 1:05:13.0 | 0:08:12.4 | |
16. | MRÓZKOVÁ Dorota |
CZE | 1:05:14.3 | 0:08:13.7 | |
17. | DOUBKOVÁ Kateřina |
sestry Budinské |
CZE | 1:06:34.1 | 0:09:33.5 |
18. | VYHLÍDALOVÁ Nikol |
CZE | 1:07:50.5 | 0:10:49.9 | |
19. | BENEŠOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 1:07:50.6 | 0:10:50.0 | |
20. | JURKOVÁ Eva |
CZE | 1:08:23.1 | 0:11:22.5 | |
21. | DOUBRAVOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 1:12:44.1 | 0:15:43.5 | |
22. | BUDÍNSKÁ Hana |
sestry Budinské |
CZE | 1:14:53.3 | 0:17:52.7 |
23. | KUTIČKOVÁ Otakara |
CZE | 1:14:55.3 | 0:17:54.7 | |
24. | KARASOVÁ Marcela |
X-Fit Stone´s |
CZE | 1:15:36.2 | 0:18:35.6 |
25. | SAKSUNOVÁ Otakara |
CZE | 1:16:14.0 | 0:19:13.4 |