Rudolfovská 5-ka
DATUM : | 10.6.2017 | MÍSTO : | Rudolfov |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BUDIL Roman |
PK VYTRVALCI RB |
CZE | 0:16:47.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MACOUN Jan |
CZE | 0:17:48.4 | 0:01:01.0 | |
3. | KAŠPAR Filip |
PK VYTRVALCI RB |
CZE | 0:18:06.8 | 0:01:19.4 |
4. | KUNA Alois |
CZE | 0:18:50.6 | 0:02:03.2 | |
5. | CHLUP Tomáš |
WWW.DVABĚŽCI.CZ |
CZE | 0:19:15.8 | 0:02:28.4 |
6. | NEHONSKÝ Zdeněk |
CZE | 0:19:41.6 | 0:02:54.2 | |
7. | FUKA Martin |
CZE | 0:19:45.3 | 0:02:57.9 | |
8. | KOTEK Filip |
KAmenice nad Lipou |
CZE | 0:19:48.8 | 0:03:01.4 |
9. | SUCHÝ Pavel |
4DVORY |
CZE | 0:19:53.8 | 0:03:06.4 |
10. | ŘÍHA Miroslav |
Achilles |
CZE | 0:19:54.0 | 0:03:06.6 |
11. | LUDVÍK Jan |
BK Nezmar |
CZE | 0:19:59.8 | 0:03:12.4 |
12. | EHRLICH Pavel |
CZE | 0:20:08.7 | 0:03:21.3 | |
13. | ZELENDA Radek |
CZE | 0:21:04.3 | 0:04:16.9 | |
14. | MIKOLÁŠEK Arnošt |
Nákří |
CZE | 0:21:21.7 | 0:04:34.3 |
15. | LOMSKÝ Tomáš |
Black Dub |
CZE | 0:21:26.3 | 0:04:38.9 |
16. | VOJČ Pavel |
Zliv |
CZE | 0:21:51.8 | 0:05:04.4 |
17. | MALINA Jan |
CZE | 0:22:06.5 | 0:05:19.1 | |
18. | ŠIMEK Miroslav |
TC Dvořák ČB |
CZE | 0:22:44.8 | 0:05:57.4 |
19. | HABARA Jan |
LOKO |
CZE | 0:23:09.5 | 0:06:22.1 |
20. | HELEŠIC Jan |
GRoz - Beckert |
CZE | 0:23:11.3 | 0:06:23.9 |
21. | ŠVEC Stanislav |
CZE | 0:23:18.7 | 0:06:31.3 | |
22. | HÁLA Vojtěch |
CZE | 0:23:33.5 | 0:06:46.1 | |
23. | LUDVÍK Marek |
sokol CB |
CZE | 0:23:40.5 | 0:06:53.1 |
24. | JELÍNEK šimon |
SK Ekokraft |
CZE | 0:23:54.7 | 0:07:07.3 |
25. | JELÍNEK Aleš |
SK Ekokraft |
CZE | 0:23:55.7 | 0:07:08.3 |
26. | DUFEK Michael |
Rudolfov |
CZE | 0:24:11.5 | 0:07:24.1 |
27. | PINL Michal |
CZE | 0:24:12.6 | 0:07:25.2 | |
28. | MIKŠL Rostislav |
SKP |
CZE | 0:24:19.3 | 0:07:31.9 |
29. | ČÍŽEK Ladislav |
CZE | 0:24:30.7 | 0:07:43.3 | |
30. | ČÁP Sláva |
Salcerův mlýn |
CZE | 0:24:37.3 | 0:07:49.9 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DOKULILOVÁ Ludmila |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:22:42.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SIROVÁ Lucie |
Vivobarefoot cb |
CZE | 0:22:48.3 | 0:00:06.0 |
3. | ZLOCHOVÁ Simonka |
TC Dvořák |
CZE | 0:24:21.8 | 0:01:39.5 |
4. | RADOVÁ Ludmila |
B&H triatlon České Budějovice |
CZE | 0:24:46.7 | 0:02:04.4 |
5. | HAJNÁ Daniela |
CZE | 0:25:04.3 | 0:02:22.0 | |
6. | NEHONSKÁ Jana |
CZE | 0:25:35.8 | 0:02:53.5 | |
7. | HRONOVÁ Božena |
ŠuTRI |
CZE | 0:25:43.8 | 0:03:01.5 |
8. | LUDVÍKOVÁ Lenka |
Black&white CB |
CZE | 0:25:52.7 | 0:03:10.4 |
9. | ŠTOKINGEROVÁ Simona |
CZE | 0:27:11.5 | 0:04:29.2 | |
10. | BRCKOVÁ Jana |
Rudolfov |
CZE | 0:27:13.3 | 0:04:31.0 |
11. | KNOPFOVÁ Stanislava |
CZE | 0:27:24.5 | 0:04:42.2 | |
12. | LUDVÍKOVÁ Tereza |
sokol CB |
CZE | 0:27:40.8 | 0:04:58.5 |
13. | VÝBORNÁ Irena |
FARNOST RUDOLFOV |
CZE | 0:27:47.8 | 0:05:05.5 |
14. | STARKOVÁ Alžběta |
CZE | 0:27:51.5 | 0:05:09.2 | |
15. | HOLÁ Petra |
SKP ČB |
CZE | 0:28:39.3 | 0:05:57.0 |
16. | BENEŠOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 0:29:09.4 | 0:06:27.1 | |
17. | KREJČÍ Kateřina |
CZE | 0:29:09.7 | 0:06:27.4 | |
18. | VOJTOVÁ Eva |
CZE | 0:29:20.8 | 0:06:38.5 | |
19. | ŽÁKOVÁ Žaneta |
Atletika Sokol ČB |
CZE | 0:29:50.5 | 0:07:08.2 |
20. | VONDŘICHOVÁ Andrea |
CZE | 0:29:50.5 | 0:07:08.2 | |
21. | TÓTHOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 0:30:05.3 | 0:07:23.0 | |
22. | JAKEŠOVÁ Jaroslava |
CZE | 0:30:36.5 | 0:07:54.2 | |
23. | JELÍNKOVÁ Zuzana |
SK Ekokraft |
CZE | 0:30:45.5 | 0:08:03.2 |
24. | NĚMEČKOVÁ Jana |
Libníč |
CZE | 0:31:10.8 | 0:08:28.5 |
25. | KVAŠNOVSKÁ Michaela |
Black&white CB |
CZE | 0:31:45.5 | 0:09:03.2 |
26. | JAŠAROVÁ Emilie |
SKP ČB |
CZE | 0:31:47.9 | 0:09:05.6 |
27. | HELLEROVÁ Kristýna |
Vráto |
CZE | 0:31:58.3 | 0:09:16.0 |
28. | PODROVÁ Petra |
Kocháci |
CZE | 0:33:21.8 | 0:10:39.5 |
29. | HELLEROVÁ Romana |
Vráto |
CZE | 0:33:32.8 | 0:10:50.5 |
30. | ZOUBKOVÁ Eva |
ČB |
CZE | 0:34:07.3 | 0:11:25.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRCKO Boris |
SK 4 Dvory |
CZE | 0:01:55.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠIMONÍK Michal |
Rudolfov |
CZE | 0:01:56.6 | 0:00:01.5 |
3. | ZEMAN Ivo |
ZŠ Rudolfov |
CZE | 0:01:58.6 | 0:00:03.5 |
4. | KLEIN Adam |
Viva Bambini |
CZE | 0:02:00.1 | 0:00:05.0 |
5. | VEBR Kryštof |
CZE | 0:02:01.4 | 0:00:06.3 | |
6. | BÍNA Tadeáš |
Rudolfov |
CZE | 0:02:06.1 | 0:00:11.0 |
7. | ŠTEKL František |
CZE | 0:02:10.6 | 0:00:15.5 | |
8. | VONDŘICH Jiří |
CZE | 0:02:15.4 | 0:00:20.3 | |
9. | DUFEK Daniel |
Rudolfov |
CZE | 0:02:17.6 | 0:00:22.5 |
10. | RYS Lukáš |
ZŠ Rudolfov |
CZE | 0:02:26.1 | 0:00:31.0 |
11. | TOPKA Lukáš |
ZŠ Rudolfov |
CZE | 0:02:29.9 | 0:00:34.8 |
12. | PAVIENSKÝ Cedrik |
Římov |
CZE | 0:02:35.9 | 0:00:40.8 |
13. | ČÁP Bernard |
Salcerův mlýn |
CZE | 0:02:40.2 | 0:00:45.1 |
14. | MUŠKA Stanislav |
CZE | 0:02:43.8 | 0:00:48.7 | |
15. | KYRIAN Daniel |
ZŠ Sokolov |
CZE | 0:02:45.9 | 0:00:50.8 |
16. | LÁCHA Robin |
RESOLUTION TEAM |
CZE | 0:02:46.1 | 0:00:51.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EISELTOVÁ Ellen |
ZŠ Kubatova |
CZE | 0:02:02.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŘÍHOVÁ Karolína |
Za gymnastky |
CZE | 0:02:03.4 | 0:00:01.0 |
3. | ŠIMKOVÁ Alena |
CZE | 0:02:16.3 | 0:00:13.9 | |
4. | VEBROVÁ Alžběta |
CZE | 0:02:22.9 | 0:00:20.5 | |
5. | NOVÁKOVÁ Markéta |
– |
CZE | 0:02:35.6 | 0:00:33.2 |
6. | RADOVÁ Anna |
ZŠ Pohůrecká |
CZE | 0:02:45.4 | 0:00:43.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MIKŠL Rostislav |
SKP |
CZE | 0:02:51.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BRCKO Teodor |
SK 4 Dvory |
CZE | 0:02:54.1 | 0:00:02.9 |
3. | NOVOTNÝ Filip |
SK Rudolfov |
CZE | 0:02:56.1 | 0:00:04.9 |
4. | TANCER Robin |
CZE | 0:03:22.8 | 0:00:31.6 | |
5. | MIKŠL Martin |
SKP |
CZE | 0:03:30.1 | 0:00:38.9 |
6. | KAVALÍR Filip |
ZŠ Rudolfov |
CZE | 0:04:21.6 | 0:01:30.4 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRCKOVÁ Barbora |
SK 4 Dvory |
CZE | 0:03:05.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŘEHOUŠKOVÁ Amálie |
CZE | 0:03:11.1 | 0:00:05.8 |