Budimirsky polmaratón
DATUM : | 23.4.2017 | MÍSTO : | Budimír |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SAHAJDA Tibor |
Obal Servis Košice - Dachprod.sk |
SVK | 1:09:18 | 0:00:00 |
2. | BABIAK Orest |
JM Demolex Bardejov |
UKR | 1:12:34 | 0:03:16 |
3. | MALYY Anatoliy |
Malyy team |
UKR | 1:16:24 | 0:07:06 |
4. | PULIK Peter |
Metropol Košice |
SVK | 1:18:12 | 0:08:54 |
5. | POLAČEK Radoslav |
Jakopro Runingteam |
SVK | 1:19:12 | 0:09:54 |
6. | STOHL Richard |
Patriot runners Vranov |
SVK | 1:19:35 | 0:10:17 |
7. | KAMAS Tomáš |
TJ Tatran SNV |
SVK | 1:19:46 | 0:10:28 |
8. | IVANČO Michal |
ŠK Banské |
SVK | 1:21:08 | 0:11:50 |
9. | RÁCZ Štefan |
ŠK Budimír |
SVK | 1:21:09 | 0:11:51 |
10. | KUŠNIRIK Martin |
TJ Obalservis Košice |
SVK | 1:21:15 | 0:11:57 |
11. | ORSÁG Matej |
ŠK Budimír |
SVK | 1:22:00 | 0:12:42 |
12. | BOGÁR János |
forró-fancsal |
HUN | 1:22:32 | 0:13:14 |
13. | BAK Maroš |
ŠKP Vranov nad Topľou |
SVK | 1:22:58 | 0:13:40 |
14. | SZABO Jozef |
Cyklocentrum.EU |
SVK | 1:23:55 | 0:14:37 |
15. | MAŤAŠOVSKÝ Michal |
Active life Košice |
SVK | 1:23:59 | 0:14:41 |
16. | VARGA Jozef |
Senátor Záborské |
SVK | 1:24:39 | 0:15:21 |
17. | ŠPERLING Vladimír |
Active life Košice |
SVK | 1:24:49 | 0:15:31 |
18. | ONOFREJ Erik |
O5 BK Košice-Furča |
SVK | 1:25:31 | 0:16:13 |
19. | SAFKO Milan |
MTC Vyšná Šebastová |
SVK | 1:25:39 | 0:16:21 |
20. | BUJDOŠ Radoslav |
Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina |
SVK | 1:25:47 | 0:16:29 |
21. | PUCHYR Kamil |
BK Medzev |
SVK | 1:26:17 | 0:16:59 |
22. | BALOGH Vladimír |
TJ Obalservis Košice |
SVK | 1:27:47 | 0:18:29 |
23. | JANOVIC Peter |
Active life Košice |
SVK | 1:27:56 | 0:18:38 |
24. | SABOL Peter |
Košice |
SVK | 1:29:16 | 0:19:58 |
25. | FELONG Peter |
BK Levoča |
SVK | 1:29:36 | 0:20:18 |
26. | MIŠKO Ľuboš |
NW-Running Prešov |
SVK | 1:30:19 | 0:21:01 |
27. | ŠVAGERKO Tomáš |
Bežecký klub Poprad |
SVK | 1:31:04 | 0:21:46 |
28. | MÁDY Tomáš |
O5 BK Furča |
SVK | 1:31:11 | 0:21:53 |
29. | ČEBRA Marek |
OBS Prešov |
SVK | 1:31:12 | 0:21:54 |
30. | KMEC Branislav |
STD Vranov |
SVK | 1:32:17 | 0:22:59 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SLAFKOVSKÁ Gabriela |
Probody Košice |
SVK | 1:34:05 | 0:00:00 |
2. | ONDRIJOVÁ Erika |
MTC Vyšná Šebastová |
SVK | 1:37:24 | 0:03:19 |
3. | VARGA Ildikó |
forró-fancsal |
SVK | 1:41:00 | 0:06:55 |
4. | BOŽOVÁ Danica |
Bežecký klub Poprad / Svit |
SVK | 1:41:52 | 0:07:47 |
5. | FRIVALSKÁ Dáša |
Geodetica Runing Team |
SVK | 1:42:47 | 0:08:42 |
6. | SUSZTER Zuzana |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
SVK | 1:43:31 | 0:09:26 |
7. | SEMANOVA Zlatka |
O5 BK Košice-Furča |
SVK | 1:44:51 | 0:10:46 |
8. | VARGOVÁ Tereza |
Nature Decor Košice |
SVK | 1:46:05 | 0:12:00 |
9. | TISZOVÁ Alžbeta |
TMS International Košice |
SVK | 1:48:07 | 0:14:02 |
10. | BÁNYAIOVÁ Katka |
Košice |
SVK | 1:55:45 | 0:21:40 |
11. | MALACHOVSKÁ Miroslava |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
SVK | 1:58:06 | 0:24:01 |
12. | JURUŠOVÁ Renáta |
PRESOV |
SVK | 1:59:43 | 0:25:38 |
13. | ERDÉLYIOVÁ Marta |
MBK Veľké Kapušany |
SVK | 2:00:52 | 0:26:47 |
14. | FOGARÁŠOVÁ Klaudia |
Bretejovce |
SVK | 2:01:31 | 0:27:26 |
15. | ADAMS Darina |
Košice |
SVK | 2:02:31 | 0:28:26 |
16. | BANYAIOVA Martina |
Košice |
SVK | 2:03:48 | 0:29:43 |
17. | VAŇOVÁ Natália |
SVK | 2:09:18 | 0:35:13 | |
18. | GULOVÁ Andrea |
SRTG Košice |
SVK | 2:14:36 | 0:40:31 |
19. | HROMNAKOVA Beata |
Košice |
SVK | 2:19:28 | 0:45:23 |
20. | KARABINOŠOVÁ Dagmar |
SVK | 2:28:08 | 0:54:03 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 261 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 208 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 53 |
Odstartovalo | 218 |
V cíli | 217 |