Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

THE CHAMPIONSHIP SAMORIN 2017

Triatlon
DATUM :3.6.2017 MÍSTO :Šamorín

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
SANDERS Lionel
CAN 3:40:03.7 0:00:00.0
2.
KIENLE Sebastian
GER 3:41:46.1 0:01:42.4
3.
RAELERT Michael
GER 3:45:34.6 0:05:30.9
4.
DREITZ Andreas
GER 3:47:17.7 0:07:14.0
5.
MURRAY Richard
RSA 3:50:22.7 0:10:19.0
6.
HEEMERYCK Pieter
BEL 3:52:17.9 0:12:14.2
7.
STEIN Boris
GER 3:54:21.7 0:14:18.0
8.
MUTTERER Julian
GER 3:55:29.9 0:15:26.2
9.
WURTELE Trevor
CAN 3:56:36.2 0:16:32.5
10.
BUCKINGHAM Mark
GBR 3:58:06.5 0:18:02.8
11.
VARGA Richard
SVK 3:58:46.8 0:18:43.1
12.
NEEF Sebastian
GER 4:01:34.2 0:21:30.5
13.
PETSUK Zoltan
HUN 4:02:15.3 0:22:11.6
14.
DŽALAJ Karol
SVK 4:03:08.5 0:23:04.8
15.
GARCIA GRACIA Jordi
ESP 4:04:42.9 0:24:39.2
16.
SZALA Tomasz
POL 4:06:22.3 0:26:18.6
17.
BARCLAY Reece
GBR 4:08:03.7 0:28:00.0
18.
ŠKETAKO Denis
SLO 4:09:17.1 0:29:13.4
19.
KUBO Ondrej
SVK 4:10:45.2 0:30:41.5
20.
WOUTER D'haene
BEL 4:11:04.3 0:31:00.6
21.
KANDUTSCH Florian
AUT 4:11:07.2 0:31:03.5
22.
BARTLETT David
GBR 4:12:46.8 0:32:43.1
23.
RENC Tomas
CZE 4:12:49.6 0:32:45.9
24.
SIGURDSSON Hakon Hrafn
ICE 4:14:10.1 0:34:06.4
25.
LAU Marius
GER 4:14:11.3 0:34:07.6
26.
LEIKIN Vitali
ISR 4:14:29.1 0:34:25.4
27.
JAIS Christian
GER 4:14:40.3 0:34:36.6
28.
RINK Marc
GER 4:15:33.6 0:35:29.9
29.
SETOLA Tero
FIN 4:15:56.2 0:35:52.5
30.
KUBEK Tomas
SVK 4:17:54.2 0:37:50.5
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
CHARLES Lucy
GBR 4:13:59.1 0:00:00.0
2.
LUXFORD Annabel
AUS 4:14:33.3 0:00:34.2
3.
WURTELE Heather
CAN 4:15:36.5 0:01:37.4
4.
KLAMER Rachel
NED 4:17:19.3 0:03:20.2
5.
SALTHOUSE Ellie
AUS 4:20:49.2 0:06:50.1
6.
MORRISON Kimberley
GBR 4:22:30.2 0:08:31.1
7.
BERANEK Anja
GER 4:23:51.1 0:09:52.0
8.
HENGARTNER Corina
SUI 4:25:06.7 0:11:07.6
9.
VAQUERA Corachan
ESP 4:26:02.9 0:12:03.8
10.
VODICKOVA Radka
CZE 4:26:49.8 0:12:50.7
11.
KOTFICA Paulina
POL 4:29:50.4 0:15:51.3
12.
SIDDALL Laura
GBR 4:31:17.2 0:17:18.1
13.
BRACEGIRDLE Sonia
NZL 4:34:13.5 0:20:14.4
14.
USHAKOVA Svetlana
RUS 4:35:52.5 0:21:53.4
15.
MAKSIMAVA Hanna
BLR 4:38:05.9 0:24:06.8
16.
FARDELL Jane
AUS 4:42:36.4 0:28:37.3
17.
TUIN Marion
NED 4:43:04.9 0:29:05.8
18.
WILD Theresa
GER 4:45:18.9 0:31:19.8
19.
HANSOM Jane
GBR 4:46:20.8 0:32:21.7
20.
VIRTANEN Johanna
FIN 4:47:57.7 0:33:58.6
21.
SCHWALBE Ulrike
GER 4:51:05.1 0:37:06.0
22.
NEC LAPINOVA Kristina
SVK 4:51:05.5 0:37:06.4
23.
DAVIS Alysha
USA 4:51:57.1 0:37:58.0
24.
SOBANSKA Izabela
POL 4:53:38.9 0:39:39.8
25.
FULLER Deanna
USA 4:53:58.6 0:39:59.5
26.
BERTOLINO Alessia
ITA 4:55:29.6 0:41:30.5
27.
WIRTHS Tina
GER 4:55:42.4 0:41:43.3
28.
BERRY Kathryn
GBR 4:56:09.5 0:42:10.4
29.
OLAFSDOTTIR Hjordis Yr
ICE 4:56:49.7 0:42:50.6
30.
FEURICH Lena
GER 4:57:39.0 0:43:39.9

Statistiky

Počet přihlášených842
Přihlášeno - Muži554
Přihlášeno - Ženy288
Odstartovalo665
V cíli619