Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

Triatlon Pressburg

Triatlon
DATUM :10.6.2017 MÍSTO :Bratislava

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
KUBO Ondrej
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:49:11.3 0:00:00.0
2.
JURKOVIČ Tomáš
KPŠ Nereus Žilina
SVK 1:49:42.8 0:00:31.5
3.
ŽÁČIK Šimon
SMTA Nitra
SVK 1:50:06.3 0:00:55.0
4.
ORLICKÝ Andrej
Triatlon Team Trnava
SVK 1:51:12.3 0:02:01.0
5.
FAZEKAŠ Tadeáš
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:51:31.1 0:02:19.7
6.
DUBAJ Ondrej
SMTA Nitra
SVK 1:52:15.8 0:03:04.5
7.
KRAVIANSKY Daniel
pro-body triatlon team Košice
SVK 1:52:44.8 0:03:33.5
8.
PARIKRUPA Marek
SMTA Nitra
SVK 1:56:47.4 0:07:36.0
9.
REDAJ Ľubomír
pro-body triatlon team Košice
SVK 1:57:14.3 0:08:03.0
10.
ČIČMANEC Marek
- nezistený -
SVK 1:58:57.8 0:09:46.5
11.
BILSKÝ Branislav
Triatlon Team Trnava
SVK 1:59:32.6 0:10:21.2
12.
ŠEBO Filip
3 NT Bratislava
SVK 1:59:49.8 0:10:38.5
13.
JAROSINEC Miroslav
- nezistený -
SVK 2:00:48.3 0:11:37.0
14.
KRŠEK Matúš
Triax Bratislava
SVK 2:00:55.8 0:11:44.5
15.
VAVRIK Tomas
Chlpaté gazely, o.z.
SVK 2:02:06.3 0:12:55.0
16.
ANTALA Michal
Krušovce
SVK 2:02:09.3 0:12:58.0
17.
KUCHARCIK Peter
sportdiag team senec
SVK 2:03:58.3 0:14:47.0
18.
VALENT Frantisek
- nezistený -
SVK 2:04:01.1 0:14:49.7
19.
KAPINAJ Miroslav
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:04:08.1 0:14:56.7
20.
BELAN Michal
3klub Šamorín
SVK 2:04:13.8 0:15:02.5
21.
KUCHARČÍK Lukáš
Chlpaté gazely, o.z.
SVK 2:04:24.3 0:15:13.0
22.
BOJNANSKÝ Dávid
- nezistený -
SVK 2:04:35.6 0:15:24.2
23.
NYÉKI Jakub
- nezistený -
SVK 2:04:49.8 0:15:38.5
24.
MIKULA Maroš
- nezistený -
SVK 2:04:53.6 0:15:42.2
25.
POPOVIC Miloslav
sportdiag team senec
SVK 2:05:06.1 0:15:54.7
26.
PETRLA Filip
Kajak Slávia Bratislava
SVK 2:05:28.6 0:16:17.2
27.
DOŠEK Ivan
motigo
SVK 2:06:14.1 0:17:02.7
28.
GAGO Juraj
- nezistený -
SVK 2:06:20.3 0:17:09.0
29.
MATANIN Marcel
- nezistený -
SVK 2:06:55.1 0:17:43.7
30.
KOVÁČ Matúš
YA Athletics
SVK 2:07:29.3 0:18:18.0
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
SUCHÁ Radka
Triax Bratislava
SVK 2:03:47.6 0:00:00.0
2.
MOLNÁROVÁ Danka
Bratislava - Devínska Nová Ves
SVK 2:12:31.0 0:08:43.3
3.
DRAHOŠOVÁ Alena
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok
SVK 2:20:40.8 0:16:53.2
4.
WALTEROVÁ Andrea
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:28:16.1 0:24:28.5
5.
ŠURANOVÁ Andrea
- nezistený -
SVK 2:39:17.4 0:35:29.7
6.
FAIXOVÁ Jana
- nezistený -
SVK 2:47:17.9 0:43:30.3