Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

Karpatský triatlon

Triatlon
DATUM :18.6.2017 MÍSTO :Lozorno

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
KUBÍNEK František
Prestigio Realiz Team
CZE 2:24:09.3 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠIMKO Pavel
Prestigio Realiz Team
SVK 2:26:59.6 0:02:50.2
3.
KUBEK Tomáš
TRIAX
SVK 2:33:40.6 0:09:31.2
4.
ŽÁČIK Šimon
SMTA Nitra
SVK 2:37:31.6 0:13:22.2
5.
MÉSZÁROS Jakub
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 2:39:08.1 0:14:58.7
6.
ŠTILLA Peter
TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 2:39:56.6 0:15:47.2
7.
JANIGA Peter
VK Tatran Karlova Ves
SVK 2:44:20.4 0:20:11.0
8.
ONDREJ Michal
3 NT Bratislava
SVK 2:45:41.9 0:21:32.5
9.
KRASCSENITS David
BEHAME.sk
SVK 2:46:20.9 0:22:11.5
10.
PARIKRUPA Marek
SMTA Nitra
SVK 2:48:01.4 0:23:52.0
11.
ONDREJKA Marek
BraTriSlava
SVK 2:50:39.9 0:26:30.5
12.
KLÚČIK Daniel
ProCycling
SVK 2:51:35.4 0:27:26.0
13.
KUCHARCIK Peter
sportdiag team senec
SVK 2:51:59.1 0:27:49.8
14.
ZACIK Anton
SMTA Nitra
SVK 2:53:19.4 0:29:10.0
15.
ŠULEK Ján
Prestigio Realiz Team
SVK 2:54:05.1 0:29:55.8
16.
ZÁMEČNÍK Lukáš
3NITY Triathlon team Bartislava
SVK 2:54:47.1 0:30:37.8
17.
KARÁSEK Antonín
RSFK
CZE 2:55:49.6 0:31:40.3
18.
RÁCHELA Michal
Bratislava
SVK 2:56:04.1 0:31:54.8
19.
JAROSINEC Miroslav
Triaxx
SVK 2:56:12.6 0:32:03.3
20.
LUKAC Peter
Bratislava
SVK 2:56:13.6 0:32:04.3
21.
HORNIAK Gregor
SK aquasport levice
SVK 2:56:52.1 0:32:42.8
22.
ŠEBO Filip
3 NT Bratislava
SVK 2:57:27.6 0:33:18.3
23.
KOVALANČÍK Martin
TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 2:59:26.7 0:35:17.3
24.
LIŠTINSKÝ Ľuboš
PRO Vital Akademia
SVK 3:01:17.4 0:37:08.0
25.
FOUKAL Libor
Sportcomplex Břeclav
CZE 3:01:33.6 0:37:24.3
26.
KOSIBA Jakub
Dubnica nad Váhom
SVK 3:01:45.1 0:37:35.8
27.
KOVÁČ Matuš
YA Athletics
SVK 3:01:55.1 0:37:45.8
28.
VOZNÍK Ivan
Prvá stavebná sporiteľňa
SVK 3:02:06.2 0:37:56.8
29.
LUKÁČ Jakub
TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 3:02:19.9 0:38:10.5
30.
FERENCZ Jakub
Minimon Piestany
SVK 3:02:32.6 0:38:23.3
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
NEC-LAPINOVA Kristina
SK Trian BB/Rocktechnik
SVK 2:50:14.1 0:00:00.0
2.
IGNACAKOVA Dana
Prestigio Realiz Team
SVK 3:04:14.6 0:14:00.5
3.
MOLNAROVA Danka
SVK 3:15:12.7 0:24:58.5
4.
BÄUMLOVÁ Karin
Farlesk
SVK 3:21:40.7 0:31:26.5
5.
DRAHOŠOVÁ Alena
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok
SVK 3:21:45.7 0:31:31.5
6.
DOBIŠOVÁ Andrea
Križovany nad Dudváhom
SVK 3:24:48.2 0:34:34.0
7.
HORVATOVA Lubica
Bratislava
SVK 3:30:07.9 0:39:53.8
8.
KERMIETOVÁ Veronika
Prestigio Realiz Team
SVK 3:32:39.2 0:42:25.0
9.
DANIŠKOVÁ Zuzana
Pusté Uľany
SVK 3:44:56.2 0:54:42.0
10.
ŠURANOVÁ Andrea
Pavlice
SVK 3:47:12.2 0:56:58.1

Statistiky

Počet přihlášených271
Přihlášeno - Muži233
Přihlášeno - Ženy38
Odstartovalo236
V cíli232