Cannondale Koloshop Krušnoton 2018
DATUM : | 11.8.2018 | MÍSTO : | Teplice |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HESS Tobias |
Petz Racing |
GER | 7:30:03.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HRADECKÝ Jaroslav |
SportRaces-Isaac Team |
CZE | 7:32:33.8 | 0:02:30.6 |
3. | KOŠ Michal |
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie |
CZE | 7:36:31.1 | 0:06:28.0 |
4. | SVOBODA Jakub |
KOLOKRAM.CZ |
CZE | 7:44:42.1 | 0:14:39.0 |
5. | KAMUSELLA Sirko |
Elbspitze.de |
GER | 7:44:47.6 | 0:14:44.5 |
6. | SLOBODIN Daniel |
RSV Altmühltal e.V |
GER | 7:50:42.1 | 0:20:39.0 |
7. | WÄHRISCH Sten |
Petz Racing |
GER | 7:50:48.9 | 0:20:45.7 |
8. | SUSTR Lukas |
Alset racing team |
CZE | 7:51:47.1 | 0:21:44.0 |
9. | VORÁČEK Jiří |
CK Kramolín |
CZE | 8:05:51.9 | 0:35:48.8 |
10. | ACKERMANN Nino |
Winax foot-artist |
GER | 8:06:11.9 | 0:36:08.8 |
11. | FADRNY Ondrej |
CZE | 8:06:45.7 | 0:36:42.5 | |
12. | ZÁRYBNICKÝ Jiří |
CK Vinohradské šlapky |
CZE | 8:08:27.4 | 0:38:24.3 |
13. | HRABĚTA Miroslav |
Roudnice nad Labem |
CZE | 8:09:40.9 | 0:39:37.8 |
14. | BARTHOLOME Thomas |
GER | 8:09:43.4 | 0:39:40.3 | |
15. | PROKEŠ Stanislav |
Prokesteam |
CZE | 8:10:36.7 | 0:40:33.5 |
16. | LING Chris |
Dulwich Hill Bicycle Club |
AUS | 8:10:51.4 | 0:40:48.3 |
17. | CZEKALLA Ronald |
WTA SUHL |
GER | 8:13:57.7 | 0:43:54.5 |
18. | TONEK Maik |
Radclub Bremen |
CZE | 8:14:12.4 | 0:44:09.3 |
19. | EVINIC Eduard |
SVK | 8:17:16.2 | 0:47:13.0 | |
20. | BELÁK Roman |
Top Sport Team |
SVK | 8:17:20.2 | 0:47:17.0 |
21. | SÝKORA Robert |
CK Vinohradské šlapky |
CZE | 8:17:39.9 | 0:47:36.8 |
22. | SOUŠEK Karel |
CK Vinohradské šlapky |
CZE | 8:19:18.7 | 0:49:15.5 |
23. | KONEČNÝ Dalibor |
KILPI RACING TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 8:21:00.1 | 0:50:57.0 |
24. | SCHMIDT Alexander |
LMB |
AUT | 8:21:00.2 | 0:50:57.0 |
25. | SCHRITTWIESER Thomas |
ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall |
AUT | 8:21:02.7 | 0:50:59.5 |
26. | RESS Tomas |
SportRaces Isaac team |
CZE | 8:21:40.4 | 0:51:37.3 |
27. | JANDA Marek |
CZE | 8:35:01.4 | 1:04:58.3 | |
28. | THUMA Miroslav |
CZE | 8:36:22.4 | 1:06:19.3 | |
29. | PRŮCHA Bedřich |
SportRaces-Isaac Team |
CZE | 8:36:22.7 | 1:06:19.6 |
30. | ŠAFAŘOVSKÝ Jiří |
CZE | 8:39:39.7 | 1:09:36.6 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DITTRICH Tanja |
TEAM LÜBBERING |
GER | 9:44:32.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | WAPELHORST Walburga |
RSC Essen-Kettwig |
GER | 10:23:26.5 | 0:38:54.0 |
3. | KŘÍŽKOVÁ Jaroslava |
BeMANIAX |
CZE | 10:29:46.3 | 0:45:13.8 |
4. | RUSÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 10:45:52.6 | 1:01:20.0 | |
5. | ZIEGEGEIST Ines |
GER | 10:59:07.1 | 1:14:34.5 | |
6. | ANTALOVA Ladislava |
Koloshop Team |
CZE | 11:07:18.3 | 1:22:45.8 |
7. | BUROW Manuela |
GER | 11:13:02.3 | 1:28:29.8 | |
8. | BARTOŠOVÁ Lenka |
Hobby In Club (HIC) |
CZE | 11:36:47.6 | 1:52:15.1 |
9. | SCHWAIGER-DRUM Andrea |
GER | 12:29:30.2 | 2:44:57.6 | |
10. | ARNECKE Anette |
Liberalitas Bavarica |
GER | 12:29:31.2 | 2:44:58.6 |