ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠKARNITZL Jan |
Mitas Trek |
CZE | 1:25:32.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOŠ Michal |
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie |
CZE | 1:30:49.8 | 0:05:17.2 |
3. | DUŠEK Radek |
Bajker.eu |
CZE | 1:36:24.9 | 0:10:52.3 |
4. | ŠORF Pavel |
SK Svojkov Haven |
CZE | 1:36:38.3 | 0:11:05.7 |
5. | KOZÁK Tomáš |
Bikeplzen.cz |
CZE | 1:36:39.1 | 0:11:06.5 |
6. | ČÍŽEK Martin |
BSK racing |
CZE | 1:39:00.6 | 0:13:28.0 |
7. | KEJZLAR Stanislav |
www.vikingfootwear.cz |
CZE | 1:40:49.6 | 0:15:17.0 |
8. | STRAKOŠ Jan |
BEKO Bike & Ski Racing Team |
CZE | 1:41:16.4 | 0:15:43.7 |
9. | BARTSCH Tomáš |
TRANS BRODY |
CZE | 1:41:18.9 | 0:15:46.3 |
10. | SALAQUATDA Frantisek |
Bikestrike SantaCruz |
CZE | 1:41:20.1 | 0:15:47.5 |
11. | VÁLEK Václav |
CZE | 1:41:20.1 | 0:15:47.5 | |
12. | KOUDELKA Filip |
koustyle |
CZE | 1:42:05.4 | 0:16:32.7 |
13. | KOČÁREK Zbyněk |
Elis Team Mariánské Lázně |
CZE | 1:42:57.6 | 0:17:25.0 |
14. | VÍT Martin |
Radynebike.cz |
CZE | 1:43:45.4 | 0:18:12.8 |
15. | KADLEČEK František |
Bajker.eu |
CZE | 1:44:06.1 | 0:18:33.5 |
16. | VLČEK Jiří |
SK Vlčáci |
CZE | 1:44:52.9 | 0:19:20.3 |
17. | ZACHATA Vojtech |
Messenger MTB Team |
CZE | 1:46:20.6 | 0:20:48.0 |
18. | ŠTĚDRÝ Daniel |
TRANS BRODY |
CZE | 1:46:36.1 | 0:21:03.5 |
19. | HOFMAN Jiří |
SK Halouny |
CZE | 1:46:58.4 | 0:21:25.8 |
20. | PROCHÁZKA Jiří |
BTK EUROBIKE Praha |
CZE | 1:47:41.9 | 0:22:09.3 |
21. | MULLEN Michael |
CZE | 1:47:48.9 | 0:22:16.3 | |
22. | MAŤHA Radovan |
biketunel |
CZE | 1:49:09.9 | 0:23:37.3 |
23. | SEMERÁD Ondřej |
REVITBUILD MTB Team |
CZE | 1:49:16.1 | 0:23:43.5 |
24. | ŠPINER Kamil |
Duratec Team |
CZE | 1:50:15.9 | 0:24:43.3 |
25. | ALTMAN Kornel |
Taxi Praha |
CZE | 1:50:23.6 | 0:24:51.0 |
26. | ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří |
BTK EUROBIKE Praha |
CZE | 1:50:31.6 | 0:24:59.0 |
27. | JAROUŠ Martin |
Café Calabrone Cykloservis |
CZE | 1:50:57.9 | 0:25:25.3 |
28. | JIČÍNSKÝ Tomáš |
Všenory |
CZE | 1:51:05.9 | 0:25:33.3 |
29. | HUBÁČEK Libor |
CZE | 1:51:19.1 | 0:25:46.5 | |
30. | SVOBODA Josef |
WWW.COREX.CZ |
CZE | 1:51:59.9 | 0:26:27.3 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CONÍKOVÁ Martina |
Conda Team |
CZE | 1:36:38.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MACKOVÁ Pavlína |
Cykloklub Chýnov |
CZE | 2:05:02.2 | 0:28:24.0 |
3. | MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela |
BTK EUROBIKE Praha |
CZE | 2:08:01.7 | 0:31:23.5 |
4. | HRUBÁ Gábina |
BSK & Cyklo-Market |
CZE | 2:10:15.7 | 0:33:37.5 |
5. | DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška |
Bikeclinic Junior Team |
CZE | 2:11:54.7 | 0:35:16.5 |
6. | PAZDEROVÁ Renata |
CZE | 2:13:56.0 | 0:37:17.8 | |
7. | JEMELÍKOVÁ Adéla |
CZE | 2:15:14.7 | 0:38:36.5 | |
8. | JARNÍKOVÁ Jitka |
Ohrobecký tajfun |
CZE | 2:16:58.0 | 0:40:19.8 |
9. | SLAVÍKOVÁ Linda |
CZE | 2:28:23.0 | 0:51:44.8 | |
10. | HOINKIS Ulrike |
PhD Connection |
GER | 2:43:13.3 | 1:06:35.1 |
11. | GÖTTEL Martina |
Rochoty-sportovní spolek |
CZE | 2:44:34.8 | 1:07:56.6 |
12. | HRUBÁ Hana |
BSK racing |
CZE | 2:49:43.8 | 1:13:05.6 |
13. | BROUSILOVÁ Radka |
Tj Lokomotiva Nymburk |
CZE | 3:08:08.7 | 1:31:30.5 |
14. | BATELÍKOVÁ Daniela |
Bikeclinic Junior Team |
CZE | 3:19:35.9 | 1:42:57.7 |
15. | BATELKOVÁ Klára |
Bikeclinic Junior Team |
CZE | 3:19:36.2 | 1:42:58.0 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 269 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 247 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 22 |
Odstartovalo | 208 |
V cíli | 194 |