Žitavský duatlon
DATUM : | 20.4.2019 | MÍSTO : | Dvory nad Žitavou |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VERBOVSKÝ Matúš |
ŠK Atom Levice |
SVK | 0:55:15.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FAZEKAŠ Tadeáš |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 0:55:47.7 | 0:00:32.0 |
3. | HADHÁZI Máté |
TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou |
HUN | 0:56:12.7 | 0:00:57.0 |
4. | KRAVIANSKY Daniel |
pro-body sport team |
SVK | 0:56:17.4 | 0:01:01.7 |
5. | ŠTILLA Peter |
TRIAN ŠK UMB |
SVK | 0:56:37.0 | 0:01:21.3 |
6. | SIMONIDES Samuel |
Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice |
SVK | 0:57:01.3 | 0:01:45.6 |
7. | WAHLANDT Šimon |
Run for Fun - Triathlon |
SVK | 0:57:21.5 | 0:02:05.8 |
8. | FRONC Juraj |
Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava |
SVK | 0:57:57.9 | 0:02:42.2 |
9. | OZORÁK Miroslav |
TK Nové Zámky |
SVK | 0:58:11.3 | 0:02:55.6 |
10. | MÉSZÁROS Jakub |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 0:58:29.9 | 0:03:14.2 |
11. | HOLEŠA Patrik |
Maratón klub Rajec |
SVK | 0:59:02.4 | 0:03:46.7 |
12. | POLÁK Juraj |
3NT Bratislava |
SVK | 1:00:37.8 | 0:05:22.1 |
13. | JÁNOŠ Slavomír |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 1:01:11.4 | 0:05:55.7 |
14. | HAMRÁK Richard |
TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice |
SVK | 1:01:20.1 | 0:06:04.4 |
15. | ŤAPUŠÍK Miroslav |
Achilles Handlová |
SVK | 1:01:40.9 | 0:06:25.2 |
16. | JESNÝ Branislav |
Here to Win |
SVK | 1:01:49.1 | 0:06:33.4 |
17. | GRMAN Matej |
ŠK AQUASPORT Levice |
SVK | 1:02:14.8 | 0:06:59.1 |
18. | VICEN Matúš |
3NT Bratislava |
SVK | 1:02:27.6 | 0:07:11.9 |
19. | BALUCH Ladislav |
TDMK Krompachy |
SVK | 1:02:49.0 | 0:07:33.3 |
20. | VASKO Ondrej |
3atletik Prievidza |
SVK | 1:03:05.2 | 0:07:49.5 |
21. | TOMA Jakub |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 1:04:49.0 | 0:09:33.3 |
22. | MITOŠINKA Ivan |
Chlpaté Gazely |
SVK | 1:05:01.0 | 0:09:45.3 |
23. | ADAMČA Norbert |
Tri 2 Fly |
SVK | 1:05:07.7 | 0:09:52.0 |
24. | MIČÍK Ján |
Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 1:05:22.4 | 0:10:06.7 |
25. | HARCEG Ivan |
- nezistený - |
SVK | 1:05:33.4 | 0:10:17.7 |
26. | GAJDOŠÍK Juraj |
Run for Fun Triatlon |
SVK | 1:05:37.1 | 0:10:21.4 |
27. | DUBA Gabriel |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 1:06:13.2 | 0:10:57.5 |
28. | UHRIN Jozef |
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:06:29.9 | 0:11:14.2 |
29. | ONDRIÁŠ Mário |
Tribo šport Zm |
SVK | 1:06:40.8 | 0:11:25.1 |
30. | RYBÁR Branislav |
NEW - WAVE MULTISPORT |
SVK | 1:06:42.0 | 0:11:26.3 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BALOGH Barbara |
OSZE Triatlon Orszlány |
HUN | 1:04:12.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MÁCSAIOVÁ Jana |
ŠK AQUASPORT Levice |
SVK | 1:05:32.6 | 0:01:20.6 |
3. | MOZOLANIOVÁ Jana |
Run for Fun - Triathlon |
SVK | 1:08:40.3 | 0:04:28.3 |
4. | DORICOVA Kristina |
- nezistený - |
SVK | 1:09:34.7 | 0:05:22.7 |
5. | BAKOVÁ Katarína |
3NT Bratislava |
SVK | 1:09:44.0 | 0:05:32.0 |
6. | DRAHOŠOVÁ Alena |
Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok |
SVK | 1:10:24.6 | 0:06:12.6 |
7. | BULÍKOVÁ Lucia |
- nezistený - |
SVK | 1:10:30.9 | 0:06:18.9 |
8. | ADAMKOVIČOVÁ Ľubica |
- nezistený - |
SVK | 1:12:13.9 | 0:08:01.9 |
9. | JÁNOŠOVÁ Karin |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 1:16:21.8 | 0:12:09.8 |
10. | VACHOVÁ Dana |
Fenix3Club |
SVK | 1:19:27.8 | 0:15:15.8 |
11. | JÁNOŠOVÁ Miroslava |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 1:20:35.9 | 0:16:23.9 |
12. | FARAGA Szilvia |
Tiszakécske |
HUN | 1:24:06.4 | 0:19:54.4 |
13. | BÚZEKOVÁ Jana |
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:27:39.1 | 0:23:27.1 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 142 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 103 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 39 |
Odstartovalo | 126 |
V cíli | 122 |