Visegard 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia 2019
DATUM : | 12.5.2019 | MÍSTO : | Bratislava-Senec |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois |
Elkov Author cycling team |
CZE | 3:27:08.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FRANCZAK Pawel |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
POL | 3:27:08.7 | 0:00:00.4 |
3. | NEUMAN Dominik |
Elkov Author cycling team |
CZE | 3:27:09.4 | 0:00:01.1 |
4. | KUKRLE Michael |
Elkov Author cycling team |
CZE | 3:27:09.9 | 0:00:01.6 |
5. | ZAHÁLKA Matěj |
Elkov Author cycling team |
CZE | 3:27:09.9 | 0:00:01.7 |
6. | KRAWCZYK Szymon |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
POL | 3:27:10.2 | 0:00:01.9 |
7. | BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli |
WIBATECH MERX |
POL | 3:27:11.7 | 0:00:03.5 |
8. | WURM Philipp |
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
AUT | 3:27:22.6 | 0:00:14.4 |
9. | BANASZEK Adrian |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
POL | 3:28:39.8 | 0:01:31.6 |
10. | CULLY Jan Andrej |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 3:28:52.3 | 0:01:44.1 |
11. | TRETTWER Helmut |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
GER | 3:28:52.8 | 0:01:44.5 |
12. | BOUBAL Martin |
CK Příbram Fany Gastro |
CZE | 3:28:52.9 | 0:01:44.7 |
13. | GROŠELJ Matic |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
SLO | 3:28:53.2 | 0:01:45.0 |
14. | HOFER Andreas |
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
AUT | 3:28:53.3 | 0:01:45.1 |
15. | TYBOR Patrik |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 3:28:54.1 | 0:01:45.8 |
16. | HOČEVAR Kristjan |
mebloJOGI PRO-CONCRETE |
SLO | 3:28:54.2 | 0:01:46.0 |
17. | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech |
TUFO-PARDUS Prostějov |
POL | 3:28:54.3 | 0:01:46.0 |
18. | SEKANINA Adam |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 3:28:55.2 | 0:01:47.0 |
19. | REITER Daniel |
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
AUT | 3:28:55.8 | 0:01:47.6 |
20. | BOSCH Manuel |
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
AUT | 3:29:03.1 | 0:01:54.8 |
21. | PÖLL Stefan |
WSA KTM Graz |
AUT | 3:29:37.3 | 0:02:29.1 |
22. | SYKALA Wojciech |
WIBATECH MERX |
POL | 3:29:41.8 | 0:02:33.6 |
23. | GĄSIOROWSKI Mariusz |
Team HUROM |
POL | 3:29:47.4 | 0:02:39.2 |
24. | LÍŠKA Andrej |
TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín |
SVK | 3:29:47.5 | 0:02:39.3 |
25. | WAWRZYNIAK Karol |
CCC Development Team |
POL | 3:29:47.9 | 0:02:39.7 |
26. | BARTA Tomas |
TUFO-PARDUS Prostějov |
CZE | 3:29:48.1 | 0:02:39.8 |
27. | BELLAN Juraj |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 3:29:48.3 | 0:02:40.0 |
28. | RASTELLI Luca |
GALLINA COLOSIO |
ITA | 3:29:48.4 | 0:02:40.2 |
29. | SCHÖßWENDTER Christoph |
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
AUT | 3:29:48.6 | 0:02:40.4 |
30. | DJURIČ Djordje |
NATIONAL TEAM OF SERBIA |
SRB | 3:29:48.7 | 0:02:40.4 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 154 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 154 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 0 |
Odstartovalo | 152 |
V cíli | 83 |