eGP Czech Cycling Federation - Mt. Ventoux
DATUM : | 22.5.2020 | MÍSTO : | Vimperk (Mt. Ventoux / FRA) |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TUREK Daniel |
Israel Cycling Academy |
CZE | 0:51:52.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SCHLEGEL Michal |
ELKOV KASPER |
CZE | 0:52:36.7 | 0:00:44.2 |
3. | SKARNITZL Jan |
Cyklostar Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek |
CZE | 0:53:40.4 | 0:01:47.9 |
4. | STOŠEK Martin |
FUTURE CYCLING - NORTHWAVE |
CZE | 0:54:26.1 | 0:02:33.6 |
5. | TYRPEKL Karel |
Tufo Pardus Prostějov |
CZE | 0:54:40.2 | 0:02:47.7 |
6. | VACEK Karel |
Team Colpack Ballan |
CZE | 0:55:20.3 | 0:03:27.8 |
7. | KELEMEN Petr |
CCC Team |
CZE | 0:57:14.9 | 0:05:22.4 |
8. | STOČEK Bruno |
Tufo Pardus Prostějov |
CZE | 0:57:36.8 | 0:05:44.4 |
9. | - - |
CZE | 0:57:57.9 | 0:06:05.4 | |
10. | BÁRTA Tomáš |
Tufo Pardus Prostějov |
CZE | 0:58:48.0 | 0:06:55.5 |
11. | PIETRULA Nicolas |
Team Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:59:08.3 | 0:07:15.8 |
12. | HNÍK Karel |
Elkov-Kasper |
CZE | 0:59:21.8 | 0:07:29.4 |
13. | HNÍK Jakub |
Tufo Pardus Prostějov |
CZE | 0:59:36.6 | 0:07:44.1 |
14. | KAŠPAR Jan |
Team Dukla Praha |
CZE | 1:00:16.9 | 0:08:24.4 |
15. | SOKAS Brian |
USA | 1:00:51.7 | 0:08:59.2 | |
16. | RUNT Lukáš |
SportRaces Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:01:00.9 | 0:09:08.4 |
17. | VÁVRA Petr |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 1:01:39.7 | 0:09:47.2 |
18. | VACEK Mathias |
Team F.LLI GIORGI |
CZE | 1:02:57.6 | 0:11:05.1 |
19. | CHMELAŘ Lukáš |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
CZE | 1:04:50.2 | 0:12:57.7 |
20. | RIVARD Michel |
CAN | 1:04:52.3 | 0:12:59.8 | |
21. | SEDLÁČEK Vojtěch |
CC Etupes |
CZE | 1:05:14.3 | 0:13:21.8 |
22. | KMÍNEK Vojtěch |
Favorit Brno U23 |
CZE | 1:05:48.1 | 0:13:55.6 |
23. | ULIČNÝ Vladimír |
Vipro |
CZE | 1:05:49.4 | 0:13:56.9 |
24. | LONSCHEIN Gary |
USA | 1:06:23.1 | 0:14:30.6 | |
25. | ALFIN MARTIN-GAMERO Jose Maria |
Siovann Cycling Team |
AND | 1:06:29.1 | 0:14:36.7 |
26. | OTTA Josef |
Tufo Pardus Prostějov |
CZE | 1:07:09.5 | 0:15:17.0 |
27. | ŠNEBERGER Jan |
TT Příbram |
CZE | 1:07:26.5 | 0:15:34.0 |
28. | MRÓZEK Marian |
TJ TŽ TŘINEC |
CZE | 1:07:32.0 | 0:15:39.5 |
29. | HIRT Jan |
CCC Team |
CZE | 1:07:45.6 | 0:15:53.2 |
30. | HOYOS Daniel |
PLATEADO AGR |
COL | 1:07:47.4 | 0:15:54.9 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla |
Maloja Pushbikers MTB |
CZE | 1:05:31.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KORVASOVÁ Tereza |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 1:10:12.6 | 0:04:41.0 |
3. | JANDOVÁ Veronika |
WCC Team |
CZE | 1:12:14.2 | 0:06:42.7 |
4. | VORACOVA Nada |
Tufo Pardus Prostějov |
CZE | 1:14:36.9 | 0:09:05.3 |
5. | PEREIRA Ilda |
Casa Myzé Team |
POR | 1:19:16.5 | 0:13:45.0 |
6. | HILL Megan |
USA | 1:22:47.2 | 0:17:15.6 | |
7. | - - |
ITA | 1:23:02.8 | 0:17:31.2 | |
8. | - - |
CZE | 1:34:14.9 | 0:28:43.3 |