ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PIAIR Pj |
NED | 0:26:19.6 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | SNYDER Nelson |
Raceperre |
USA | 0:26:30.7 | 0:00:11.1 |
3. | AUMÜLLER Stefan |
GER | 0:27:10.1 | 0:00:50.5 | |
4. | SOUSEK Karel |
CK Vinohradske Slapky |
CZE | 0:27:12.3 | 0:00:52.7 |
5. | MOSIER Brad |
Tierra Plan Racing |
USA | 0:27:38.7 | 0:01:19.1 |
6. | HÁJEK Míra |
CZE | 0:27:43.1 | 0:01:23.5 | |
7. | ĎURIŠ Pavel |
CZE | 0:27:44.4 | 0:01:24.8 | |
8. | JENÍČEK Robert |
Boban cykloteam |
CZE | 0:28:02.7 | 0:01:43.1 |
9. | VELTRUSKÝ Vít |
CZE | 0:28:07.7 | 0:01:48.0 | |
10. | GASCOYNE Paul |
Rouvy Ambassador - Notes from the Coach |
ARU | 0:28:09.6 | 0:01:49.9 |
11. | EMMERICH Andrew |
Klubb |
SWE | 0:28:30.7 | 0:02:11.1 |
12. | SCHOENMAEKERS Sven |
BEL | 0:28:40.4 | 0:02:20.8 | |
13. | RIVERA Carlos |
ESP | 0:28:40.5 | 0:02:20.9 | |
14. | APOSTOLIKAS Apostolis |
Trikala |
GRE | 0:28:45.5 | 0:02:25.9 |
15. | LAROCHELLE Eric |
CAN | 0:28:52.7 | 0:02:33.1 | |
16. | MURRAY Sean |
NZL | 0:28:54.9 | 0:02:35.3 | |
17. | SEMERÁK Roman |
SK Pod Dubem |
CZE | 0:28:57.2 | 0:02:37.5 |
18. | RÖTHLISBERGER Michael |
SUI | 0:28:57.7 | 0:02:38.0 | |
19. | LINNE VON BERG Kai |
GER | 0:29:16.3 | 0:02:56.7 | |
20. | KRTKO Jan |
SVK | 0:29:16.7 | 0:02:57.1 | |
21. | DESORME Gaëtan |
FRA | 0:29:26.0 | 0:03:06.4 | |
22. | PAULMICHL Patrick |
RyuX CrossCountry |
AUT | 0:29:27.8 | 0:03:08.1 |
23. | HLAVA Jiří |
CZE | 0:29:30.1 | 0:03:10.5 | |
24. | THOMAUSKE Norbert |
GER | 0:29:33.2 | 0:03:13.6 | |
25. | RAVIOLO Alessandro |
Team bike |
ITA | 0:29:33.5 | 0:03:13.8 |
26. | COUFALÍK Tomáš |
CZE | 0:29:37.8 | 0:03:18.1 | |
27. | STOTT Adrian |
GBR | 0:29:47.3 | 0:03:27.6 | |
28. | GROSEN Mads |
BareCykling.dk |
DEN | 0:29:48.4 | 0:03:28.7 |
29. | KOŠŤÁL Aleš |
NaDoraz |
CZE | 0:29:54.7 | 0:03:35.0 |
30. | SPELTA Bryce |
I |
AUS | 0:30:06.5 | 0:03:46.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KALVODOVÁ Jitu |
CZE | 0:31:21.5 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | S Hana |
SVK | 0:32:07.8 | 0:00:46.2 | |
3. | PEREZ Pamela |
ESP | 0:32:52.5 | 0:01:31.0 | |
4. | BRABON Rachel |
BCG |
GBR | 0:34:27.5 | 0:03:05.9 |
5. | CUPOVA Jana |
NOVATOP BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 0:36:19.5 | 0:04:57.9 |