ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠNEBERGER Jan |
TT Příbram |
CZE | 0:42:43.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SNYDER Nelson |
Raceperre |
USA | 0:42:47.2 | 0:00:03.3 |
3. | LYONS Robert |
USA | 0:43:21.3 | 0:00:37.4 | |
4. | OBERLI Thomas |
bike2help.ch / Eberhard Bau AG |
SUI | 0:43:27.6 | 0:00:43.7 |
5. | LEENDERS Bennie |
NED | 0:43:50.8 | 0:01:06.8 | |
6. | VELTRUSKÝ Vít |
CZE | 0:44:13.2 | 0:01:29.3 | |
7. | URBAN Miroslav |
Hopman Team |
CZE | 0:44:15.7 | 0:01:31.8 |
8. | ZOPPA Matteo |
Vigili del Fuoco Massa Carrara |
ITA | 0:44:53.7 | 0:02:09.8 |
9. | BOYCE andre |
IRL | 0:45:28.6 | 0:02:44.7 | |
10. | HÁJEK Míra |
CZE | 0:45:29.2 | 0:02:45.2 | |
11. | ROLLIN Laurent |
FRA | 0:45:29.6 | 0:02:45.6 | |
12. | VAN ROY Wim |
BEL | 0:45:31.1 | 0:02:47.2 | |
13. | EMMERICH Andrew |
Klubb |
SWE | 0:45:32.4 | 0:02:48.4 |
14. | VAN DEN EYNDEN Jimmy |
BEL | 0:46:05.4 | 0:03:21.4 | |
15. | BRYNNUM Niels |
DEN | 0:46:16.2 | 0:03:32.3 | |
16. | BACHEROT Gérard |
Vélo Club Sulpicien |
FRA | 0:46:44.8 | 0:04:00.9 |
17. | WÓJCIAK Mariusz |
POL | 0:46:45.5 | 0:04:01.6 | |
18. | KACZOROWSKI Sebastian |
POL | 0:46:46.7 | 0:04:02.8 | |
19. | LAROCHELLE Eric |
CAN | 0:46:50.3 | 0:04:06.3 | |
20. | SPRENG Adrian |
SUI | 0:46:50.5 | 0:04:06.6 | |
21. | TENCIC Bryan |
CAN | 0:46:51.7 | 0:04:07.7 | |
22. | MONTECINOS Eugenio |
Colorado Southland riders |
CHL | 0:46:52.0 | 0:04:08.1 |
23. | JEFFERSON Matthew |
GBR | 0:46:54.2 | 0:04:10.2 | |
24. | VERBEURGT Peter |
Crankbrothers Racing Team |
BEL | 0:47:28.2 | 0:04:44.3 |
25. | THOMAUSKE Norbert |
GER | 0:47:29.6 | 0:04:45.7 | |
26. | MIRY Laurent |
CCBF |
FRA | 0:48:09.6 | 0:05:25.6 |
27. | PILIMON Krzysztof |
Suchy Las |
POL | 0:48:09.6 | 0:05:25.7 |
28. | ČERMÁK Aleš |
CZE | 0:48:10.1 | 0:05:26.1 | |
29. | NIXON Andy |
GBR | 0:48:12.2 | 0:05:28.3 | |
30. | BOYER christian |
PJPC |
FRA | 0:48:43.1 | 0:05:59.1 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PEREZ Pamela |
ESP | 0:51:32.5 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | GIRARD Helene |
CAN | 0:52:22.3 | 0:00:49.7 | |
3. | CUPOVA Jana |
NOVATOP BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 0:54:04.6 | 0:02:32.1 |
4. | DAVIDSON Connie |
GBR | 0:56:33.5 | 0:05:00.9 |