seriál :
XTerra Prachatice
DATUM : | 4.8.2012 | MÍSTO : | Prachatice |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LEBRUN Nicholas |
FRA | 2:37:50.4 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | SHAW Asa |
St. Raphael |
FRA | 2:38:53.0 | 0:01:02.6 |
3. | HAAS Alexander |
TSG 08 Roth |
GER | 2:39:53.8 | 0:02:03.4 |
4. | YERAY Luxem |
ATRIAC-SCOTT |
BEL | 2:42:23.5 | 0:04:33.1 |
5. | ALLEN Ben |
AUS | 2:42:42.8 | 0:04:52.4 | |
6. | MOSNÝ Peter |
TRIAX TRIKLUB FTVS Bratislava |
SVK | 2:46:44.7 | 0:08:54.3 |
7. | KUBÍČEK Jan |
AC START KARLOVY VARY |
CZE | 2:47:56.6 | 0:10:06.2 |
8. | NOVÁK Petr |
Xteam BaNo K.V. |
CZE | 2:48:03.7 | 0:10:13.3 |
9. | KLÍMA Jirka |
CK PeMaP Přerov |
CZE | 2:48:34.5 | 0:10:44.1 |
10. | MARAIS Stuart |
RSA | 2:49:19.3 | 0:11:28.9 | |
11. | MARCEAU Olivier |
St Raphaël |
SUI | 2:50:04.1 | 0:12:13.7 |
12. | TAPIAS REVENGA Israel |
Triatlon Segovia |
ESP | 2:51:20.9 | 0:13:30.5 |
13. | HOLUB Václav |
Velosport Valenta Scott Team |
CZE | 2:51:50.5 | 0:14:00.1 |
14. | JANDA David |
Author Xterra Team |
CZE | 2:52:00.0 | 0:14:09.6 |
15. | HALL Doug |
GBR | 2:52:39.8 | 0:14:49.4 | |
16. | VILLAESCUSA Francisco |
Cannondale Racing |
ESP | 2:52:44.4 | 0:14:54.0 |
17. | SZYMONIUK Michael |
Nora Pure Sports NÖ |
AUT | 2:54:07.6 | 0:16:17.2 |
18. | HOLMES Llewellyn |
Stada |
GBR | 2:54:57.3 | 0:17:06.9 |
19. | EILER Alexander |
SWE | 2:55:05.4 | 0:17:15.0 | |
20. | JURKOVIČ Tomáš |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
SVK | 2:55:17.3 | 0:17:26.9 |
21. | BARALLA Fabrizio |
ITA | 2:55:31.7 | 0:17:41.3 | |
22. | SHAW Karl |
MS3 GRA St.Raphael |
FRA | 2:57:19.8 | 0:19:29.4 |
23. | JINDRA Pavel |
LABE TRI CLUB |
CZE | 2:58:12.6 | 0:20:22.2 |
24. | KRUSE Dennis |
GER | 2:58:40.5 | 0:20:50.1 | |
25. | DAXBERGER Andreas |
AUS | 2:58:47.6 | 0:20:57.2 | |
26. | DOWNIE Rory |
Edinburgh Road Club |
GBR | 2:59:04.3 | 0:21:13.9 |
27. | FRANCKE Jan |
TJ BIŽUTERIE Jabl.N/Nisou |
CZE | 2:59:24.6 | 0:21:34.2 |
28. | MARKUS Benesch |
Nora Racing Team |
AUT | 2:59:46.1 | 0:21:55.7 |
29. | STIEDEL Virgile |
Triathlon club déodatien |
FRA | 3:03:33.6 | 0:25:43.2 |
30. | MÜLLER Sven |
CZE | 3:03:34.7 | 0:25:44.3 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ERBENOVÁ Helena |
TJ BIŽUTERIE Jabl.N/Nisou |
CZE | 3:05:13.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | WASLE Carina |
AUT | 3:12:23.7 | 0:07:10.1 | |
3. | GOLDSTEYN Maud |
Hellas |
NED | 3:13:09.7 | 0:07:56.1 |
4. | SLACK Jacqui |
GBR | 3:18:16.1 | 0:13:02.5 | |
5. | CIBULKOVÁ Lenka |
TJ SLAVOJ ČESKÝ BROD |
CZE | 3:26:35.7 | 0:21:22.1 |
6. | DONNER Martina |
AUT | 3:29:54.8 | 0:24:41.2 | |
7. | VAN DEN BERG Judy |
NED | 3:34:20.0 | 0:29:06.4 | |
8. | MATEROVÁ Lucie |
TRIATLON Team Opava |
CZE | 3:40:52.8 | 0:35:39.2 |
9. | SVĚRÁKOVÁ Dagmar |
VSK FTVS PRAHA |
CZE | 3:42:42.8 | 0:37:29.2 |
10. | FREY Sophie |
chenove triathlon |
FRA | 3:45:58.9 | 0:40:45.3 |
11. | RAPP Sonja |
TF Feuerbach |
GER | 3:47:02.0 | 0:41:48.4 |
12. | EISENBARTH Verena |
Triathlon Nimes |
GER | 3:47:09.2 | 0:41:55.6 |
13. | KAVANOVÁ Růžena |
DIANA Sport |
CZE | 3:51:40.2 | 0:46:26.6 |
14. | RUDOLFOVÁ Tereza |
Individuální |
CZE | 3:56:56.5 | 0:51:42.9 |
15. | LANDIER AUDREY |
FRA | 4:01:01.0 | 0:55:47.4 | |
16. | HRUŠKOVÁ Barbora |
AC START KARLOVY VARY |
CZE | 4:09:36.8 | 1:04:23.2 |
17. | POPELKOVÁ Daniela |
CZE | 4:12:14.8 | 1:07:01.2 | |
18. | FONDERMANN Rebecca |
SSF-Bonn-Triathlon |
GER | 4:13:48.7 | 1:08:35.1 |
19. | HÖFLER Elisabeth |
LTU Linz |
AUT | 4:15:02.6 | 1:09:49.0 |
20. | KLEINDIENST Beate |
GER | 4:19:30.3 | 1:14:16.7 | |
21. | ZSUZSANNA Albert |
Extreme S.C. Tusnad |
ROM | 4:30:39.7 | 1:25:26.1 |
22. | VAČKÁŘOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 4:45:21.9 | 1:40:08.3 | |
23. | BRYCHTOVÁ Anna |
TRIATLON Team Opava |
CZE | 4:47:57.4 | 1:42:43.8 |
24. | BÜTTNER Melanie |
GER | 5:00:09.0 | 1:54:55.4 | |
25. | SEONNET Gwladys |
ALE Triathlon |
FRA | 5:01:56.6 | 1:56:43.0 |
26. | HERRMANN Kathrin |
GER | 5:56:22.5 | 2:51:08.9 |