Pilman Žďár nad Sázavou
DATUM : | 25.8.2012 | MÍSTO : | Žďár nad Sázavou |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Zdroj dat: czechtriseries.cz
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRŇÁVEK Martin |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 4:22:30.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DŽALAJ Karol |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
SVK | 4:24:26.3 | 0:01:55.7 |
3. | DVOŘÁK Ladislav |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 4:25:01.8 | 0:02:31.2 |
4. | MARTÍNEK Tomáš |
Triexpert team |
CZE | 4:32:30.2 | 0:09:59.6 |
5. | JEŽKO Ivan |
ŠKP Triax |
SVK | 4:36:11.6 | 0:13:41.0 |
6. | JAKUBÍČEK Jan |
SK SLAVIA PRAHA |
CZE | 4:38:26.4 | 0:15:55.8 |
7. | CIBULKA Stanislav |
IRON STARS BEROUN |
CZE | 4:44:33.9 | 0:22:03.3 |
8. | OPPOLZER Jan |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 4:45:09.5 | 0:22:38.9 |
9. | TOMAŠOVIČ Jozef |
SVK | 4:46:53.6 | 0:24:23.0 | |
10. | KYRAL Václav |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 4:48:36.8 | 0:26:06.2 |
11. | VOLEJNÍK Michal |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 4:48:41.3 | 0:26:10.7 |
12. | HRADECKÝ Jan |
E-On triatlon team |
CZE | 4:49:29.6 | 0:26:59.0 |
13. | RYBÁČEK Miroslav |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 4:50:43.2 | 0:28:12.6 |
14. | KOZEL Tomáš |
SK SLAVIA PRAHA |
CZE | 4:51:44.5 | 0:29:13.9 |
15. | PEŠL Josef |
TT LOKO BEROUN |
CZE | 4:52:01.5 | 0:29:30.9 |
16. | KOVALOVSKÝ Jan |
ENERGY TEAM |
CZE | 4:52:15.0 | 0:29:44.4 |
17. | JURKOVIČ Martin |
Triatlon KPS Nereus Žilina |
SVK | 4:53:20.6 | 0:30:50.0 |
18. | MÜNSTER Pavel |
LABE TRI CLUB |
CZE | 4:54:36.4 | 0:32:05.8 |
19. | KINDL Robert |
IRON STARS BEROUN |
CZE | 4:55:59.1 | 0:33:28.5 |
20. | ŠNEBERGER Jan |
AC Falcon Rokycany |
CZE | 4:56:47.8 | 0:34:17.2 |
21. | KOZMON Petr |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 4:57:03.6 | 0:34:33.0 |
22. | ŠVARC Petr |
TRI KLUB PŘÍBRAM |
CZE | 4:57:12.4 | 0:34:41.8 |
23. | PETRÁSEK Václav |
Author Tufo TRI LIFE Zlín |
CZE | 4:59:12.6 | 0:36:42.0 |
24. | STEHLÍK Petr |
EKOL TEAM o.s. |
CZE | 4:59:22.5 | 0:36:51.9 |
25. | TEPLÝ Ondřej |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 4:59:52.2 | 0:37:21.6 |
26. | PLZÁK Jan |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 5:01:39.8 | 0:39:09.2 |
27. | JUŘIČKA Jiří |
Tritraining.cz Štoky |
CZE | 5:03:44.6 | 0:41:14.0 |
28. | KLIKA Petr |
NOVIS TK PRAHA |
CZE | 5:03:56.6 | 0:41:26.0 |
29. | KŘEČEK Tomáš |
IRON STARS BEROUN |
CZE | 5:04:25.7 | 0:41:55.1 |
30. | NOVÁK Radek |
TTC OLOMOUC |
CZE | 5:04:35.9 | 0:42:05.3 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KREJČOVÁ Petra |
TriSK ČB |
CZE | 5:01:14.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Hana |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 5:07:58.0 | 0:06:43.4 |
3. | KRÁLOVÁ Lenka |
ETRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 5:13:36.5 | 0:12:21.9 |
4. | STEVENS Alena |
Thames Turbo Power Bar |
SVK | 5:16:02.4 | 0:14:47.8 |
5. | LIPÁROVÁ Svetlana |
Author Tufo TRI LIFE Zlín |
CZE | 5:23:49.1 | 0:22:34.5 |
6. | BAYEROVÁ Tereza |
Etriatlon |
CZE | 5:31:53.1 | 0:30:38.5 |
7. | KLÁNOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 6:03:01.9 | 1:01:47.3 | |
8. | PELÁNOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 6:10:56.7 | 1:09:42.1 | |
9. | SLÁDKOVÁ Jana |
AC Doma |
CZE | 6:14:24.5 | 1:13:09.9 |
10. | RYDVANOVÁ Tereza |
Hrom do piecky! |
CZE | 6:17:35.0 | 1:16:20.4 |
11. | RAŠPLIČKOVÁ Eliška |
3atlon Team Uničov |
CZE | 6:19:44.8 | 1:18:30.2 |
12. | BARONOVA Janina |
SMTA NITRA |
SVK | 6:34:28.5 | 1:33:13.9 |