ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUGLER Zbyněk |
Allivictus Kofola |
CZE | 0:54:18.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VOJTĚCH Jonáš |
Hisport team |
CZE | 0:54:26.5 | 0:00:07.6 |
3. | KLAP David |
Allivictus kofola race team |
CZE | 0:55:27.7 | 0:01:08.8 |
4. | JANDA David |
AUTHOR Xterra team |
CZE | 0:58:11.9 | 0:03:53.0 |
5. | VLACHOVSKÝ Michal |
ELEVEN TEST TEAM |
CZE | 1:00:08.0 | 0:05:49.1 |
6. | FRANK Petr |
Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 1:01:20.0 | 0:07:01.1 |
7. | KARBAN Vlastimil |
Muc Off Racing Team |
CZE | 1:03:06.2 | 0:08:47.3 |
8. | VÁGNER Aleš |
RoRace Team Pyšely |
CZE | 1:04:11.7 | 0:09:52.8 |
9. | UŠEL Ondřej |
alltraining.cz |
CZE | 1:05:10.5 | 0:10:51.6 |
10. | BARTSCH Tomáš |
zahořanská klika |
CZE | 1:05:26.4 | 0:11:07.5 |
11. | WEIMAN Petr |
Česyk |
CZE | 1:05:53.0 | 0:11:34.1 |
12. | FEJTEK Vojtěch |
MNICHOVICE |
CZE | 1:05:55.7 | 0:11:36.8 |
13. | CHALUPECKÝ Tomáš |
Praha 10 Kolovraty |
CZE | 1:06:56.8 | 0:12:37.9 |
14. | SOUKUP Petr |
Modřany |
CZE | 1:07:03.5 | 0:12:44.6 |
15. | KAVKA Pavel |
Říčany u Prahy |
CZE | 1:07:28.4 | 0:13:09.5 |
16. | ŠIMONEK Petr |
KOUKNI:CZ |
CZE | 1:08:26.0 | 0:14:07.1 |
17. | KÖLBL Zbyněk |
BENEŠOV U PRAHY |
CZE | 1:08:31.0 | 0:14:12.1 |
18. | MIXA Vladislav |
Praha Uhrineves |
CZE | 1:08:36.8 | 0:14:17.9 |
19. | VOJÁČEK Martin |
Praha 10 |
CZE | 1:08:39.2 | 0:14:20.3 |
20. | VLASÁK Radek |
Teplýšovice |
CZE | 1:08:59.6 | 0:14:40.7 |
21. | SEDLÁČEK Petr |
PRAHA |
CZE | 1:10:36.9 | 0:16:18.0 |
22. | ČERNÝ Andrej |
Sokol Říčany |
CZE | 1:13:20.1 | 0:19:01.2 |
23. | VESELÝ Michal |
Česyk |
CZE | 1:13:27.8 | 0:19:08.9 |
24. | KÖVEŠLYGETY Petr |
Cybe cykloservis |
CZE | 1:14:40.0 | 0:20:21.1 |
25. | ŠLEPR Radek |
ŘÍČANY |
CZE | 1:17:39.2 | 0:23:20.3 |
26. | ČERNY Marek |
ŘÍČANY |
CZE | 1:18:07.7 | 0:23:48.8 |
27. | WENDL Jan |
Louňovice |
CZE | 1:18:55.3 | 0:24:36.4 |
28. | KUS Jarda |
Kousek Bike Team |
CZE | 1:19:33.6 | 0:25:14.7 |
29. | ONDŘEJ Martin |
Křemílek |
CZE | 1:24:50.8 | 0:30:31.9 |
30. | VICHTA Radek |
Česyk |
CZE | 1:27:20.8 | 0:33:01.9 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KLÍMA David |
CZE | 0:42:04.5 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | MESTEK Míra |
Allivictus Kofola |
CZE | 0:42:34.1 | 0:00:29.6 |
3. | HOLUB Libor |
triatlon Měchenice |
CZE | 0:42:34.2 | 0:00:29.7 |
4. | MATOUŠEK Michal |
RADONICE |
CZE | 0:48:58.0 | 0:06:53.5 |
5. | JÍLEK Michal |
ŘÍČANY |
CZE | 0:50:34.5 | 0:08:30.0 |
6. | VANĚK Libor |
Kolospolek Říčany |
CZE | 0:51:45.4 | 0:09:40.9 |
7. | VYHNÁLEK Bohumil |
ŘÍČANY |
CZE | 0:53:30.5 | 0:11:26.0 |
8. | STAREC Viktor |
Nedvězí |
CZE | 0:53:54.3 | 0:11:49.8 |
9. | PECHÁČEK Zdenek |
Cyklo 69 |
CZE | 0:53:55.9 | 0:11:51.4 |
10. | SMRČKA Miloš |
BK Říčany |
CZE | 0:54:00.2 | 0:11:55.7 |
11. | PROCHÁZKA Bronislav |
AdBP |
CZE | 0:54:24.1 | 0:12:19.6 |
12. | SVOBODA Radek |
CZE | 0:55:50.0 | 0:13:45.5 | |
13. | SKLENÁŘ Vladimír |
XCT Hospůdka Karolína |
CZE | 0:57:03.6 | 0:14:59.1 |
14. | HLADÍK Martin |
noswiss |
CZE | 0:58:06.4 | 0:16:01.9 |
15. | POPEK Radek |
Bike Club Pohořany |
CZE | 0:58:52.6 | 0:16:48.1 |
16. | MAJER Petr |
Poříčí n/Sázavou |
CZE | 0:59:59.4 | 0:17:54.9 |
17. | KOHOUT Aleš |
CZE | 1:01:16.2 | 0:19:11.7 | |
18. | VOJTISEK Tonda |
no swiss |
CZE | 1:01:29.3 | 0:19:24.8 |
19. | STUDÉNKA René |
cyklo RD |
CZE | 1:03:00.8 | 0:20:56.3 |
20. | KOPECKÝ Daniel |
Říčany u Prahy |
CZE | 1:04:08.3 | 0:22:03.8 |
21. | KRUPKA Jiří |
CZE | 1:04:35.6 | 0:22:31.1 | |
22. | PETŘÍK Zdeněk |
Březí |
CZE | 1:07:14.8 | 0:25:10.3 |
23. | KULHÁNEK Jiří |
CZE | 1:08:37.7 | 0:26:33.2 | |
24. | VOGL Petr |
ŘÍČANY |
CZE | 1:11:21.5 | 0:29:17.0 |
25. | IVAN Alexej |
ŘÍČANY |
CZE | 1:12:01.9 | 0:29:57.4 |
26. | KUTNAR Ondřej |
CZE | 1:12:02.2 | 0:29:57.7 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠKODA Martin |
ŘÍČANY |
CZE | 0:31:12.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KARBAN Jindřich |
Vrchotovy Janovice |
CZE | 0:32:43.4 | 0:01:31.4 |
3. | KUTHAN Michal |
Bike Live |
CZE | 0:33:02.5 | 0:01:50.5 |
4. | VRKOČ Václav |
PRAHA |
CZE | 0:34:20.3 | 0:03:08.3 |
5. | POPEK Lukáš |
Bike Club Pohořany |
CZE | 0:34:39.0 | 0:03:27.0 |
6. | KULHÁNEK Filip |
Říčany - Radošovice |
CZE | 0:36:29.5 | 0:05:17.5 |
7. | SVOBODA Zbyněk |
PRAHA 5 |
CZE | 0:36:31.5 | 0:05:19.5 |
8. | UHLÍŘ Michal |
ŘÍČANY |
CZE | 0:36:36.2 | 0:05:24.2 |
9. | BEDRNÍK Matěj |
BIKESTORE MTB Team |
CZE | 0:37:58.1 | 0:06:46.1 |
10. | WILD Eduard |
Babice |
CZE | 0:38:54.2 | 0:07:42.2 |
11. | BARHOŇ Pavel |
Kunice |
CZE | 0:41:34.1 | 0:10:22.1 |
12. | VANĚK Jiří |
CZE | 0:42:14.5 | 0:11:02.5 | |
13. | VRKOČ Vilém |
Březí |
CZE | 0:42:20.6 | 0:11:08.6 |
14. | KOHOUT Martin |
ŘÍČANY |
CZE | 0:51:57.2 | 0:20:45.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LUDVÍKOVÁ Katarína |
ELEVEN TEST TEAM |
CZE | 0:36:33.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VRBOVCOVÁ Hanka |
Česyk |
CZE | 0:41:14.7 | 0:04:40.8 |
3. | VÁGNEROVÁ Blanka |
RoRace Team Pyšely |
CZE | 0:42:51.9 | 0:06:18.0 |
4. | ZAVADILOVÁ Anna |
ŘÍČANY |
CZE | 0:46:15.1 | 0:09:41.2 |
5. | NOVOTNÁ Kateřina |
Šelmok team |
CZE | 0:51:32.5 | 0:14:58.6 |
6. | ŠŤASTNÁ Petra |
ŘÍČANY |
CZE | 0:57:16.0 | 0:20:42.1 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela |
RADONICE |
CZE | 0:19:51.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KUTNAROVÁ Anna |
CZE | 0:21:37.9 | 0:01:46.4 | |
3. | BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína |
BIKESTORE MTB Team |
CZE | 0:22:19.4 | 0:02:27.9 |
4. | VOJTĚCHOVÁ Josefina |
SK Slavia Praha |
CZE | 0:22:47.1 | 0:02:55.6 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BEDRNÍK Matěj |
BIKESTORE MTB Team |
CZE | 0:03:17.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PŮLPÁN Matěj |
www.scottmtb.cz |
CZE | 0:03:34.3 | 0:00:16.4 |
3. | PETRÁK Adam |
PRAHA 4 |
CZE | 0:03:34.8 | 0:00:16.9 |
4. | VEDRAL Marek |
ŘÍČANY |
CZE | 0:03:58.0 | 0:00:40.1 |
5. | VEDRAL Tomáš |
ŘÍČANY |
CZE | 0:04:42.6 | 0:01:24.7 |
6. | ZICHA Tomáš |
ŘÍČANY |
CZE | 0:04:44.5 | 0:01:26.6 |
7. | VOJÁČEK Marek |
Praha 10 |
CZE | 0:05:00.9 | 0:01:43.0 |
8. | ČAMRDA Pavel |
CZE | 0:05:12.7 | 0:01:54.8 | |
9. | ČAMRDA Šimon |
ŘÍČANY |
CZE | 0:05:14.3 | 0:01:56.4 |
10. | PETŘÍK Jonáš |
Březí |
CZE | 0:06:05.3 | 0:02:47.4 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DUCHOŇOVÁ Andrea |
PRAHA 4 |
CZE | 0:03:45.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VAŇKOVÁ Natálie |
Kolospolek Říčany |
CZE | 0:04:56.8 | 0:01:11.8 |
3. | JÍLKOVÁ Karolína |
ŘÍČANY |
CZE | 0:05:18.5 | 0:01:33.5 |
4. | STINGLOVÁ Barbora |
ricany |
CZE | 0:05:26.9 | 0:01:41.9 |
5. | STARCOVÁ Tereza |
Praha 10 - Nedvězí |
CZE | 0:05:49.0 | 0:02:04.0 |
6. | SCHNEIDEROVÁ Eliška |
ŘÍČANY |
CZE | 0:06:00.2 | 0:02:15.2 |
7. | NETOLICKÁ Karolína |
ŘÍČANY |
CZE | 0:06:11.9 | 0:02:26.9 |
8. | VOJÁČKOVÁ Barbora |
Praha 10 |
CZE | 0:08:02.3 | 0:04:17.3 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PULPAN Matěj |
www.scottmtb.cz |
CZE | 0:01:57.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SAMEC Michal |
BIKESTORE.CZ MTB team |
CZE | 0:02:03.5 | 0:00:06.3 |
3. | DĚDIČ David |
ŘÍČANY |
CZE | 0:02:22.8 | 0:00:25.6 |
4. | PRŠALA Tomáš |
ŠTĚTÍ |
CZE | 0:02:41.6 | 0:00:44.4 |
5. | SOUČEK Jakub |
bikeclinic-junior-team |
CZE | 0:02:44.2 | 0:00:47.0 |
6. | ŠÍBA Štěpán |
Praha 2 |
CZE | 0:02:45.3 | 0:00:48.1 |
7. | PELANT Marek |
ŘÍČANY |
CZE | 0:02:45.7 | 0:00:48.5 |
8. | LUBINA Adam |
Svojetice |
CZE | 0:02:47.9 | 0:00:50.7 |
9. | ČAMRDA Tomáš |
ŘÍČANY |
CZE | 0:02:49.1 | 0:00:51.9 |
10. | JIRKŮ Marek |
ŘÍČANY |
CZE | 0:02:57.8 | 0:01:00.6 |
11. | MACHOVEC Štěpán |
TJ Čtyřkoly |
CZE | 0:03:03.7 | 0:01:06.5 |
12. | VRKOČ Jan |
Březí |
CZE | 0:03:04.0 | 0:01:06.8 |
13. | LIENERT Patrik |
Bikeclinic junior team |
CZE | 0:03:09.5 | 0:01:12.3 |
14. | SOJKA Ondřej |
ŘÍČANY |
CZE | 0:03:10.6 | 0:01:13.4 |
15. | SÝKORA Maxim |
ŘÍČANY |
CZE | 0:03:25.0 | 0:01:27.8 |
16. | SCHNEIDER Štěpán |
ŘÍČANY |
CZE | 0:03:31.7 | 0:01:34.5 |
17. | HRABA Zdeněk |
ŘÍČANY |
CZE | 0:03:35.6 | 0:01:38.4 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína |
BIKESTORE MTB Team |
CZE | 0:02:10.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVOTNÁ Aneta |
Šelmok team |
CZE | 0:02:14.8 | 0:00:04.3 |
3. | ŠPIČKOVÁ Adéla |
BIKESTORE.CZ MTB team |
CZE | 0:02:20.7 | 0:00:10.2 |
4. | ZNAMENÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
RK Šestka |
CZE | 0:02:33.2 | 0:00:22.7 |
5. | TERSL Anna |
KAMENICE |
CZE | 0:02:38.8 | 0:00:28.3 |
6. | PELANTOVÁ Martina |
TK Radošovice |
CZE | 0:02:43.6 | 0:00:33.1 |
7. | PETRÁKOVÁ Natálie |
PRAHA 4 |
CZE | 0:02:45.7 | 0:00:35.2 |
8. | VÁGNEROVÁ Nikola |
RoRace Team Pyšely |
CZE | 0:02:55.6 | 0:00:45.1 |
9. | JÍLKOVÁ Kristýna |
ŘÍČANY |
CZE | 0:02:55.8 | 0:00:45.3 |
10. | STARCOVÁ Zuzana |
Nedvězí |
CZE | 0:03:28.7 | 0:01:18.2 |
11. | PLIŠŤÁKOVÁ Tereza |
ŘÍČANY |
CZE | 0:04:03.0 | 0:01:52.5 |
12. | SÝKOROVÁ Ema |
PRAHA |
CZE | 0:04:07.0 | 0:01:56.5 |
13. | HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie |
Skiraplé Ski Šumava |
CZE | 0:04:28.8 | 0:02:18.3 |