22. ročník Večerného behu Spišská Nová Ves
DATUM : | 6.6.2012 | MÍSTO : | Spišská Nová Ves |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAPAK Eduard |
MOK Mzsana Dolna |
SVK | 0:32:53 | 0:00:00 |
2. | MALYJ Anatolyj |
Ukraine |
UKR | 0:32:55 | 0:00:02 |
3. | SUMERLING Štefan |
Stez Spišská Nová Ves |
SVK | 0:33:26 | 0:00:33 |
4. | BABIAK Orest |
SVK | 0:33:44 | 0:00:51 | |
5. | WÓJCIK Tomasz |
Rudze |
SVK | 0:34:28 | 0:01:35 |
6. | DUBAŠÁK Jozef |
ak steeple poprad |
SVK | 0:35:09 | 0:02:16 |
7. | KAMAS Tomáš |
ŠKP Spišská Nová Ves |
SVK | 0:36:22 | 0:03:29 |
8. | VERBA Rudolf |
BK Steel Košice |
SVK | 0:38:30 | 0:05:37 |
9. | ŠOLTÝS Milan |
Batizovce |
SVK | 0:39:19 | 0:06:26 |
10. | SUMERLING Marek |
Stez Spišská Nová Ves |
SVK | 0:42:30 | 0:09:37 |
11. | SMRIGA František |
BK Steel Košice |
SVK | 0:42:51 | 0:09:58 |
12. | VAŠKO Ivan |
ŠK Arching |
SVK | 0:44:44 | 0:11:51 |
13. | VEĽKÝ Vladimír |
Novoveská Huta |
SVK | 0:44:53 | 0:12:00 |
14. | PEŠKO Boris |
Košice |
SVK | 0:47:13 | 0:14:20 |
15. | UŽÁK Viktor |
SVK | 0:52:06 | 0:19:13 | |
16. | DEMEČKO Michal |
Team Nutrilite |
SVK | 0:52:55 | 0:20:02 |
17. | DŽUBAK štefan |
Embraco |
SVK | 0:54:33 | 0:21:40 |
18. | KUPKO Pavol |
Monada Poprad |
SVK | 0:57:03 | 0:24:10 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SPIŠAK František |
Spišská Nová Ves |
SVK | 0:25:42 | 0:00:00 |
2. | JANOVIČ Peter |
BK Šaca |
SVK | 0:25:56 | 0:00:14 |
3. | BLAŠKO Milan |
poprad |
SVK | 0:26:28 | 0:00:46 |
4. | KYIZNICKI Zyomunt |
Markam- MOK Mszana Dolna |
SVK | 0:27:03 | 0:01:21 |
5. | RONAJ Juliy |
Ukraine |
UKR | 0:27:50 | 0:02:08 |
6. | FICER Bartolomej |
Sopka - Seňa |
SVK | 0:27:57 | 0:02:15 |
7. | HRUŠOVSKÝ Milan |
SVK | 0:28:22 | 0:02:40 | |
8. | DANCÁK Zoltán |
DPMK Košice |
SVK | 0:28:30 | 0:02:48 |
9. | MACKOVIČ Viliam |
SVK | 0:30:48 | 0:05:06 | |
10. | GROMAN Damian |
Slovenská Ves |
SVK | 0:30:49 | 0:05:07 |
11. | FUKER Miroslav |
MK. Tatran SNV |
SVK | 0:30:57 | 0:05:15 |
12. | LUPTÁK Július |
SKI Travel Š. Pleso |
SVK | 0:31:09 | 0:05:27 |
13. | KOZÁK Ondrej |
BK Cyklosun Novoveská Huta |
SVK | 0:31:25 | 0:05:43 |
14. | PALGUTA ľubomír |
Monáda Poprad |
SVK | 0:32:09 | 0:06:27 |
15. | KLIKA Vladimír |
Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
SVK | 0:32:54 | 0:07:12 |
16. | HUSZÁR Tibor |
KEchnec |
SVK | 0:33:01 | 0:07:19 |
17. | BRACHŇÁK Milan |
TJ Baník Hôrka |
SVK | 0:34:59 | 0:09:17 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MALAIY Natalija |
UKR | 0:16:10 | 0:00:00 | |
2. | BOŽOVÁ Danica |
AO Svit |
SVK | 0:19:04 | 0:02:54 |
3. | TISZOVÁ Alžbeta |
Tube City IMS Košice |
SVK | 0:19:09 | 0:02:59 |
4. | SEMANOVÁ Zlatka |
05-BK Furča Košice |
SVK | 0:19:41 | 0:03:31 |
5. | VAĽOVÁ Ivona |
Spišská Nová Ves |
SVK | 0:21:05 | 0:04:55 |
6. | LENDACKÁ Danica |
SVK | 0:23:14 | 0:07:04 | |
7. | VLKOVÁ Gabriela |
Embraco |
SVK | 0:24:53 | 0:08:43 |
8. | KOLESÁROVÁ Janica |
Embraco |
SVK | 0:26:15 | 0:10:05 |
9. | MACINGOVA Monika |
SVK | 0:26:26 | 0:10:16 | |
10. | ČESLAVOVÁ Katarína |
Orc Ottawa |
CAN | 0:27:49 | 0:11:39 |