ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKARNITZL Jan |
SRAM MITAS TREK |
CZE | 1:30:32.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KULIČKA Bohumil |
Kraken team Dobříš |
CZE | 1:32:35.3 | 0:02:03.0 |
3. | KOŠ Michal |
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie |
CZE | 1:32:49.8 | 0:02:17.5 |
4. | RAJCHART Jan |
Author - Elkov |
CZE | 1:33:07.5 | 0:02:35.2 |
5. | ŠŤASTNÝ Jan |
Bikenotoric |
CZE | 1:33:54.5 | 0:03:22.2 |
6. | JAKEŠ Tomáš |
Prodoli Racing Team |
CZE | 1:34:52.6 | 0:04:20.3 |
7. | KOZÁK Tomáš |
FOCUS RApiro Racing |
CZE | 1:39:03.1 | 0:08:30.8 |
8. | SALAQUARDA Frantisek |
03 Probike SANTA CRUZ |
CZE | 1:39:03.2 | 0:08:30.9 |
9. | ŠROLL Marek |
VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO |
CZE | 1:40:03.6 | 0:09:31.3 |
10. | KOŠKA Jakub |
Bikeclinic Cannondale |
CZE | 1:41:45.6 | 0:11:13.3 |
11. | VOLTR Martin |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 1:42:15.1 | 0:11:42.8 |
12. | NEUBAUER Radim |
eleven mercedas mitas |
CZE | 1:42:21.1 | 0:11:48.8 |
13. | VÁLEK Václav |
CZE | 1:42:22.1 | 0:11:49.8 | |
14. | MULLEN Michael |
CZE | 1:42:41.1 | 0:12:08.8 | |
15. | ZACHATA Vojtěch |
Messenger MTB Team |
CZE | 1:45:16.6 | 0:14:44.3 |
16. | JANATA Honza |
Pocta cycling academy |
CZE | 1:45:40.4 | 0:15:08.1 |
17. | ŠTEMBERK Pavel |
Sedlčany |
CZE | 1:45:40.6 | 0:15:08.3 |
18. | VÁLA Michal |
Rožmitál B.H.A. |
CZE | 1:45:59.5 | 0:15:27.2 |
19. | ALTMAN Kornel |
Taxi Praha |
CZE | 1:46:17.3 | 0:15:45.0 |
20. | KEJZLAR Stanislav |
03 Probike SANTA CRUZ |
CZE | 1:47:45.7 | 0:17:13.4 |
21. | BARTSCH Tomáš |
TRANSBRODY |
CZE | 1:47:50.9 | 0:17:18.6 |
22. | KRAUS Miroslav |
Lazne Belohrad |
CZE | 1:47:51.6 | 0:17:19.3 |
23. | KOCIÁN Václav |
GIANT cycling team |
CZE | 1:47:51.6 | 0:17:19.3 |
24. | HUBÁČEK Libor |
Praha 5 |
CZE | 1:48:17.9 | 0:17:45.6 |
25. | VÍT Martin |
RadyneBike.cz |
CZE | 1:48:39.9 | 0:18:07.6 |
26. | SEMERÁD Ondřej |
SK PRIMA Polička |
CZE | 1:48:40.9 | 0:18:08.6 |
27. | DVOŘÁK Otakar |
Giant Tran Brdy team |
CZE | 1:48:53.9 | 0:18:21.6 |
28. | KLAP David |
RAJEC Allivictus |
CZE | 1:49:19.7 | 0:18:47.4 |
29. | ČÍŽEK Martin |
BSK racing |
CZE | 1:50:16.1 | 0:19:43.8 |
30. | KADLEČEK František |
bajker.eu |
CZE | 1:50:20.6 | 0:19:48.3 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HRUBÁ Hana |
BSK racing |
CZE | 1:48:05.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HRUBÁ Gábina |
BSK racing |
CZE | 2:15:35.7 | 0:27:30.3 |
3. | JEMELÍKOVÁ Adéla |
Hranice |
CZE | 2:15:38.2 | 0:27:32.8 |
4. | PAZDEROVÁ Renata |
CZE | 2:17:06.2 | 0:29:00.8 | |
5. | KORÁBOVÁ Miroslava |
CZE | 2:17:39.2 | 0:29:33.8 | |
6. | SKRBKOVÁ Iva |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
CZE | 2:23:27.8 | 0:35:22.4 |
7. | MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
CZE | 2:23:28.4 | 0:35:23.0 |
8. | DROBNÁ Jana |
BSK racing |
CZE | 2:31:55.8 | 0:43:50.4 |
9. | MACKOVÁ Pavlína |
Cykloklub Chýnov |
CZE | 2:44:55.8 | 0:56:50.4 |
10. | VNUKOVÁ Jaroslava |
BSK racing |
CZE | 3:10:26.2 | 1:22:20.8 |
11. | MENCLOVÁ Pavlína |
Hřebena |
CZE | 3:16:15.2 | 1:28:09.8 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 222 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 208 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 14 |
Gestartet | 196 |
Im Ziel | 191 |