CHATEAU RUN TOPOLČIANKY

Running
DATUM :17.11.2018 ORT :Topoľčianky

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
KRAJČOVIČ Dušan
SVK 0:55:37 0:00:00
2.
VAJS Roman
BBtrener.sk / mintal.sk
SVK 0:55:58 0:00:21
3.
PÁLENÍK Matej
BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany
SVK 1:00:38 0:05:01
4.
ŠRÁMEK Vladimír
SVK 1:02:06 0:06:29
5.
KAŠJAK Michal
SVK 1:02:41 0:07:04
6.
DANIŠ Dušan
SVK 1:04:09 0:08:32
7.
ONDRIAŠ Mário
Tribosport ZM
SVK 1:04:53 0:09:16
8.
SYKORA Vincent
Granarollo
SVK 1:04:54 0:09:17
9.
BALÁŽ Marek
Atletický oddiel Šaľa
SVK 1:05:19 0:09:42
10.
DOŠEK Ivan
motigo
SVK 1:06:21 0:10:44
11.
LACO Peter
Ružomberskie strely
SVK 1:06:39 0:11:02
12.
MAĎAR Peter
Run Trio BB
SVK 1:07:09 0:11:32
13.
PAVELKA Ivan
Bojničky
SVK 1:07:33 0:11:56
14.
GILAN Martin
X-runners Čereňany
SVK 1:08:05 0:12:28
15.
POLONČÁK Ján
klub bežcov Stropkov
SVK 1:08:25 0:12:48
16.
MIKULÁŠ Jaroslav
SVK 1:08:43 0:13:06
17.
FELIS Lukáš
QBSW, a.s.
SVK 1:08:52 0:13:15
18.
ZDECHOVAN Vladimír
Bežci Lučenec
SVK 1:09:01 0:13:24
19.
PAPUGA Miroslav
SVK 1:09:43 0:14:06
20.
PETRIKOVIČ Roman
MK Tvrdošín
SVK 1:10:11 0:14:34
21.
PÁNIK Vladimír
MK Tvrdošín
SVK 1:10:11 0:14:34
22.
KĽUSKA Ján
Senec
SVK 1:10:36 0:14:59
23.
MATEJOV Miloš
Matejoffhands Česká republika
SVK 1:10:41 0:15:04
24.
ROCHFALUŠI Milan
cesta je cieľ
SVK 1:11:13 0:15:36
25.
VALACH Peter
UNIELEKTRO Team
SVK 1:11:29 0:15:52
26.
TURČEK Anton
obec Krásno
SVK 1:11:59 0:16:22
27.
SÁGHY Martin
Danube Runners
SVK 1:12:23 0:16:46
28.
BÁTOVSKÝ Miroslav
AK Tlmače
SVK 1:12:51 0:17:14
29.
MIKUŠ Igor
Danube Runners
SVK 1:13:02 0:17:25
30.
DOBIAŠ Jozef
SVK 1:13:26 0:17:49
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
BÁTOVSKÁ Katarína
AK Tlmače
SVK 1:09:59 0:00:00
2.
GUNDOVÁ Katarína
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
SVK 1:10:09 0:00:10
3.
BURZOVÁ Martina
SVK 1:10:26 0:00:27
4.
BELLUŠOVÁ Martina
ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová
SVK 1:14:42 0:04:43
5.
VAJDOVA Miri
Danube Runners
SVK 1:17:18 0:07:19
6.
GATIALOVA Marta
SRTG Prievidza
SVK 1:17:27 0:07:28
7.
GENČUROVÁ Jana
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 1:17:59 0:08:00
8.
ŠUCHOVÁ Marcela
SVK 1:18:46 0:08:47
9.
DOMOVCOVÁ Monika
Bánovce n/B.
SVK 1:19:46 0:09:47
10.
LENOCHOVÁ Magda
SVK 1:20:10 0:10:11
11.
PAVELKOVÁ Monika
Bojničky
SVK 1:21:42 0:11:43
12.
BÁSTIOVÁ Diana
Bežci Lučenec
SVK 1:23:50 0:13:51
13.
PODKAMENSKÁ Mária
SVK 1:23:55 0:13:56
14.
KUBOVÁ Maria
Adam šport
SVK 1:24:00 0:14:01
15.
PÍROVÁ Valéria
12 z Ivanky
SVK 1:25:41 0:15:42
16.
NOVÁKOVÁ Viera
Bežci Lučenec
SVK 1:26:09 0:16:10
17.
KOZAROVA Dana
dandy running team
SVK 1:26:17 0:16:18
18.
GAJDOŠÍKOVA Anita
Nové Zámky
SVK 1:26:42 0:16:43
19.
ŠIATINSKÁ Stanislava
ŠK ACHILLES Handlová
SVK 1:28:10 0:18:11
20.
KĽUSKOVÁ Monika
Senec
SVK 1:28:30 0:18:31
21.
GÖMÖRY Zuzana
Danube Runners
SVK 1:28:36 0:18:37
22.
DOLEJSOVA Nina
SVK 1:28:48 0:18:49
23.
TEHLAROVA Vladimira
SVK 1:28:52 0:18:53
24.
SOKOLÍKOVÁ Andrea
SVK 1:29:02 0:19:03
25.
ŠULIOVÁ Lucia
Bežci Lučenec
SVK 1:29:09 0:19:10
26.
DANOVÁ Alžbeta
SVK 1:31:25 0:21:26
27.
MIKULAJOVÁ Viktória
SVK 1:32:15 0:22:16
28.
CSEFALVAYOVA Andrea
Sanasport
SVK 1:32:15 0:22:16
29.
MICHALCOVÁ Zuzana
Ružomberskie strely
SVK 1:32:16 0:22:17
30.
ŠIRGELOVÁ Halina
Svetielko Nádeje
SVK 1:32:34 0:22:35

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.

Statistik

Teilnehmer515
Gemeldete - Männer295
Gemeldete - Frauen220
Gestartet491
Im Ziel490