Serial :
Šumavský MTB maraton České spořitelny
DATUM : | 27.7.2019 | ORT : | Zadov |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE + DIPLOME
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HYNEK Kristián |
Vitalo Future Cycling |
CZE | 1:57:26.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ULMAN Matouš |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 1:58:37.1 | 0:01:10.3 |
3. | RYDVAL Filip |
Česká spořitelna Accolade |
CZE | 1:59:59.6 | 0:02:32.8 |
4. | BOUDNÝ Pavel |
EthicSport Cycling team |
CZE | 2:02:50.2 | 0:05:23.4 |
5. | STROŽ Jan |
ETHIC SPORT CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 2:02:51.1 | 0:05:24.3 |
6. | MORAVEK Tomáš |
ZP cyklo PROOFY Corratec tem |
CZE | 2:04:29.6 | 0:07:02.8 |
7. | VOPAT Milan |
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín |
CZE | 2:04:42.7 | 0:07:15.8 |
8. | RAJCHART Jan |
ETHIC SPORT CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 2:06:23.1 | 0:08:56.3 |
9. | JIROUŠ Samuel |
Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior |
CZE | 2:06:25.9 | 0:08:59.1 |
10. | SKÁLA Jaromír |
Mitas Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek |
CZE | 2:06:31.1 | 0:09:04.3 |
11. | PROCHÁZKA Jan |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 2:06:32.4 | 0:09:05.6 |
12. | TATÍČEK Petr |
RAJEC 100% TREK |
CZE | 2:06:36.6 | 0:09:09.8 |
13. | HULA Robert |
CZE | 2:06:42.6 | 0:09:15.8 | |
14. | BUKSA Dominik |
Vitalo Future Cycling |
CZE | 2:06:51.1 | 0:09:24.3 |
15. | HOFMAN Lukáš |
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín |
CZE | 2:06:52.6 | 0:09:25.8 |
16. | MORAVEC Karel |
Velosport Valenta Scott Team |
CZE | 2:06:56.4 | 0:09:29.6 |
17. | MADER Daniel |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 2:08:04.9 | 0:10:38.1 |
18. | SWÁROVSKÝ Michal |
ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team |
CZE | 2:08:23.9 | 0:10:57.1 |
19. | PÍSAŘ Jan |
RAJEC 100% TREK |
CZE | 2:08:31.9 | 0:11:05.1 |
20. | TOMAN Vojtěch |
HR Racing Team České Budějovice |
CZE | 2:08:54.1 | 0:11:27.3 |
21. | BUBÍLEK Michal |
Kross Bikeranch team |
CZE | 2:09:14.9 | 0:11:48.1 |
22. | PETRUŠ Lubomír |
ETHIC SPORT CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 2:09:31.9 | 0:12:05.1 |
23. | REINER Jan |
EthicSport Cycling team |
CZE | 2:10:20.6 | 0:12:53.8 |
24. | BARTŮNĚK Marek |
EthicSport Cycling team |
CZE | 2:10:27.9 | 0:13:01.1 |
25. | PITEL Lukáš |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 2:10:28.9 | 0:13:02.1 |
26. | HOLUB Josef |
CZE | 2:11:19.9 | 0:13:53.1 | |
27. | STOŠEK Viktor |
Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team |
CZE | 2:11:35.9 | 0:14:09.1 |
28. | MATOCHA Pavel |
GAPP System - Cabtech |
CZE | 2:11:48.7 | 0:14:21.8 |
29. | SPILKA Tomáš |
Redfrog Bikeinvest |
CZE | 2:12:02.4 | 0:14:35.6 |
30. | TOMAN Petr |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 2:12:15.9 | 0:14:49.1 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PAVELKOVÁ Klára |
SupGirls |
CZE | 2:27:26.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DRHOVÁ Kateřina |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 2:36:03.9 | 0:08:37.2 |
3. | KUČEROVÁ Božena |
KOLA-BBM.CZ |
CZE | 2:39:55.4 | 0:12:28.7 |
4. | PEJŠOVÁ Kristýna |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 2:41:14.4 | 0:13:47.7 |
5. | PODRACKÁ Hana |
CZE | 2:41:21.5 | 0:13:54.8 | |
6. | MAŤHOVÁ Andrea |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 2:47:38.4 | 0:20:11.7 |
7. | KOTTOVÁ Petra |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 2:48:37.7 | 0:21:11.0 |
8. | MATLÁŠKOVÁ Jana |
CYKLO JIŘIČKA |
CZE | 2:51:23.4 | 0:23:56.7 |
9. | HASELBERGEROVÁ Eva |
Born In Šumava |
CZE | 2:51:45.7 | 0:24:19.0 |
10. | KRISTKOVÁ Helena |
CZE | 2:52:14.9 | 0:24:48.2 | |
11. | RIPPELOVA Hana |
CZE | 3:00:08.9 | 0:32:42.2 | |
12. | PAVLÍKOVÁ Ivana |
Bike-Life Brno |
CZE | 3:00:44.2 | 0:33:17.5 |
13. | KLUZÁKOVÁ Olga |
HR Racing Team České Budějovice |
CZE | 3:02:56.7 | 0:35:30.0 |
14. | FUKSOVÁ Adéla |
BIGSHOCK team |
CZE | 3:07:37.2 | 0:40:10.5 |
15. | BLAŽKOVÁ Michaela |
RAJEC 100% TREK |
CZE | 3:08:19.5 | 0:40:52.7 |
16. | POKORNÁ Iveta |
ČS Bike team |
CZE | 3:21:08.7 | 0:53:42.0 |
17. | ŘEZNÍKOVÁ Tereza |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 3:22:15.5 | 0:54:48.8 |
18. | TOMANDLOVÁ Jitka |
Penguin team |
CZE | 3:24:08.0 | 0:56:41.3 |
19. | DINGOVÁ Michaela |
BSK racing |
CZE | 3:40:47.2 | 1:13:20.5 |
20. | BUREŠOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE | 3:43:30.0 | 1:16:03.3 | |
21. | HRUBÁ Gabriela |
CZE | 3:48:59.2 | 1:21:32.5 | |
22. | KUBÍKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 3:49:48.0 | 1:22:21.3 | |
23. | HALADOVÁ Anna |
CZE | 3:52:18.5 | 1:24:51.8 | |
24. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Iveta |
CZE | 3:57:37.3 | 1:30:10.5 | |
25. | HRABAŇOVÁ Hana |
bajker.eu |
CZE | 4:14:13.3 | 1:46:46.6 |
26. | MATĚJÍČKOVÁ Romana |
CZE | 4:21:44.5 | 1:54:17.8 | |
27. | FRYZOVÁ Šárka |
CZE | 4:50:23.1 | 2:22:56.3 |
Serien - Veranstaltungen
- Praha - Karlštejn Tour České spořitelny
- Mladá Boleslav Tour ŠKODA AUTO
- Apache Jestřebí hory
- Hustopeče AGROTEC Tour ŠKODA AUTO
- Orlík Tour Kooperativy
- Karlovarský AM bikemaraton České spořitelny
- Vrchlabí - Špindl Tour ŠKODA AUTO
- Bikemaraton Drásal České spořitelny
- ČT Trans Brdy
- Vysočina Arena Tour České spořitelny
- Manitou Železné hory Cardion
- Plzeňská MTB 50 Kooperativy
- Znojmo Burčák Tour Kooperativy
- Oderská Mlýnice Lesy ČR
- Ralsko MTB Tour České spořitelny