STRABAG Turieckap UCI C1
DATUM : | 14.4.2019 | ORT : | Turčianske Teplice |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VALTER Attila |
Hungarian National Team |
HUN | 1:34:49.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZAMROŹNIAK Jakub |
JBG-2 CRYOSPACE |
POL | 1:35:01.6 | 0:00:12.2 |
3. | HARING Martin |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:35:12.1 | 0:00:22.7 |
4. | PARTI András |
Hungarian National Team |
HUN | 1:35:46.3 | 0:00:57.0 |
5. | HELTA Filip |
SGR Specialized |
POL | 1:36:14.3 | 0:01:25.0 |
6. | PAPRSTKA Tomáš |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:37:04.1 | 0:02:14.7 |
7. | ULÍK Matej |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
SVK | 1:37:40.3 | 0:02:51.0 |
8. | PALUMBY Zsombor |
Hungarian National Team |
HUN | 1:37:49.8 | 0:03:00.5 |
9. | KONIAIEV Oleksandr |
Ukraine national team 2 |
UKR | 1:38:08.6 | 0:03:19.2 |
10. | JELÍNEK Josef |
MITAS MERCEDES - BENZ PRAHA TREK |
CZE | 1:38:21.1 | 0:03:31.7 |
11. | MORITZ Bscherer |
KTM-Pro Team |
AUT | 1:38:25.1 | 0:03:35.7 |
12. | ŁUKASIK Krzysztof |
JBG-2 CRYOSPACE |
POL | 1:39:31.1 | 0:04:41.7 |
13. | VOBECKY Zdenek |
FANY CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:39:44.3 | 0:04:55.0 |
14. | SZATMÁRY András |
Cube-Csomor MTB Team |
HUN | 1:40:10.6 | 0:05:21.2 |
15. | JEZIORSKI Maciej |
niestowarzyszony/JEZIOR.BIKE |
POL | 1:40:55.8 | 0:06:06.5 |
16. | TOPÓR Michał |
SUPERIOR ZATOR |
POL | 1:41:16.3 | 0:06:27.0 |
17. | FLÁMA Tomaš |
TS Bohemia Bike Team |
CZE | 1:41:33.6 | 0:06:44.2 |
18. | GLAJZA Ondrej |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
SVK | 1:42:32.1 | 0:07:42.7 |
19. | OSTASZEWSKI Karol |
Warszawski Klub Kolarski |
POL | 1:42:48.1 | 0:07:58.7 |
20. | ŻUR Jarosław |
KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA |
POL | 1:43:04.6 | 0:08:15.2 |
21. | ŠULC Jakub |
Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team |
CZE | 1:43:42.8 | 0:08:53.5 |
22. | BURCÁK Tomáš |
PROefekt team |
SVK | 1:43:57.6 | 0:09:08.2 |
23. | ŠEVCŮ Tomáš |
AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 1:44:15.6 | 0:09:26.3 |
24. | BRUNELLO Mickael |
VELO ROC CAVAILLON |
FRA | 1:44:26.8 | 0:09:37.5 |
25. | ZEŤÁK Michael |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:44:57.6 | 0:10:08.2 |
26. | BAL Tomasz |
KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA |
POL | 1:45:01.8 | 0:10:12.5 |
27. | KURTY Jakub |
CK CYKLOGLAJZA BB |
SVK | 1:45:53.1 | 0:11:03.7 |
28. | HOŘÁK Radek |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 1:46:03.1 | 0:11:13.7 |
29. | HLADIŠ David |
Cyklo Team Kolarna |
CZE | 1:46:15.6 | 0:11:26.2 |
30. | KARPIERZ Wojciech |
UKS DREAM BIKE BIELAWA |
POL | 1:46:46.1 | 0:11:56.7 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 140 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 105 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 35 |
Gestartet | 140 |
Im Ziel | 128 |