Branovský beh 2019
DATUM : | 20.10.2019 | ORT : | Branov |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠVAJDA Gabriel |
Ajlavrun |
SVK | 0:24:44 | 0:00:00 |
2. | VALKOVIČ Michal |
Húrky ZM |
SVK | 0:25:34 | 0:00:50 |
3. | POGÁNY Kristián |
AllatRa |
SVK | 0:27:48 | 0:03:04 |
4. | GEMMEL Marian |
Cabaj - Čápor |
SVK | 0:28:27 | 0:03:43 |
5. | HUDEC Ľubomír |
SVK | 0:28:34 | 0:03:50 | |
6. | NUOTA Filip |
Húrky ZM |
SVK | 0:30:09 | 0:05:25 |
7. | HUDEC Martin |
SVK | 0:31:35 | 0:06:51 | |
8. | DOBROČÁNI Martin |
SVK | 0:32:30 | 0:07:46 | |
9. | HARIS Marian |
Nesvady |
SVK | 0:32:53 | 0:08:09 |
10. | HUDEC Martin |
SVK | 0:33:11 | 0:08:27 | |
11. | KIS Patrik |
Andovce |
SVK | 0:33:35 | 0:08:51 |
12. | KUKLA Martin |
Húrky ZM |
SVK | 0:33:49 | 0:09:05 |
13. | MARENČÁK František |
SVK | 0:33:54 | 0:09:10 | |
14. | HOLECZHEI David |
Bešenov |
SVK | 0:33:55 | 0:09:11 |
15. | HANZEL Michal |
Hul |
SVK | 0:34:08 | 0:09:24 |
16. | KILIAN Martin |
Nitra |
SVK | 0:35:07 | 0:10:23 |
17. | HYLL Vladimír |
SVK | 0:35:49 | 0:11:05 | |
18. | ŽALUD Ján |
SVK | 0:36:20 | 0:11:36 | |
19. | HARCSA Vojtech |
NZBK |
SVK | 0:36:51 | 0:12:07 |
20. | HUDEC Miroslav |
SVK | 0:37:38 | 0:12:54 | |
21. | PREKOP Matej |
Húrky ZM |
SVK | 0:38:03 | 0:13:19 |
22. | KYSELICA Miroslav |
Pedicare |
SVK | 0:39:26 | 0:14:42 |
23. | KALETA Róbert |
SVK | 0:41:55 | 0:17:11 | |
24. | HAVETTA Július |
NZBK |
SVK | 0:42:23 | 0:17:39 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BÉBEROVÁ Angelika |
Húrky ZM |
SVK | 0:31:48 | 0:00:00 |
2. | ŠIMUNKOVÁ Jana |
AC Šurany |
SVK | 0:33:29 | 0:01:41 |
3. | REPOVA Nikola |
SVK | 0:34:31 | 0:02:43 | |
4. | GRULLOVÁ Marta |
Šurany |
SVK | 0:36:34 | 0:04:46 |
5. | MEŠTEROVA Helena |
HelenkaFit |
SVK | 0:38:02 | 0:06:14 |
6. | SZABÓVÁ Iveta |
Bodzianské Lúky |
SVK | 0:38:24 | 0:06:36 |
7. | PÁLOVICS Alica |
Kolárovo |
SVK | 0:39:09 | 0:07:21 |
8. | GORE Monika |
NZBK |
SVK | 0:39:26 | 0:07:38 |
9. | ŠKOLEKOVÁ Jana |
SVK | 0:39:40 | 0:07:52 | |
10. | BÉBEROVÁ Elenka |
Húrky ZM |
SVK | 0:39:42 | 0:07:54 |
11. | LUKÁČIKOVÁ GÁLOVÁ Lucia |
Nitra |
SVK | 0:40:11 | 0:08:23 |
12. | TARICSOVÁ Kristína |
NZBK |
SVK | 0:41:44 | 0:09:56 |
13. | SIMONICSOVÁ Ulrika |
Nesvady |
SVK | 0:42:10 | 0:10:22 |
14. | KEČKÉŠOVÁ Petra |
SVK | 0:46:38 | 0:14:50 | |
15. | PUPOVÁ Gabriela |
SVK | 0:46:43 | 0:14:55 | |
16. | MAROSOVÁ Hana |
SVK | 0:49:19 | 0:17:31 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 119 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 73 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 46 |
Gestartet | 99 |
Im Ziel | 99 |