SOFTIP Trojkráľový večerný beh 2020
DATUM : | 6.1.2020 | ORT : | Banská Bystrica |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ĎUREC Peter |
BBtrener.sk |
SVK | 0:16:08 | 0:00:00 |
2. | KOVÁČ Peter |
Run for fun |
SVK | 0:16:39 | 0:00:31 |
3. | ĎURICA Peter |
Run for fun |
SVK | 0:16:40 | 0:00:32 |
4. | KAŠŠA Ladislav |
KĽŠ Kryha |
SVK | 0:17:00 | 0:00:52 |
5. | SCHIEBER Matej |
Run for fun |
SVK | 0:17:12 | 0:01:04 |
6. | ŠTILLA Peter |
Trian ŠK UMB |
SVK | 0:17:21 | 0:01:13 |
7. | KRAJČOVIČ Dušan |
Okolo stromu o.z. |
SVK | 0:17:23 | 0:01:15 |
8. | WAHLANDT Šimon |
BK Hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
SVK | 0:17:30 | 0:01:22 |
9. | KOŠÚT Mário |
Akadémia OSSR Liptovský Mikuláš |
SVK | 0:17:59 | 0:01:51 |
10. | ADAM Slavomír |
TRIAN BB |
SVK | 0:18:11 | 0:02:03 |
11. | MURGAŠ Miroslav |
Run For Fun |
SVK | 0:18:15 | 0:02:07 |
12. | GLONČÁK Peter |
BEHAME.sk |
SVK | 0:18:18 | 0:02:10 |
13. | MÉSZÁROS Jakub |
Shopa Hont Levice |
SVK | 0:18:26 | 0:02:18 |
14. | ŠÁLY Timotej |
#vyklepaneStehna |
SVK | 0:18:35 | 0:02:27 |
15. | PILIARKIN Timotej |
pili team |
SVK | 0:18:35 | 0:02:27 |
16. | DRUGDA Patrik |
ŠPORTKLUB Dobrá Niva |
SVK | 0:18:36 | 0:02:28 |
17. | FOLTAN Gabriel |
TJ Družstevník Lovčica Trubín |
SVK | 0:18:54 | 0:02:46 |
18. | VETRÁK Ján |
AK STEEPLE Poprad / Hnúšťa |
SVK | 0:19:01 | 0:02:53 |
19. | KUBÁLEK Štefan |
ŠK Achilles Handlová |
SVK | 0:19:10 | 0:03:02 |
20. | LÜBECK Peter |
OZ bzuco |
SVK | 0:19:12 | 0:03:04 |
21. | SENTANDRÁŠI Stanislav |
Marathon BB Team |
SVK | 0:19:14 | 0:03:06 |
22. | PENIAK Matej |
Trian SK BB |
SVK | 0:19:36 | 0:03:28 |
23. | KOPECKÝ Martin |
Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok |
SVK | 0:19:43 | 0:03:35 |
24. | SLOBODNÍK Peter |
Baláže |
SVK | 0:19:45 | 0:03:37 |
25. | REŠETÁR Andrej |
A.R.M.A.D.A. |
SVK | 0:19:46 | 0:03:38 |
26. | PURGAT Lukáš |
Trian ŠK UMB |
SVK | 0:19:47 | 0:03:39 |
27. | NÔTA Štefan |
CK Spartak Tlmače |
SVK | 0:19:48 | 0:03:40 |
28. | BEŇO Dušan |
AK Mšk Žiar nad Hronom |
SVK | 0:19:52 | 0:03:44 |
29. | SOKOL Miroslav |
Srdcom Strehovčania |
SVK | 0:19:53 | 0:03:45 |
30. | ŠKURLA Jakub |
Zvolen |
SVK | 0:19:57 | 0:03:49 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VALOVÁ Silvia |
AK ZVP Lučatín |
SVK | 0:18:29 | 0:00:00 |
2. | FAŠUNGOVÁ Petra |
Rm sport resort |
SVK | 0:19:16 | 0:00:47 |
3. | PIVARČIOVÁ Lucia |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 0:20:51 | 0:02:22 |
4. | ROHÁČOVÁ Radka |
zdravie v pohybe Lučatín |
SVK | 0:21:07 | 0:02:38 |
5. | LIKTOROVÁ Katarína |
Pevná Vôľa |
SVK | 0:21:28 | 0:02:59 |
6. | FURÁKOVÁ Iveta |
Svetielko nádeje |
SVK | 0:21:36 | 0:03:07 |
7. | BRAŠEŇOVÁ Anna |
new-wave multisport |
SVK | 0:21:39 | 0:03:10 |
8. | LIPTÁKOVÁ Miroslava |
AK Danica Zvolen |
SVK | 0:21:53 | 0:03:24 |
9. | KONRÁDOVÁ Miriama |
Lesky's Runners |
SVK | 0:22:24 | 0:03:55 |
10. | MIKUŠOVÁ Magdaléna |
- |
SVK | 0:22:45 | 0:04:16 |
11. | SELECKA Terezka |
TRIAN ŠK UMB banska bystrica |
SVK | 0:23:04 | 0:04:35 |
12. | KUCEJOVÁ Jana |
Detva |
SVK | 0:23:06 | 0:04:37 |
13. | BAČÍKOVÁ Jana |
neregistrovaná |
SVK | 0:23:14 | 0:04:45 |
14. | GATIALOVA Marta |
STG Prievidza |
SVK | 0:23:14 | 0:04:45 |
15. | ČELLAROVÁ Veronika |
TRIAN ŠK UMB BB |
SVK | 0:23:15 | 0:04:46 |
16. | VÁCLAVIKOVÁ Miriam |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
SVK | 0:23:15 | 0:04:46 |
17. | PIVARČIOVÁ Nikol |
ŠK Atom Levice |
SVK | 0:23:16 | 0:04:47 |
18. | TAVAČOVÁ Lenka |
SSE |
SVK | 0:23:33 | 0:05:04 |
19. | RAPČANOVÁ Zuzana |
Detva |
SVK | 0:23:37 | 0:05:08 |
20. | GALUŠKOVÁ Kristína |
LOM BB |
SVK | 0:23:43 | 0:05:14 |
21. | LADIKOVA Miroslava |
ULTIMUV |
SVK | 0:24:11 | 0:05:42 |
22. | URGELOVÁ Viktoria |
BBtréner |
SVK | 0:24:19 | 0:05:50 |
23. | ŠULEKOVÁ Laura |
Atletika UMB |
SVK | 0:24:19 | 0:05:50 |
24. | BEHÚLOVÁ Sylvia |
Golianovo |
SVK | 0:24:27 | 0:05:58 |
25. | REGULIOVÁ Vlasta |
PriBeh |
SVK | 0:24:29 | 0:06:00 |
26. | ŠULEKOVÁ Veronika |
Atletika UMB |
SVK | 0:24:33 | 0:06:04 |
27. | SCHIEBEROVÁ Zuzana |
Rýchle šípy, Zvolenská Slatina |
SVK | 0:24:46 | 0:06:17 |
28. | MORAVÍKOVÁ Miriam |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
SVK | 0:24:47 | 0:06:18 |
29. | GERŐ Natália |
HC 05 BB |
SVK | 0:24:47 | 0:06:18 |
30. | DUPEJOVÁ Alica |
Nighttrippers |
SVK | 0:24:52 | 0:06:23 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 1451 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 832 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 619 |
Gestartet | 1435 |
Im Ziel | 1434 |