Krajský přebor v běhu na lyžích - Vimperk
DATUM : | 26.1.2020 | ORT : | Vimperk, Vodník |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JAKSOVA Dorota |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:01:06.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PŮBALOVÁ Kristýnka |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:01:36.5 | 0:00:30.3 |
3. | STEINBACHOVÁ Nina |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:01:37.7 | 0:00:31.6 |
4. | JEDLIČKOVÁ Barča |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:01:44.4 | 0:00:38.2 |
5. | KOLAFOVÁ Anežka |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:01:54.5 | 0:00:48.3 |
6. | VENCLÍKOVÁ Nikol |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:02:12.9 | 0:01:06.7 |
7. | BAŽATOVÁ Linda |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:02:26.3 | 0:01:20.2 |
8. | KOUBOVÁ Kateřina |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:46.1 | 0:02:40.0 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IGLER Tobiáš |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:02:12.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOUBA Václav |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:02:33.0 | 0:00:20.0 |
3. | SAMEK Šimon |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:02:35.6 | 0:00:22.6 |
4. | HRUNEK Tomáš |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:32.3 | 0:01:19.3 |
5. | HEIDE Adam |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:04:03.8 | 0:01:50.8 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SCHWARZOVÁ Ela |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:02:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JAKSOVA Šarlota |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:02:23.9 | 0:00:23.8 |
3. | LINHARTOVÁ Anna |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:02:25.4 | 0:00:25.3 |
4. | PŮBALOVÁ Lucie |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:02:29.2 | 0:00:29.1 |
5. | CHMELOVÁ Barbora |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:02:43.8 | 0:00:43.7 |
6. | BAŽATOVÁ Agáta |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:02:50.1 | 0:00:50.0 |
7. | WÁGNEROVÁ Adéla |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:02:50.2 | 0:00:50.1 |
8. | JEDLIČKOVÁ Anička |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:01.0 | 0:01:00.9 |
9. | ZAHRADNÍKOVÁ Klára |
CZE | 0:03:23.0 | 0:01:22.9 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOLAFA Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:02:43.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VOCELKA Patrik |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:02:53.1 | 0:00:09.2 |
3. | TUŠL Teodor |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:02:55.3 | 0:00:11.5 |
4. | RADA Vít |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:36.6 | 0:00:52.7 |
5. | FOUNĚ Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:51.5 | 0:01:07.7 |
6. | KOJAN Ludvík |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:04:20.2 | 0:01:36.3 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PŮBALOVÁ Silvie |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:02:22.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RANDÁKOVÁ Jana |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:02:23.7 | 0:00:00.7 |
3. | BRANDOVÁ Beáta |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:02:44.3 | 0:00:21.3 |
4. | STEHLÍKOVÁ Aneta |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:02:47.5 | 0:00:24.5 |
5. | HEIDE Lucie |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:02:49.0 | 0:00:26.0 |
6. | ŠÍMOVÁ Viktorie |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:02:49.9 | 0:00:26.9 |
7. | PAVLÍČKOVÁ Lucie |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:03:38.5 | 0:01:15.5 |
8. | PATEROVÁ Anna |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:54.6 | 0:01:31.6 |
9. | SOVOVÁ Nikol |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:04:29.2 | 0:02:06.2 |
10. | FICHE Julie |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:04:37.7 | 0:02:14.7 |
11. | KOUBOVÁ Maria |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:06:28.3 | 0:04:05.3 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVÁK Matěj |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:04:52.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VOCELKA Matěj |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:04:56.2 | 0:00:03.5 |
3. | ŠÍMA Jakub |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:04:56.7 | 0:00:03.9 |
4. | KOVÁŘ Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:04:58.8 | 0:00:06.1 |
5. | SATORIE Josef |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:05:11.3 | 0:00:18.6 |
6. | KYRÁL Šimon |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:05:46.1 | 0:00:53.3 |
7. | ZUB Vojtech |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:06:11.3 | 0:01:18.5 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MÁNKOVÁ Emma |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:04:27.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KREJČÍ Štěpánka |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:04:27.7 | 0:00:00.5 |
3. | VENCLÍKOVÁ Tereza |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:05:19.1 | 0:00:51.9 |
4. | MORAVCOVÁ Bára |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:05:28.1 | 0:01:00.9 |
5. | FORSTOVÁ Laura |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:05:36.8 | 0:01:09.6 |
6. | VOLFOVÁ Eliška |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:05:58.3 | 0:01:31.0 |
7. | CZERWENKOVÁ Lucie |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:06:14.3 | 0:01:47.0 |
8. | EIGNEROVÁ Eliška |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:06:18.3 | 0:01:51.1 |
9. | CHMELOVÁ Linda |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:06:25.1 | 0:01:57.8 |
10. | MALEČOVÁ Lucie |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:06:42.0 | 0:02:14.8 |
11. | PEKOVÁ Vanda |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:07:43.3 | 0:03:16.1 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KALIVODA Tomáš |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:22:09.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠVEJDA Jakub |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:23:04.1 | 0:00:54.9 |
3. | VACHUTA Matěj |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:24:47.0 | 0:02:37.8 |
4. | HOJDEKR Jan |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:25:02.4 | 0:02:53.2 |
5. | ŠIMURDA Martin |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:27:08.2 | 0:04:58.9 |
6. | VONDRAŠ Petr |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:27:37.9 | 0:05:28.7 |
7. | JEDLIČKA Jan |
CZE | 0:28:32.8 | 0:06:23.6 | |
8. | PILOUŠEK Michal |
XTERRA Czech Team |
CZE | 0:34:04.4 | 0:11:55.2 |