Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | 1. člen | 2. člen | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 6147 | FALCK RUNNING TEAM | Piskora Dušan | Hudák Juraj | 1. / Mužská štafeta | 0:35:08 | 0:00:00 | |
2 | diplom | 6052 | JÁNOŠÍCI | Lopušný Patrik | Kakaš Tibor | 2. / Mužská štafeta | 0:35:30 | 0:00:22 | |
3 | diplom | 6161 | VETERÁN | Čačík Miroslav | Čačík Matej | 3. / Mužská štafeta | 0:37:39 | 0:02:31 | |
4 | diplom | 6097 | GUTTMANNOVCI V NOCI | Guttmannova Kristina | Lukáš Dóka | 1. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:37:52 | 0:02:44 | |
5 | diplom | 6141 | NAPLNO TEAM SVK | Sári Martin | Bogdány Gabriel | 4. / Mužská štafeta | 0:38:16 | 0:03:08 | |
6 | diplom | 6133 | PROFESIA, | Patricia Dudeková | Ladislav Zigo | 2. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:42:58 | 0:07:50 | |
7 | diplom | 6180 | Drobný Karol | Drobný Roman | 5. / Mužská štafeta | 0:43:04 | 0:07:56 | ||
8 | diplom | 6174 | Petrovaj Matúš | Petrovaj Andrej | 6. / Mužská štafeta | 0:43:24 | 0:08:16 | ||
9 | diplom | 6139 | Lenický Gabriel | Blechová Karolína | 3. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:43:56 | 0:08:48 | ||
10 | diplom | 6183 | LEN TECHNO! | Rothschein Oliver | Sándor Dávid | 7. / Mužská štafeta | 0:44:40 | 0:09:32 | |
11 | diplom | 6166 | MAREK A BRAŇO | Branislav Pastor | Radovich Marek | 8. / Mužská štafeta | 0:44:44 | 0:09:36 | |
12 | diplom | 6062 | MYŠ&VOŠ | Koprda Martin | Mrva Marek | 9. / Mužská štafeta | 0:44:52 | 0:09:44 | |
13 | diplom | 6073 | Gróf Olivér | Mázsár Lajos | 10. / Mužská štafeta | 0:44:52 | 0:09:44 | ||
14 | diplom | 6132 | PRIME RUNNERS | Piscopo Valentina Romana | Perez Moran Javier | 4. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:45:03 | 0:09:55 | |
15 | diplom | 6063 | BIONDE | Markušková Zuzana | Dubayová Lucia | 1. / Ženská štafeta | 0:45:48 | 0:10:40 | |
16 | diplom | 6172 | Štrpka Peter | Štrpková Danica | 5. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:45:49 | 0:10:41 | ||
17 | diplom | 6162 | RÝCHLE NOHY | Lazar Tomas | Ponistova Katarina | 6. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:46:02 | 0:10:54 | |
18 | diplom | 6175 | Buran Ilja | Vajda Matej | 11. / Mužská štafeta | 0:46:45 | 0:11:37 | ||
19 | diplom | 6123 | DR.MAX RUNNING TEAM | Orsághová Dominika | Trgo Michal | 7. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:46:56 | 0:11:48 | |
20 | diplom | 6004 | LOMBOK | Dujsíková Cyntia | Janek Zoltán | 8. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:48:11 | 0:13:03 | |
21 | diplom | 6127 | THREE RABBITS RAČA | Dubinyová Lenka | Drotován Michal | 9. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:48:15 | 0:13:07 | |
22 | diplom | 6110 | NEDOTKNUTELNY | Benicak Marek | Artnerova Maria | 10. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:48:18 | 0:13:10 | |
23 | diplom | 6131 | POKEHUNTERZ | humeny michal | Juran Oliver | 12. / Mužská štafeta | 0:48:26 | 0:13:18 | |
24 | diplom | 6091 | TULENI | Hulényi Martin | Hulényi Marek | 13. / Mužská štafeta | 0:48:37 | 0:13:29 | |
25 | diplom | 6124 | VÁŠNIVÉ VEVERIČKY Z KPMG | Staš Peter | Juras Lukáš | 14. / Mužská štafeta | 0:49:19 | 0:14:11 | |
26 | diplom | 6152 | THE MIKULAS | Mikula Monika | Mikula Andrej | 11. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:49:42 | 0:14:34 | |
27 | diplom | 6092 | ADIENT WOMAN POWER | Tacovska Barbora | Vicianova Marcela | 2. / Ženská štafeta | 0:49:48 | 0:14:40 | |
28 | diplom | 6079 | JAMRGUŠ | Greguš Juraj | Jamrišková Alexandra | 12. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:50:00 | 0:14:52 | |
29 | diplom | 6151 | Kausic Ladislav | Šarník Peter | 15. / Mužská štafeta | 0:50:05 | 0:14:57 | ||
30 | diplom | 6171 | Lukačovič Michal | Kosorínová Miroslava | 13. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:50:14 | 0:15:06 | ||
31 | diplom | 6167 | TWILIGHTRUNNERS | Varkoly Ladislav | Schwarz Tomáš | 16. / Mužská štafeta | 0:50:48 | 0:15:40 | |
32 | diplom | 6012 | Čačík Peter | Baláž Andrej | 17. / Mužská štafeta | 0:51:09 | 0:16:01 | ||
33 | diplom | 6158 | Krajčovičová Alena | Rogoznik Robert | 14. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:51:10 | 0:16:02 | ||
34 | diplom | 6087 | DOUBLETROUBLE | Petrová Zuzana | Petro Martin | 15. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:51:14 | 0:16:06 | |
35 | diplom | 6048 | ULETENÉ POISTKY | Koutný Pavel | Škriputová Zuzana | 16. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:51:24 | 0:16:16 | |
36 | diplom | 6010 | PUCO A PUCINA | Matej Hulín | Javorová Barbora | 17. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:51:55 | 0:16:47 | |
37 | diplom | 6051 | TEAM KVETINKY | Markusova Maria | Petrovic Dorota | 3. / Ženská štafeta | 0:52:00 | 0:16:52 | |
38 | diplom | 6006 | Mikulová Simona | Karabčíková Helena | 4. / Ženská štafeta | 0:52:00 | 0:16:52 | ||
39 | diplom | 6053 | BILLA LADIES | Lihocká Lucia | Gregorovičová Jana | 5. / Ženská štafeta | 0:52:07 | 0:16:59 | |
40 | diplom | 6056 | Gregorovič Ľubomír | Špánik Peter | 18. / Mužská štafeta | 0:52:07 | 0:16:59 | ||
41 | diplom | 6001 | DVORSKE | BARKOVA ZUZANA | Charvatova Lenka | 6. / Ženská štafeta | 0:52:10 | 0:17:02 | |
42 | diplom | 6088 | TELEKOM 1 | Papranec Lukáš | Bobok Boris | 19. / Mužská štafeta | 0:52:16 | 0:17:08 | |
43 | diplom | 6039 | LUDVÍK | Ludvík Vladimír | Ludvík Vladimír | 20. / Mužská štafeta | 0:53:04 | 0:17:56 | |
44 | diplom | 6157 | Derydt Marc | Derydt Nicholas | 21. / Mužská štafeta | 0:53:07 | 0:17:59 | ||
45 | diplom | 6155 | POŠTOVÁ BANKA | Morávek Michal | Repáňová Janka | 18. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:53:09 | 0:18:01 | |
46 | diplom | 6116 | FRENCH AND SLOVAK | Charton Sitekova Veronika | Charton Sebastián | 19. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:53:24 | 0:18:16 | |
47 | diplom | 6058 | NOCNE STRELY | Hauskrecht Marián | Lanak Peter | 22. / Mužská štafeta | 0:53:27 | 0:18:19 | |
48 | diplom | 6165 | MIŠINOVCI | Pavlíček Matej | Pavlíčková Lenka | 20. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:53:37 | 0:18:29 | |
49 | diplom | 6112 | RÝCHLE NOHY | Turčinová Rebeka | Žilinská Kristína | 7. / Ženská štafeta | 0:53:43 | 0:18:35 | |
50 | diplom | 6107 | LAKOŠTÍKOVCI | Lakoštík Adrian | Lakoštíková Miloslava | 21. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:53:45 | 0:18:37 | |
51 | diplom | 6128 | CESNAČIKOVIA | Klasova Lucia | Kardelis Milan | 22. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:53:53 | 0:18:45 | |
52 | diplom | 6184 | SLEEPY PARENTS | Meredith JP | Meredith Andrea | 23. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:54:10 | 0:19:02 | |
53 | diplom | 6098 | PAKO DREAM TEAM | Patkánová Alena | Koštial Martin | 24. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:54:32 | 0:19:24 | |
54 | diplom | 6160 | RUNNERS | Pakan Jozef | Nerečová Daniela | 25. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:54:49 | 0:19:41 | |
55 | diplom | 6037 | DUDO TÍM | Mojžiš Dušan | Mojžišová Katarína | 26. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:54:54 | 0:19:46 | |
56 | diplom | 6153 | MR. & MRS. HORNY | Hornáčková Lenka | Hornáček Marek | 27. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:55:16 | 0:20:08 | |
57 | diplom | 6072 | GENERALI GIRLS | Janásik Milan | Špontáková Andrea | 8. / Ženská štafeta | 0:55:18 | 0:20:10 | |
58 | diplom | 6017 | PAW PATROL | Hargašová Slavomíra | Hargaš Lukáš | 28. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:55:18 | 0:20:10 | |
59 | diplom | 6059 | Bauerová Dominika | Cerovská Denisa | 9. / Ženská štafeta | 0:55:48 | 0:20:40 | ||
60 | diplom | 6060 | SESTRICKY | Marova Alexandra | Ondrejkova Zuzana | 10. / Ženská štafeta | 0:56:06 | 0:20:58 | |
61 | diplom | 6156 | P & P | Uherková Petra | Sovičová Petra | 11. / Ženská štafeta | 0:56:07 | 0:20:59 | |
62 | diplom | 6178 | Skaličan Michal | Pavlovič Ivan | 23. / Mužská štafeta | 0:56:15 | 0:21:07 | ||
63 | diplom | 6146 | JANKA MAŤKA FITCURVES | Falbová Jana | Poláková Martina | 12. / Ženská štafeta | 0:56:15 | 0:21:07 | |
64 | diplom | 6119 | Gálisová Katarína | Adámek Lukáš | 29. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:56:17 | 0:21:09 | ||
65 | diplom | 6117 | Čarnická Zuzana | Siváková Monika | 13. / Ženská štafeta | 0:56:18 | 0:21:10 | ||
66 | diplom | 6114 | SNAŽIVÍ AMATÉRI | Sís Miloš | Gabajová Júlia | 30. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:56:23 | 0:21:15 | |
67 | diplom | 6013 | WTF? WHERE´S THE FINISH? | Deák Martin | Smart Miroslava | 31. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:56:26 | 0:21:18 | |
68 | diplom | 6122 | PANI DOKTORI | Tkáč Jaroslav | Plášek Boris | 24. / Mužská štafeta | 0:56:29 | 0:21:21 | |
69 | diplom | 6120 | GRANDE REALITY | Káčeriková Janka | Vašinová Lenka | 14. / Ženská štafeta | 0:56:31 | 0:21:23 | |
70 | diplom | 6074 | ČAMI & MATIS | Camajova Lenka | Matejov Tomas | 32. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:56:33 | 0:21:25 | |
71 | diplom | 6142 | AMAZON RUNNERS | Rotondo Alfonso | Napolitano Fabio | 25. / Mužská štafeta | 0:56:36 | 0:21:28 | |
72 | diplom | 6182 | Škrečko Martin | Kavická Klára | 33. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:56:42 | 0:21:34 | ||
73 | diplom | 6050 | Mareček Ján | Mareček Timotej | 26. / Mužská štafeta | 0:56:44 | 0:21:36 | ||
74 | diplom | 6163 | Pukalovičová Lucia | Nováková Petra | 15. / Ženská štafeta | 0:56:47 | 0:21:39 | ||
75 | diplom | 6090 | SWISS RE DOUBLE T | Žubrietovský Tomáš | Kán Tomáš | 27. / Mužská štafeta | 0:56:49 | 0:21:41 | |
76 | diplom | 6159 | Prieložný Rastlislav | Šimko Samuel | 28. / Mužská štafeta | 0:56:51 | 0:21:43 | ||
77 | diplom | 6046 | RUM S KOLOU | Metelková Romana | Gasper Peter | 34. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:56:56 | 0:21:48 | |
78 | diplom | 6126 | Furi Jan | Furiova Maria | 35. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:57:13 | 0:22:05 | ||
79 | diplom | 6067 | UKULELE | Pechač Dennis | Adamuta Laurentiu | 29. / Mužská štafeta | 0:57:17 | 0:22:09 | |
80 | diplom | 6005 | ALEX&MON | Nógellová Monika | Srníková Alexandra | 16. / Ženská štafeta | 0:57:57 | 0:22:49 | |
81 | diplom | 6168 | ROPA | Andoova Silvia | Ando Patrik | 36. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:57:58 | 0:22:50 | |
82 | diplom | 6150 | Švejdova Monika | Jurkovičová Marta | 17. / Ženská štafeta | 0:58:28 | 0:23:20 | ||
83 | diplom | 6068 | MALÍČEK | Veselková Eva | Garafová Sandra | 18. / Ženská štafeta | 0:58:38 | 0:23:30 | |
84 | diplom | 6130 | PENTA1 | Kos Linda | Galmišová Dominika | 19. / Ženská štafeta | 0:58:48 | 0:23:40 | |
85 | diplom | 6140 | JA3 | jakubik peter | jakubikova jana | 37. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:59:19 | 0:24:11 | |
86 | diplom | 6149 | RODINKA UŽASNÝCH | Hoffmann Mário | Slodičáková Katarína | 38. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:59:22 | 0:24:14 | |
87 | diplom | 6099 | Ondrus Dana | Ondrus Martina | 20. / Ženská štafeta | 0:59:35 | 0:24:27 | ||
88 | diplom | 6169 | FISKE | Zagajec Lukas | Horvath Michal | 30. / Mužská štafeta | 0:59:40 | 0:24:32 | |
89 | diplom | 6089 | TEAM BETKA | Struharova Alzbeta | Holocsyova Alzbeta | 21. / Ženská štafeta | 0:59:48 | 0:24:40 | |
90 | diplom | 6049 | ELT | Mičo Tomáš | Laciaková Lucia | 39. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:59:49 | 0:24:41 | |
91 | diplom | 6104 | CORNISLAND CROSS GYM | Lesnická Katarína | Koczkásová Hajnalka | 22. / Ženská štafeta | 0:59:54 | 0:24:46 | |
92 | diplom | 6106 | PETRŽALSKÉ BĚHNY | Bilčiková Katarína | Olšinská Nina | 23. / Ženská štafeta | 0:59:55 | 0:24:47 | |
93 | diplom | 6176 | FALCK RUNNING TEAM | Bohačiak František | Bohačiakova Marta | 40. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:59:56 | 0:24:48 | |
94 | diplom | 6011 | WADO RUN | Lajos Peter | Marcinkó Adrián | 31. / Mužská štafeta | 0:59:58 | 0:24:50 | |
95 | diplom | 6137 | BRUTÁLNA ZOSTAVA | Huňady Dušan | Jarošová Kristína | 41. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 1:00:04 | 0:24:56 | |
96 | diplom | 6041 | ONE TEAM ONE DREAM | Tavacova Lenka | Klukova Adriana | 24. / Ženská štafeta | 1:00:06 | 0:24:58 | |
97 | diplom | 6002 | RUN FOR FUN | Moravčíková Zuzana | Mášiková Martina | 25. / Ženská štafeta | 1:00:28 | 0:25:20 | |
98 | diplom | 6185 | MARLINK0 | Jessika Dammert | Katarina Simunova | 26. / Ženská štafeta | 1:00:35 | 0:25:27 | |
99 | diplom | 6101 | BE&PE | Fraňo Peter | Orechovská Beáta | 42. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 1:00:41 | 0:25:33 | |
100 | diplom | 6121 | FIT ŠTÝL RUNNING TEAM | Zlámalová Patricia | Andreánska Zuzana | 27. / Ženská štafeta | 1:00:41 | 0:25:33 |