Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 9 km | # | 17 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 4001 | DEBERTIN Daniel | 1992 | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig | 1. / H 21 | 0:48:06.6 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:21:15.8 | 1 | 0:41:02.9 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 4021 | WEISHÄUPL Andreas | 1992 | Adidas XCS-Team | 2. / H 21 | 0:48:39.1 | 0:00:32.5 | 0:21:41.3 | 2 | 0:41:36.9 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 4003 | HARTIG Fabian | 1996 | ELEVEN Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon Team | 3. / H 21 | 0:48:43.3 | 0:00:36.6 | 0:21:41.3 | 3 | 0:41:39.9 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 4298 | SCHNEIDER Sepp | 1991 | Schwende racing Team | 4. / H 21 | 0:49:50.9 | 0:01:44.2 | 0:22:21.7 | 6 | 0:42:43.2 | 6 | ||
5 | diplom | 4414 | FEURSTEIN Thomas | 1987 | --- | 1. / H 31 | 0:49:52.5 | 0:01:45.8 | 0:22:19.7 | 4 | 0:42:44.7 | 7 | ||
6 | diplom | 4010 | GRITSCH Andreas | 1973 | LLC Längenfeld | 1. / H 41 | 0:49:53.1 | 0:01:46.4 | 0:22:21.0 | 5 | 0:42:41.9 | 4 | ||
7 | diplom | 4355 | CIPRIAN Stefano | 1972 | Sport Auer Obertillach | 1. / H 46 | 0:50:00.5 | 0:01:53.8 | 0:22:23.0 | 7 | 0:42:42.9 | 5 | ||
8 | diplom | 4314 | FISCHHABER Florian | 1992 | --- | 5. / H 21 | 0:52:03.4 | 0:03:56.7 | 0:23:16.0 | 8 | 0:44:29.7 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 4207 | EICHBERGER Marco | 2000 | Madshus Racing Team Allgäu | 1. / J 17 M | 0:52:47.7 | 0:04:41.1 | 0:24:10.2 | 11 | 0:45:28.9 | 11 | ||
10 | diplom | 4005 | WEIHER Stefan | 1979 | TSV Buching | 1. / H 36 | 0:52:50.1 | 0:04:43.4 | 0:24:10.5 | 12 | 0:45:29.4 | 14 | ||
11 | diplom | 4008 | WOLF Daniel | 1985 | Karlsruher Lemminge | 2. / H 31 | 0:52:50.2 | 0:04:43.6 | 0:24:07.5 | 9 | 0:45:30.2 | 16 | ||
12 | diplom | 4035 | URBAN Rostislav | 1973 | Ski klub Šumperk | 2. / H 41 | 0:52:51.7 | 0:04:45.1 | 0:24:12.0 | 15 | 0:45:28.9 | 11 | ||
13 | diplom | 4379 | PAWEL Mirko | 1974 | --- | 3. / H 41 | 0:52:51.9 | 0:04:45.2 | 0:24:13.5 | 18 | 0:45:28.9 | 11 | ||
14 | diplom | 4426 | JÖRG Martin | 1989 | SSV Wertach | 6. / H 21 | 0:52:52.1 | 0:04:45.4 | 0:24:16.0 | 22 | 0:45:29.9 | 15 | ||
15 | diplom | 4198 | HEINZELLER Korbinian | 1982 | --- | 2. / H 36 | 0:52:52.2 | 0:04:45.6 | 0:24:09.2 | 10 | 0:45:28.4 | 10 | ||
16 | diplom | 4325 | GAFFAL Peter | 1971 | SK Berchtesgaden | 2. / H 46 | 0:52:52.5 | 0:04:45.8 | 0:24:11.5 | 14 | 0:45:30.4 | 18 | ||
17 | diplom | 4358 | CIPRIAN Fausto | 1978 | --- | 3. / H 36 | 0:52:53.3 | 0:04:46.6 | 0:24:13.5 | 17 | 0:45:30.7 | 20 | ||
18 | diplom | 4265 | GARD Andi | 1969 | Team Madshus - SG Niederwangen | 3. / H 46 | 0:52:53.7 | 0:04:47.1 | 0:24:10.5 | 12 | 0:45:27.4 | 9 | ||
19 | diplom | 4070 | BREHMKE David | 1990 | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig | 7. / H 21 | 0:52:55.1 | 0:04:48.4 | 0:24:14.7 | 19 | 0:45:30.2 | 17 | ||
20 | diplom | 4306 | SCHLIERENZAUER Martin | 1970 | LLC Längenfeld | 4. / H 46 | 0:52:55.2 | 0:04:48.5 | 0:24:14.8 | 20 | 0:45:30.7 | 19 | ||
21 | diplom | 4034 | FRITZ Robert | 1976 | TSV Marquartstein | 4. / H 41 | 0:52:56.1 | 0:04:49.4 | 0:24:15.5 | 21 | 0:45:31.2 | 22 | ||
22 | diplom | 6002 | BUBULA Pawel | 1980 | Skipol.pl Team | 4. / H 36 | 0:53:02.8 | 0:04:56.2 | 0:24:12.0 | 15 | 0:45:30.9 | 21 | ||
23 | diplom | 6066 | BLIEMSRIEDER Bernhard | 1989 | SV Tegernsee | 8. / H 21 | 0:54:31.3 | 0:06:24.6 | 0:25:06.0 | 24 | 0:46:54.2 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 4170 | VOGLER Michael | 1977 | SG Einheit Berliner Bär | 5. / H 41 | 0:54:32.2 | 0:06:25.6 | 0:25:09.3 | 26 | 0:46:56.4 | 26 | ||
25 | diplom | 4026 | BAMBERGER Josef | 1992 | --- | 9. / H 21 | 0:54:33.2 | 0:06:26.5 | 0:25:08.5 | 25 | 0:46:55.9 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 4281 | DORILLE Alain | 1966 | SC Immenstadt-Master-Team | 1. / H 51 | 0:54:36.2 | 0:06:29.5 | 0:25:13.3 | 33 | 0:46:54.4 | 24 | ||
27 | diplom | 6079 | FISCHER Andreas | 1989 | --- | 10. / H 21 | 0:54:37.2 | 0:06:30.5 | 0:25:19.0 | 34 | 0:46:58.2 | 28 | ||
28 | diplom | 4323 | BRUNNER Robert | 1973 | Tiger Allstars | 6. / H 41 | 0:54:37.6 | 0:06:30.9 | 0:25:11.3 | 29 | 0:46:58.4 | 29 | ||
29 | diplom | 4020 | BUND Marcel | 1998 | SG Klotzsche | 1. / J 19 M | 0:54:38.1 | 0:06:31.4 | 0:25:10.3 | 27 | 0:46:58.4 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 4245 | PERNICKA Matthias | 1988 | Triathlon Karlsfeld | 11. / H 21 | 0:54:38.7 | 0:06:32.0 | 0:25:23.5 | 36 | 0:46:59.0 | 32 | ||
31 | diplom | 4006 | PREVITALI Thomas Francesco | 1998 | us carisolo | 2. / J 19 M | 0:54:39.2 | 0:06:32.5 | 0:24:44.2 | 23 | 0:46:58.9 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 4025 | MAJER Jan | 1973 | Silvini Madshus Team | 7. / H 41 | 0:54:39.3 | 0:06:32.6 | 0:25:11.3 | 28 | 0:46:57.4 | 27 | ||
33 | diplom | 4410 | KRUG Alfred | 1955 | --- | 1. / H 61 | 0:54:41.7 | 0:06:35.0 | 0:25:12.8 | 31 | 0:47:00.4 | 34 | ||
34 | diplom | 4027 | BAYER Christian | 1984 | SC Speyer | 3. / H 31 | 0:54:43.5 | 0:06:36.8 | 0:25:13.0 | 32 | 0:46:59.7 | 33 | ||
35 | diplom | 4012 | GEISSLER Roland | 1960 | SWV Lauchhammer | 1. / H 56 | 0:54:45.5 | 0:06:38.8 | 0:25:12.3 | 30 | 0:47:01.7 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 6045 | SAHM Daniel | 1984 | --- | 4. / H 31 | 0:55:19.5 | 0:07:12.8 | 0:25:21.2 | 35 | 0:47:03.4 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 4407 | ROHSE Sebastian | 1986 | --- | 5. / H 31 | 0:56:30.5 | 0:08:23.8 | 0:26:01.0 | 41 | 0:48:24.2 | 38 | ||
38 | diplom | 4019 | DEICKE Sebastian | 1983 | WSV Elbingerode | 6. / H 31 | 0:56:33.5 | 0:08:26.8 | 0:25:32.0 | 38 | 0:48:23.2 | 37 | ||
39 | diplom | 6092 | BAIR Wolfgang | 1965 | SC Oberstaufen | 2. / H 51 | 0:56:53.1 | 0:08:46.4 | 0:25:26.2 | 37 | 0:48:39.9 | 40 | ||
40 | diplom | 4413 | REISER Tobias | 1990 | --- | 12. / H 21 | 0:56:54.7 | 0:08:48.0 | 0:25:48.5 | 39 | 0:48:36.7 | 39 | ||
41 | diplom | 4011 | WETTERLING Max | 1997 | WSV Elbingerode | 13. / H 21 | 0:56:58.1 | 0:08:51.4 | 0:26:09.0 | 43 | 0:49:09.2 | 43 | ||
42 | diplom | 6001 | CORVIN Stefan | 1966 | SC Haag | 3. / H 51 | 0:57:03.6 | 0:08:56.9 | 0:26:11.0 | 45 | 0:49:08.7 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 4041 | BIRKER Julian | 1996 | Donau Ruder Club Deggendorf 2001 e. V. | 14. / H 21 | 0:57:03.7 | 0:08:57.0 | 0:26:22.8 | 50 | 0:49:09.7 | 45 | ||
44 | diplom | 6049 | BRIDGFORD Lindsay | 1962 | Australian Biathlon | 2. / H 56 | 0:57:03.7 | 0:08:57.0 | 0:26:07.5 | 42 | 0:49:09.2 | 43 | ||
45 | diplom | 4023 | WEIß Stefan | 1970 | TSV Roßhaupten | 5. / H 46 | 0:57:09.8 | 0:09:03.1 | 0:25:51.0 | 40 | 0:48:54.2 | 41 | ||
46 | diplom | 4395 | TEPLY Zdewek | 1966 | --- | 4. / H 51 | 0:57:15.3 | 0:09:08.6 | 0:26:20.0 | 49 | 0:49:14.7 | 48 | ||
47 | diplom | 6004 | KOCH Viktor | 1972 | SRC Heimbach-Weis 2000 e.V. | 6. / H 46 | 0:57:19.2 | 0:09:12.5 | 0:26:11.8 | 46 | 0:49:15.2 | 49 | ||
48 | diplom | 4344 | MILZ Kurt | 1958 | Oberammergau | 3. / H 56 | 0:57:20.2 | 0:09:13.5 | 0:26:10.8 | 44 | 0:49:13.4 | 47 | ||
49 | diplom | 4022 | CORTE SUALON Marco | 1967 | Sci Fondo Treviso | 5. / H 51 | 0:57:22.7 | 0:09:16.0 | 0:26:13.5 | 47 | 0:49:12.7 | 46 | ||
50 | diplom | 4401 | HUBER Thomas | 1968 | Sc Villingen | 7. / H 46 | 0:58:05.5 | 0:09:58.9 | 0:26:40.0 | 53 | 0:49:51.7 | 51 | ||
51 | diplom | 4029 | WELZ Anton | 1962 | SC Marktoberdorf | 4. / H 56 | 0:58:07.1 | 0:10:00.4 | 0:26:19.8 | 48 | 0:49:21.2 | 50 | ||
52 | diplom | 6010 | KLEIN Christian | 1965 | --- | 6. / H 51 | 0:58:08.4 | 0:10:01.8 | 0:26:43.0 | 56 | 0:49:53.9 | 54 | ||
53 | diplom | 4089 | FURCH Aiko | 2002 | Eintracht Braunschweig Ski | 1. / J 16 M | 0:58:08.8 | 0:10:02.1 | 0:26:23.0 | 51 | 0:49:53.4 | 53 | ||
54 | diplom | 4318 | BARTLOG Nikos | 1974 | tri2b.com A/N Triathlonteam /WSV Bad Tölz | 8. / H 41 | 0:58:10.1 | 0:10:03.4 | 0:26:52.5 | 59 | 0:49:53.9 | 55 | ||
55 | diplom | 4309 | GÖGGEL Fabian | 1985 | TSG Reutlingen | 7. / H 31 | 0:58:11.4 | 0:10:04.8 | 0:26:44.0 | 57 | 0:49:52.4 | 52 | ||
56 | diplom | 6005 | SCHNEIDER Stefan | 1969 | DAV Konstanz | 8. / H 46 | 0:58:13.2 | 0:10:06.5 | 0:26:39.2 | 52 | 0:49:56.2 | 57 | ||
57 | diplom | 6080 | HERMES Roland | 1961 | --- | 5. / H 56 | 0:58:14.5 | 0:10:07.9 | 0:26:42.3 | 55 | 0:49:56.2 | 57 | ||
58 | diplom | 4412 | MAYR Andreas | 1966 | --- | 7. / H 51 | 0:58:22.5 | 0:10:15.9 | 0:26:41.8 | 54 | 0:49:54.4 | 56 | ||
59 | diplom | 6046 | VOGEL Tom | 1982 | --- | 5. / H 36 | 0:58:47.3 | 0:10:40.6 | 0:27:06.5 | 61 | 0:50:27.7 | 59 | ||
60 | diplom | 4335 | KÜNZLER Markus | 1976 | SC Bezau | 9. / H 41 | 0:58:48.2 | 0:10:41.5 | 0:27:06.0 | 60 | 0:50:29.4 | 62 | ||
61 | diplom | 4190 | SCHAMBERGER Thomas | 1990 | --- | 15. / H 21 | 0:58:49.2 | 0:10:42.5 | 0:27:11.3 | 64 | 0:50:30.5 | 63 | ||
62 | diplom | 6082 | BERNHARD Lukas | 1955 | München | 2. / H 61 | 0:58:50.5 | 0:10:43.8 | 0:27:09.3 | 62 | 0:50:27.7 | 59 | ||
63 | diplom | 4424 | JÖRG Hans | 1962 | SSV Wertach | 6. / H 56 | 0:58:51.7 | 0:10:45.0 | 0:27:15.0 | 68 | 0:50:31.7 | 65 | ||
64 | diplom | 6041 | DAVIDSON Georg | 1970 | --- | 9. / H 46 | 0:58:52.3 | 0:10:45.6 | 0:27:09.5 | 63 | 0:50:28.2 | 61 | ||
65 | diplom | 4043 | DANNER Christian | 1958 | --- | 7. / H 56 | 0:58:52.8 | 0:10:46.1 | 0:27:13.0 | 65 | 0:50:30.5 | 63 | ||
66 | diplom | 4270 | HAIDER Martin | 1953 | Radclub Reutte | 3. / H 61 | 0:58:56.3 | 0:10:49.6 | 0:27:14.8 | 67 | 0:50:32.5 | 66 | ||
67 | diplom | 4273 | DEHNE Nils | 1984 | TB Cannstatt | 8. / H 31 | 0:59:07.8 | 0:11:01.1 | 0:27:49.7 | 80 | 0:50:46.9 | 67 | ||
68 | diplom | 6006 | HAGEN Thomas | 1965 | --- | 8. / H 51 | 0:59:10.8 | 0:11:04.1 | 0:27:14.5 | 66 | 0:50:54.9 | 71 | ||
69 | diplom | 4247 | LAZUR Ludek | 1980 | Ski Nordic Marianske Lazne | 6. / H 36 | 0:59:13.2 | 0:11:06.5 | 0:27:41.8 | 78 | 0:50:49.9 | 68 | ||
70 | diplom | 6047 | VENTMANN Henri | 1979 | --- | 7. / H 36 | 0:59:15.6 | 0:11:08.9 | 0:27:40.5 | 76 | 0:50:51.4 | 69 | ||
71 | diplom | 4054 | VOGT Jörg | 1967 | TSV90Neukirch | 9. / H 51 | 0:59:17.8 | 0:11:11.1 | 0:27:16.3 | 69 | 0:50:54.2 | 70 | ||
72 | diplom | 4389 | HAFERKAMP Lars | 1979 | --- | 8. / H 36 | 0:59:27.2 | 0:11:20.5 | 0:27:59.3 | 81 | 0:51:02.7 | 73 | ||
73 | diplom | 4326 | WIEDERSTEIN Matthias | 1972 | --- | 10. / H 46 | 0:59:29.3 | 0:11:22.6 | 0:27:17.8 | 71 | 0:51:04.4 | 75 | ||
74 | diplom | 6007 | GRÄBERT Carsten | 1972 | WSV Oberaudorf | 11. / H 46 | 0:59:32.7 | 0:11:26.0 | 0:27:42.8 | 79 | 0:51:02.2 | 72 | ||
75 | diplom | 4357 | KENTER Christian | 1959 | FC Seeshaupt | 8. / H 56 | 0:59:53.7 | 0:11:47.0 | 0:27:39.3 | 75 | 0:51:02.9 | 74 | ||
76 | diplom | 4224 | HERZ Karsten | 1987 | Endurance Republic | 9. / H 31 | 0:59:54.3 | 0:11:47.6 | 0:27:38.8 | 74 | 0:51:06.4 | 76 | ||
77 | diplom | 4016 | KUPFER Erik | 2000 | SV Trebsen | 2. / J 17 M | 1:00:07.5 | 0:12:00.9 | 0:27:41.5 | 77 | 0:51:34.7 | 80 | ||
78 | diplom | 4442 | ALTMANN Marco | 1981 | Zeppelin Team Potsdam | 9. / H 36 | 1:00:09.4 | 0:12:02.7 | 0:28:07.0 | 84 | 0:51:33.9 | 79 | ||
79 | diplom | 4033 | WEILHARTER Hans | 1951 | SV Reutte | 1. / H 66 | 1:00:14.3 | 0:12:07.6 | 0:27:37.0 | 73 | 0:51:32.9 | 78 | ||
80 | diplom | 4369 | SPINDLER Franz | 1959 | --- | 9. / H 56 | 1:00:18.5 | 0:12:11.8 | 0:27:16.8 | 70 | 0:51:35.0 | 81 | ||
81 | diplom | 6090 | ROSSBACH Cornelius | 1990 | --- | 16. / H 21 | 1:00:26.5 | 0:12:19.8 | 0:28:12.5 | 90 | 0:51:57.2 | 83 | ||
82 | diplom | 4386 | FLÜß Michael | 1970 | TB Cannstatt Triathlon | 12. / H 46 | 1:00:28.3 | 0:12:21.6 | 0:28:16.3 | 94 | 0:51:57.9 | 84 | ||
83 | diplom | 6008 | BERG Thomas | 1985 | Düsseldorf Triathlon Verein | 10. / H 31 | 1:00:28.5 | 0:12:21.8 | 0:28:03.0 | 82 | 0:52:01.2 | 85 | ||
84 | diplom | 4393 | OTAVA Karec | 1971 | --- | 13. / H 46 | 1:00:28.7 | 0:12:22.0 | 0:26:46.8 | 58 | 0:51:26.4 | 77 | ||
85 | diplom | 6088 | MEURER Jan-Philipp | 1997 | Lindau | 17. / H 21 | 1:00:29.9 | 0:12:23.3 | 0:27:35.0 | 72 | 0:52:07.2 | 92 | ||
86 | diplom | 4165 | RUSTLER Michael | 1983 | Penguin's Running Team | 11. / H 31 | 1:00:31.3 | 0:12:24.6 | 0:28:22.5 | 99 | 0:51:56.9 | 82 | ||
87 | diplom | 4009 | KÖRBS Peter | 1959 | TSV Ausbach | 10. / H 56 | 1:00:34.7 | 0:12:28.0 | 0:28:09.5 | 88 | 0:52:03.0 | 86 | ||
88 | diplom | 6038 | WEIKERT Steffen | 1970 | --- | 14. / H 46 | 1:00:35.3 | 0:12:28.6 | 0:28:11.8 | 89 | 0:52:03.7 | 87 | ||
89 | diplom | 4051 | RASSAMAKHIN Yury | 1958 | --- | 11. / H 56 | 1:00:36.9 | 0:12:30.2 | 0:28:09.0 | 86 | 0:52:04.5 | 88 | ||
90 | diplom | 4380 | BLUM Martin | 1962 | SV Söchering | 12. / H 56 | 1:00:37.3 | 0:12:30.6 | 0:28:07.5 | 85 | 0:52:05.4 | 89 | ||
91 | diplom | 4240 | DINDA Mindaugas | 1955 | Dainava | 4. / H 61 | 1:00:37.4 | 0:12:30.7 | 0:28:03.8 | 83 | 0:52:05.4 | 90 | ||
92 | diplom | 4436 | TUMA Jiří | 1983 | CK Sukacka | 12. / H 31 | 1:00:40.9 | 0:12:34.3 | 0:28:15.8 | 93 | 0:52:06.9 | 91 | ||
93 | diplom | 4308 | MEUSBURGER Christoph | 1979 | --- | 10. / H 36 | 1:01:41.4 | 0:13:34.7 | 0:28:20.0 | 96 | 0:52:39.9 | 94 | ||
94 | diplom | 4075 | MOSLER Christian | 1968 | SG Einheit Berliner Bär | 15. / H 46 | 1:01:46.8 | 0:13:40.1 | 0:28:09.3 | 87 | 0:52:37.4 | 93 | ||
95 | diplom | 4336 | STADLER Miroslav | 1999 | Tatran Zelezna Ruda | 3. / J 19 M | 1:01:46.8 | 0:13:40.1 | 0:28:17.3 | 95 | 0:53:19.5 | 99 | ||
96 | diplom | 6011 | STERNEDER Christian | 1961 | WSV Aschau | 13. / H 56 | 1:01:54.3 | 0:13:47.6 | 0:28:48.8 | 104 | 0:53:13.0 | 96 | ||
97 | diplom | 6091 | HÖFNER Georg | 1960 | --- | 14. / H 56 | 1:01:54.9 | 0:13:48.3 | 0:29:14.8 | 113 | 0:53:27.7 | 100 | ||
98 | diplom | 4297 | REISNER Markus | 1999 | SC Buntenbock | 4. / J 19 M | 1:01:55.5 | 0:13:48.8 | 0:29:01.0 | 109 | 0:53:31.2 | 101 | ||
99 | diplom | 6074 | MARCUZZI Michele | 1966 | Sci Fondo Treviso | 10. / H 51 | 1:02:13.7 | 0:14:07.0 | 0:28:15.3 | 92 | 0:53:14.2 | 98 | ||
100 | diplom | 4254 | WEIKERT Leo | 2002 | Alba Berlin | 2. / J 16 M | 1:02:14.2 | 0:14:07.5 | 0:28:59.0 | 107 | 0:53:35.4 | 102 |