Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 17 km | # | 21 km | # | 30 km | # | 38 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 3089 | MUTSCHELLER Sigrid | 1976 | Fischer Racing Team | 1. / D 41 | 1:53:50.3 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:45:22.1 | 1 | 0:57:04.0 | 1 | 1:23:04.1 | 1 | 1:45:40.8 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 3018 | BECKER Linda | 1990 | Sc Vöhrebbach | 1. / D 21 | 2:03:34.3 | 0:09:43.9 | 0:48:30.6 | 2 | 1:01:18.0 | 2 | 1:29:50.3 | 2 | 1:54:15.8 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 3405 | HOPPE Greta | 1990 | Ski Club Rosenheim | 2. / D 21 | 2:09:32.7 | 0:15:42.3 | 0:50:47.6 | 3 | 1:04:00.8 | 3 | 1:34:11.4 | 3 | 1:59:47.1 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 3046 | EGER Susi | 1971 | SC Grossberg | 1. / D 46 | 2:11:33.7 | 0:17:43.3 | 0:52:02.6 | 6 | 1:05:36.0 | 6 | 1:35:26.6 | 4 | 2:01:39.1 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 3042 | BEUMLER Tanja | 1971 | --- | 2. / D 46 | 2:13:58.9 | 0:20:08.6 | 0:52:05.1 | 7 | 1:05:36.5 | 7 | 1:37:02.4 | 7 | 2:03:56.8 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 3009 | HEINRICH Amelie | 1991 | maloja glide to live team | 3. / D 21 | 2:16:44.6 | 0:22:54.2 | 0:51:16.1 | 4 | 1:04:35.0 | 4 | 1:36:32.4 | 5 | 2:05:18.1 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 3221 | SHEYGAS Tatiana | 1966 | I Love Skiing | 1. / D 51 | 2:17:47.8 | 0:23:57.4 | 0:52:00.9 | 5 | 1:05:25.5 | 5 | 1:36:41.1 | 6 | 2:06:29.1 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 3056 | HECKER Sandra | 1971 | SC Oftersheim | 3. / D 46 | 2:20:26.4 | 0:26:36.0 | 0:54:00.6 | 8 | 1:08:20.5 | 8 | 1:41:30.7 | 8 | 2:09:41.8 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 3357 | LEHMANN Annette | 1970 | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 4. / D 46 | 2:29:40.2 | 0:35:49.8 | 0:59:36.9 | 12 | 1:14:44.5 | 11 | 1:49:07.4 | 10 | 2:18:23.9 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 3197 | STIKHINA Svetlana | 1976 | I Love Supersport | 2. / D 41 | 2:30:16.6 | 0:36:26.2 | 0:58:38.7 | 9 | 1:13:45.3 | 9 | 1:48:43.9 | 9 | 2:18:38.6 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 3267 | VELICER Sophia | 1999 | --- | 1. / J 19 W | 2:33:38.7 | 0:39:48.3 | 1:01:46.9 | 14 | 1:17:24.0 | 14 | 1:52:45.2 | 13 | 2:22:24.7 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 3096 | LUDWIG Marylin | 1997 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen | 4. / D 21 | 2:34:15.3 | 0:40:24.9 | 0:58:58.2 | 11 | 1:15:06.5 | 12 | 1:52:43.7 | 12 | 2:22:55.4 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 3323 | PRAZNIK Katarina | 1966 | TSK Jub Dol | 2. / D 51 | 2:34:58.9 | 0:41:08.5 | 0:58:50.1 | 10 | 1:14:41.8 | 10 | 1:51:39.7 | 11 | 2:23:06.1 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 3182 | ACKATZ Sara | 1972 | --- | 5. / D 46 | 2:35:52.5 | 0:42:02.1 | 1:01:48.9 | 15 | 1:18:21.1 | 16 | 1:54:23.9 | 15 | 2:24:31.6 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 3308 | OTTO Carmen | 1975 | Fischer Racing Team | 3. / D 41 | 2:36:34.6 | 0:42:44.3 | 1:02:24.9 | 16 | 1:18:18.6 | 15 | 1:54:15.4 | 14 | 2:24:58.2 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 3229 | LITVINOVA Irina | 1979 | No club | 1. / D 36 | 2:36:47.3 | 0:42:56.9 | 1:03:31.4 | 18 | 1:19:34.6 | 17 | 1:55:43.7 | 17 | 2:25:41.4 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 3322 | NUMMELA Heidi | 1970 | --- | 6. / D 46 | 2:38:57.5 | 0:45:07.1 | 1:03:55.9 | 19 | 1:20:46.3 | 19 | 1:56:52.9 | 18 | 2:27:40.9 | 19 | ||
18 | diplom | 3266 | MOSKOVKINA Irina | 1973 | I Love Supersport | 4. / D 41 | 2:39:23.4 | 0:45:33.0 | 1:03:18.9 | 17 | 1:19:41.8 | 18 | 1:57:07.4 | 19 | 2:27:31.2 | 17 | ||
19 | diplom | 3080 | PEPPLER Susanne | 1978 | WSV Illmenau 1908 | 2. / D 36 | 2:39:55.2 | 0:46:04.9 | 1:00:12.1 | 13 | 1:17:00.0 | 13 | 1:54:33.2 | 16 | 2:27:32.2 | 18 | ||
20 | diplom | 3139 | JANINHOFF Daniela | 1979 | --- | 3. / D 36 | 2:48:38.7 | 0:54:48.3 | 1:04:34.2 | 20 | 1:21:30.8 | 20 | 2:01:08.4 | 20 | 2:36:34.2 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 3279 | RASELA Sina | 1984 | PWT Finland | 1. / D 31 | 2:49:34.3 | 0:55:43.9 | 1:07:35.7 | 22 | 1:25:05.6 | 22 | 2:04:30.7 | 21 | 2:37:49.7 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 3204 | HUWILER Jeannette | 1969 | --- | 7. / D 46 | 2:51:20.5 | 0:57:30.1 | 1:07:48.7 | 23 | 1:24:55.3 | 21 | 2:04:50.2 | 22 | 2:39:00.7 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 3152 | IASKOVA Iana | 1987 | GoldFinch Team | 2. / D 31 | 2:51:40.4 | 0:57:50.0 | 1:09:56.2 | 25 | 1:28:04.1 | 24 | 2:08:05.2 | 24 | 2:40:51.9 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 3172 | RESHETNIAK Elizaveta | 1991 | I Love Skiing | 5. / D 21 | 2:54:45.2 | 1:00:54.8 | 1:11:10.7 | 27 | 1:28:30.3 | 25 | 2:08:02.0 | 23 | 2:43:11.2 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 3407 | COLLINS Catherine | 1988 | --- | 6. / D 21 | 2:55:16.4 | 1:01:26.0 | 1:06:45.2 | 21 | 1:28:41.8 | 26 | 2:09:16.7 | 25 | 2:44:26.7 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 3201 | HAYES Marg | 1962 | --- | 1. / D 56 | 2:59:13.4 | 1:05:23.1 | 1:10:51.4 | 26 | 1:29:35.1 | 27 | 2:10:52.0 | 26 | 2:47:05.2 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 3198 | ALEKSEEVA Ekaterina | 1989 | I Love Supersport | 7. / D 21 | 2:59:51.9 | 1:06:01.6 | 1:09:26.7 | 24 | 1:27:00.3 | 23 | 2:11:52.7 | 27 | 2:48:04.0 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 3370 | DÜRICHEN Annett | 1969 | Executice | 8. / D 46 | 3:10:15.5 | 1:16:25.1 | 1:14:10.0 | 30 | 1:33:32.1 | 30 | 2:18:42.7 | 29 | 2:57:22.2 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 3103 | PROCHAZKOVA Irena | 1957 | --- | 1. / D 61 | 3:11:11.5 | 1:17:21.1 | 1:12:41.7 | 28 | 1:31:37.8 | 28 | 2:17:20.2 | 28 | 2:57:38.2 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 3278 | PALOSAARI Minna | 1981 | PWT Finland | 4. / D 36 | 3:11:51.3 | 1:18:00.9 | 1:15:41.7 | 31 | 1:36:32.6 | 31 | 2:22:46.2 | 31 | 3:00:12.8 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 3231 | HARNEY Louise | 1990 | London Hyde Park | 8. / D 21 | 3:16:36.6 | 1:22:46.2 | 1:13:47.9 | 29 | 1:33:22.4 | 29 | 2:21:14.5 | 30 | 3:03:04.8 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 3137 | KUKHARCHIK Evgeniia | 1982 | Gold Finch Team | 5. / D 36 | 3:23:05.5 | 1:29:15.1 | 1:17:47.4 | 32 | 1:37:44.9 | 32 | 2:24:26.0 | 32 | 3:08:37.8 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 3109 | KRALOVA Ivana | 1969 | IFK Umeaa Sweden | 9. / D 46 | 3:32:40.4 | 1:38:50.0 | 1:21:24.2 | 34 | 1:42:11.1 | 33 | 2:32:18.8 | 33 | 3:18:32.3 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 3354 | ZNIDARSIC Janja | 1977 | --- | 5. / D 41 | 3:35:18.6 | 1:41:28.2 | 1:22:33.0 | 35 | 1:43:40.1 | 35 | 2:35:49.5 | 35 | 3:21:35.6 | 35 | ||
35 | diplom | 3341 | HEIGL Walburga | 1949 | Rottenbuch | 1. / D 66 | 3:35:59.1 | 1:42:08.7 | 1:20:31.7 | 33 | 1:42:53.9 | 34 | 2:34:27.8 | 34 | 3:21:22.6 | 34 | ||
36 | diplom | 3166 | GONCHAROVA Anastasia | 1992 | Byvalye caravanery | 9. / D 21 | 3:42:43.5 | 1:48:53.2 | 1:24:18.0 | 37 | 1:47:35.9 | 38 | 2:42:34.3 | 37 | 3:28:57.9 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 3157 | BECH Aase Ellen | 1955 | --- | 2. / D 61 | 3:43:31.5 | 1:49:41.2 | 1:24:48.2 | 38 | 1:46:19.9 | 36 | 2:39:32.5 | 36 | 3:29:00.9 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 3175 | ZYBLEVA Ekaterina | 1985 | I Love Skiing | 3. / D 31 | 3:44:56.3 | 1:51:05.9 | 1:24:12.0 | 36 | 1:47:32.7 | 37 | 2:42:35.0 | 38 | 3:29:58.3 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 3111 | VAN MEERVELD Ilja | 1975 | --- | 6. / D 41 | 3:56:39.4 | 2:02:49.0 | 1:26:11.5 | 39 | 1:48:24.2 | 39 | 2:48:12.8 | 39 | 3:42:33.6 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 3234 | NIEMANN Silke | 1972 | Deutschland Klassiker | 10. / D 46 | 4:18:41.4 | 2:24:51.0 | 1:35:10.0 | 40 | 1:59:11.9 | 40 | 3:03:33.7 | 40 | 4:00:00.7 | 40 | ||
--- | 3017 | HORNFECK Ulla | 1983 | Zipps Racingteam-TSV Carlsgrün | . / D 31 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3127 | ROSSEEL Jutta | 1969 | Triathlonteam Fechenheim | . / D 46 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3131 | GOTTSCHALL Eva Brigitte | 1961 | --- | . / D 56 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3136 | BRAUN Ricarda | 1979 | --- | . / D 36 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3191 | RADCHENKO Alla | 1979 | --- | . / D 36 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3245 | ENDERS Katrin | 1968 | SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach | . / D 46 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3265 | BEIER Kati | 1978 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen | . / D 36 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |