Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Split | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 54 | WILD Andreas | 2004 | SC Partenkirchen | 1. / S 14 M | 0:15:06.4 | 0:00:00.0 | 03:59.1 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 23 | BENEDETTI Christina | 2004 | Skiclub partenkirchen | 1. / S 14 W | 0:15:06.7 | 0:00:00.2 | 04:00.9 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 67 | LEHNUNG Johanna | 2005 | --- | 1. / S 13 W | 0:15:07.9 | 0:00:01.5 | 04:02.6 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 71 | HOLIK Amos | 2005 | --- | 1. / S 13 M | 0:15:24.9 | 0:00:18.5 | --- | --- | ||
5 | diplom | 10 | DENYSENKO Maksym | 2005 | Rovno Ski | 2. / S 13 M | 0:15:28.9 | 0:00:22.4 | 04:09.4 | 6 | ||
6 | diplom | 8 | REJZEK Matej | 2005 | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig | 3. / S 13 M | 0:15:29.9 | 0:00:23.4 | 04:13.9 | 8 | ||
7 | diplom | 74 | MAYR Jona | 2004 | --- | 2. / S 14 M | 0:16:03.4 | 0:00:56.9 | 04:07.9 | 4 | ||
8 | diplom | 73 | MAYR Felix | 2005 | SC Rettenberg | 4. / S 13 M | 0:16:09.1 | 0:01:02.7 | 04:14.6 | 9 | ||
9 | diplom | 39 | ORGIS Finn | 2005 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 5. / S 13 M | 0:16:10.4 | 0:01:03.9 | 04:21.4 | 10 | ||
10 | diplom | 24 | ZURA Marie-Sophie | 2005 | SC Partenkirchen | 2. / S 13 W | 0:16:14.9 | 0:01:08.4 | 04:09.9 | 7 | ||
11 | diplom | 18 | RECHENBERG Trutz Von | 2004 | RSC Lüneburg | 3. / S 14 M | 0:16:45.9 | 0:01:39.4 | 04:08.9 | 5 | ||
12 | diplom | 6 | LYUBIMOV Alexey | 2005 | Gold Finch Team | 6. / S 13 M | 0:17:07.4 | 0:02:00.9 | 04:32.6 | 13 | ||
13 | diplom | 79 | CENTMEYER Sarah | 2006 | --- | 1. / S 12 W | 0:17:07.6 | 0:02:01.2 | 04:32.9 | 14 | ||
14 | diplom | 80 | ZOLLER Lukas | 2006 | --- | 1. / S 12 M | 0:17:15.1 | 0:02:08.7 | 04:31.9 | 12 | ||
15 | diplom | 48 | HOLLENSTEIN Lea | 2005 | SK Wunderthausen | 3. / S 13 W | 0:17:21.6 | 0:02:15.2 | 04:34.6 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 42 | SCHWARZ Valentin | 2005 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 7. / S 13 M | 0:17:21.9 | 0:02:15.4 | 04:27.6 | 11 | ||
17 | diplom | 69 | SCHMOOCK Tamina | 2005 | SC Partenkirchen | 4. / S 13 W | 0:18:23.6 | 0:03:17.2 | 04:42.1 | 16 | ||
18 | diplom | 47 | CARROLL Ella | 2006 | Blau-Gelb Marburg | 2. / S 12 W | 0:19:02.9 | 0:03:56.4 | 04:55.9 | 17 | ||
19 | diplom | 11 | STADEL Amelie | 2006 | NSV Wernigerode | 3. / S 12 W | 0:19:23.1 | 0:04:16.7 | 05:14.4 | 21 | ||
20 | diplom | 65 | BREITKOPF Isabella | 2006 | SC Partenkirchen | 4. / S 12 W | 0:19:24.1 | 0:04:17.7 | 05:15.4 | 22 | ||
21 | diplom | 70 | FUNK Melissa | 2005 | Ski-Club Au | 5. / S 13 W | 0:19:25.1 | 0:04:18.7 | 04:57.1 | 19 | ||
22 | diplom | 16 | KOCH Michael | 2006 | SRC Heimbach- Weis 2000 e.V. | 2. / S 12 M | 0:20:14.6 | 0:05:08.2 | 05:03.6 | 20 | ||
23 | diplom | 15 | KÜNZL Fabienne | 2004 | --- | 2. / S 14 W | 0:20:23.8 | 0:05:17.4 | 05:23.1 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 9 | STÜTZ Marlene | 2004 | Rad und Sport Stütz | 3. / S 14 W | 0:20:51.6 | 0:05:45.2 | 04:56.4 | 18 | ||
25 | diplom | 53 | ONNICH Simon | 2005 | TSV Altenau | 8. / S 13 M | 0:21:55.6 | 0:06:49.1 | 05:39.4 | 24 | ||
26 | diplom | 41 | ENDERS Adrian | 2005 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 9. / S 13 M | 0:22:42.8 | 0:07:36.4 | 05:48.9 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 44 | OSTLER Severin | 2006 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 3. / S 12 M | 0:22:58.6 | 0:07:52.1 | 06:12.9 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 4 | LIEBIG Lukas | 2006 | --- | 4. / S 12 M | 0:23:12.1 | 0:08:05.6 | 05:46.1 | 25 | ||
29 | diplom | 28 | KORYTSKYY Illya | 2004 | Berezno ski | 4. / S 14 M | 0:43:46.9 | 0:28:40.5 | 11:15.6 | 28 |