Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 4 km | # | 6 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1658 | THEINE Stefan | 1968 | SC Siedlinghausen | 1. / H 46 | 0:24:25.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 10:31.3 | 2 | 16:13.9 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 1653 | KAISER Maximilian | 2002 | SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein | 1. / J 16 M | 0:24:26.9 | 0:00:01.7 | 10:28.8 | 1 | 16:15.4 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 1601 | WETTERLING Max | 1997 | WSV Elbingerode | 1. / H 21 | 0:25:21.2 | 0:00:56.0 | 10:52.1 | 3 | 16:43.4 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 1617 | SCHMID Markus | 1961 | --- | 1. / H 56 | 0:27:44.8 | 0:03:19.7 | 12:25.1 | 4 | 18:50.6 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 1602 | HOMYER Roger | 1954 | Highland Nordic | 1. / H 61 | 0:27:58.6 | 0:03:33.4 | 12:36.6 | 6 | 18:58.1 | 6 | ||
6 | diplom | 1652 | DARSCHEID Frank | 1966 | Donau Ruder Club Deggendorf 2001 e. V. | 1. / H 51 | 0:28:01.1 | 0:03:35.9 | 12:34.3 | 5 | 18:57.4 | 5 | ||
7 | diplom | 1645 | PAOLI Alberto | 1998 | --- | 1. / J 19 M | 0:31:40.3 | 0:07:15.1 | 14:01.8 | 7 | 21:27.7 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 1650 | BRAENDLE Achim | 1965 | Auingen | 2. / H 51 | 0:32:01.8 | 0:07:36.7 | 14:45.3 | 9 | 21:55.1 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 1607 | WINKLER Florian | 1991 | --- | 2. / H 21 | 0:37:03.3 | 0:12:38.1 | 16:31.8 | 10 | 25:12.7 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 1606 | FEHRENBACH Anton | 1947 | SC Waldau | 1. / H 71 | 0:41:05.2 | 0:16:40.1 | 17:33.8 | 11 | 27:36.7 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 1641 | STIMPEL Burkhard | 1955 | Uslar | 2. / H 61 | 0:42:22.3 | 0:17:57.2 | 18:38.6 | 12 | 28:33.7 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 1625 | MAAR Ralf | 1977 | TSV Wolfratshausen von 1864 e. V. Laufgruppe | 1. / H 41 | 0:42:38.7 | 0:18:13.6 | 18:56.3 | 13 | 29:18.2 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 1608 | LEITZ Roland | 1954 | --- | 3. / H 61 | 0:44:39.5 | 0:20:14.4 | 19:34.3 | 14 | 30:12.4 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 1657 | TRITTA Manfred | 1957 | --- | 4. / H 61 | 0:46:39.2 | 0:22:14.0 | 20:02.8 | 15 | 30:51.2 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 1661 | LÜBBING Kilian | 2003 | --- | 1. / J 15 M | 0:54:19.5 | 0:29:54.3 | 24:01.6 | 17 | 37:37.2 | 17 | ||
16 | diplom | 1605 | BECKER Harald | 1946 | SF Windach | 2. / H 71 | 0:55:07.6 | 0:30:42.5 | 23:41.8 | 16 | 36:43.7 | 15 | ||
17 | diplom | 1660 | SÄUBERLICH Luis | 2003 | --- | 2. / J 15 M | 0:55:54.6 | 0:31:29.5 | 24:24.1 | 18 | 37:34.9 | 16 | ||
18 | diplom | 1609 | HELLER Konrad | 1993 | --- | 3. / H 21 | 0:58:24.4 | 0:33:59.3 | 25:42.6 | 19 | 40:15.4 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 2073 | SEITZ Bernd | 1939 | KC Regensburg | 1. / H 76 | 1:01:00.6 | 0:36:35.4 | 27:11.4 | 20 | 43:47.7 | 21 | ||
20 | diplom | 1632 | REICHERT-FACILLIDES Tim | 2001 | --- | 1. / J 17 M | 1:02:06.1 | 0:37:40.9 | 28:35.1 | 22 | 43:07.5 | 19 | ||
21 | diplom | 1634 | KUENNE Christoph | 1980 | --- | 1. / H 36 | 1:02:40.6 | 0:38:15.4 | 28:50.6 | 23 | 43:58.0 | 22 | ||
22 | diplom | 1630 | ILJINE Diana | 1964 | --- | 3. / H 51 | 1:03:26.1 | 0:39:00.9 | 28:20.6 | 21 | 43:07.5 | 19 | ||
23 | diplom | 1627 | LAUGALAND Johannes | 1950 | PWT Norway | 1. / H 66 | 1:11:27.8 | 0:47:02.6 | 35:49.1 | 24 | 51:28.0 | 24 | ||
--- | 1636 | GERUM Sebastian | 1982 | SkiClub Oberammergau | . / H 36 | Running | --- | --- | --- | 45:51.7 | 23 | |||
--- | 1643 | STÖRRINGER Thomas | 1966 | MTV Seesen | . / H 51 | Running | --- | 14:10.6 | 8 | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1614 | BUINOVSKIJ Ruslan | 1985 | --- | . / H 31 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1622 | STANGE Lucas | 2002 | SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach | . / J 16 M | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1647 | SCHROTH Christian | 1966 | --- | . / H 51 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |