Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | 1. člen štafety | 2. člen štafety | Category | Time | Gap | Net time | 5 km | # | 10 km | # | 15 km | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1014 | BBTRENERTEAM | Michal Mojžiš | Roman Vajs | 1. / Štafeta | 1:06:43 | 0:00:00 | 1:06:42 | 16:39 | 1 | 0:33:30 | 1 | 0:50:04 | 1 | |
2 | 1010 | ZENIT SALGÓTARJÁN/REGIOTEL | Szurok Balázs | Bartko András | 2. / Štafeta | 1:11:49 | 0:05:06 | 1:11:46 | 17:43 | 2 | 0:35:55 | 2 | 0:53:40 | 2 | |
3 | 1009 | BEŽCI LUČENEC | Adrián Kiapeš | Rudolf Čumpelík | 3. / Štafeta | 1:14:35 | 0:07:52 | 1:14:32 | 18:21 | 3 | 0:37:03 | 3 | 0:55:59 | 3 | |
4 | 1022 | BEŽCI POLTÁR & BEŽCI LUČENEC | Tomáš Cerovský | Dušan Dániš | 4. / Štafeta | 1:15:08 | 0:08:25 | 1:15:05 | 18:36 | 4 | 0:37:46 | 4 | 0:56:15 | 4 | |
5 | 1036 | ABC TEAM HNÚŠŤA | Ján Vetrák | Miloš Beňuš | 5. / Štafeta | 1:18:01 | 0:11:18 | 1:17:58 | 19:29 | 5 | 0:40:12 | 5 | 0:58:55 | 5 | |
6 | 1026 | BRATISLAVA MARATHON TEAM | Tomáš Willwéber | Erik Baláž | 6. / Štafeta | 1:20:51 | 0:14:08 | 1:20:32 | 21:02 | 6 | 0:42:03 | 6 | 1:01:34 | 6 | |
7 | 1048 | SOŠ IT | Atilla Barus | Atilla Barus ml | 7. / Štafeta | 1:24:18 | 0:17:35 | 1:23:51 | 21:39 | 10 | 0:43:04 | 9 | 1:03:52 | 8 | |
8 | 1041 | BŠK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA | Andrea Lanáková | Matej Tabak | 8. / Štafeta | 1:24:43 | 0:18:00 | 1:24:38 | 22:17 | 16 | 0:45:16 | 20 | 1:04:51 | 9 | |
9 | 1045 | ZVOLEN | Jozef Lipták | Miroslava Liptáková | 9. / Štafeta | 1:26:25 | 0:19:42 | 1:26:21 | 21:14 | 9 | 0:43:36 | 10 | 1:05:02 | 10 | |
10 | 1023 | CONTINENTAL SPORT CLUB ZVOLEN | Marek Kunštár | --- | 10. / Štafeta | 1:26:29 | 0:19:46 | 1:26:03 | 21:05 | 7 | 0:42:04 | 7 | 1:03:33 | 7 | |
11 | 1060 | ACHILLES HANDLOVÁ | Ľubomír Blaho | Miroslav Bilčík | 11. / Štafeta | 1:26:38 | 0:19:55 | 1:26:11 | 22:33 | 18 | 0:43:48 | 11 | 1:05:13 | 11 | |
12 | 1008 | VIDINSKE STRELY | Zuzana Salka | Martin Salka | 12. / Štafeta | 1:27:14 | 0:20:31 | 1:26:52 | 22:50 | 21 | 0:44:45 | 17 | 1:05:44 | 14 | |
13 | 1004 | ŠK PRE RADOSŤ | Ľubica Toporová | René Malý | 13. / Štafeta | 1:27:50 | 0:21:07 | 1:27:37 | 22:07 | 15 | 0:44:22 | 12 | 1:05:20 | 12 | |
14 | 1051 | STG PRIEVIDZA | Marta Gatialova | Jaroslav Goberschnitz | 14. / Štafeta | 1:28:30 | 0:21:47 | 1:28:27 | 21:45 | 11 | 0:44:34 | 15 | 1:05:44 | 13 | |
15 | 1047 | #MAKAMESPOLOCNE | Ivan Kredatus | Michaela Krkošová | 15. / Štafeta | 1:29:32 | 0:22:49 | 1:29:19 | 24:30 | 31 | 0:48:45 | 28 | 1:08:47 | 19 | |
16 | 1054 | PODPOLIANSKA DVOJKA | Nikola Sibylová | Zuzana Lukáčová Rapčanová | 16. / Štafeta | 1:29:37 | 0:22:54 | 1:29:29 | 22:52 | 22 | 0:45:38 | 21 | 1:08:07 | 17 | |
17 | 1057 | NEW WAVE MUTLISPORT | Radoslav Gerhát | Vladimír Maďar | 17. / Štafeta | 1:30:01 | 0:23:18 | 1:29:53 | 21:55 | 13 | 0:44:51 | 19 | 1:07:26 | 15 | |
18 | 1063 | SVETIELKO NÁDEJE | Mário Komár | Marián Klimo | 18. / Štafeta | 1:30:31 | 0:23:48 | 1:30:22 | 21:51 | 12 | 0:44:33 | 14 | 1:07:38 | 16 | |
19 | 1040 | KRÁLIKOVCI | Tomáš Králik | Michal Králik | 19. / Štafeta | 1:30:43 | 0:24:00 | 1:30:37 | 24:41 | 35 | 0:49:24 | 30 | 1:10:25 | 25 | |
20 | 1032 | BOJNICE | Horn Ľubor | Uhlár Miroslav | 20. / Štafeta | 1:31:17 | 0:24:34 | 1:30:58 | 24:03 | 27 | 0:48:45 | 27 | 1:09:30 | 21 | |
21 | 1065 | CK RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA | Branislav Sibyla | Imrich Gonda | 21. / Štafeta | 1:32:35 | 0:25:52 | 1:32:03 | 23:10 | 23 | 0:46:23 | 23 | 1:09:21 | 20 | |
22 | 1052 | DETVA | Miriam Moravíková | Renáta Uhrinová | 22. / Štafeta | 1:32:41 | 0:25:58 | 1:32:32 | 23:48 | 26 | 0:48:09 | 26 | 1:10:04 | 23 | |
23 | 1034 | ADIENT LUČENEC | Maros Koristek | Pavel Mazor | 23. / Štafeta | 1:32:56 | 0:26:13 | 1:32:27 | 22:37 | 19 | 0:44:49 | 18 | 1:08:15 | 18 | |
24 | 1013 | DUBOVA 12 | Gabriel Balaz | Tatiana Ciferova | 24. / Štafeta | 1:34:29 | 0:27:46 | 1:34:05 | 24:10 | 30 | 0:49:06 | 29 | 1:11:36 | 28 | |
25 | 1019 | DANUBE RUNNERS B | Miri Vajdova | Barbora Sebianova | 25. / Štafeta | 1:34:45 | 0:28:02 | 1:34:32 | 24:46 | 36 | 0:49:42 | 33 | 1:11:54 | 30 | |
26 | 1044 | BEŽCI VK | Andrea Gyorgyová | Ivan Gyorgy | 26. / Štafeta | 1:35:14 | 0:28:31 | 1:35:04 | 24:39 | 34 | 0:49:51 | 35 | 1:12:30 | 32 | |
27 | 1033 | ĽADOVÍ BEŽCI | Jana Melušová | Róbert Belák | 27. / Štafeta | 1:35:30 | 0:28:47 | 1:35:15 | 25:16 | 40 | 0:51:37 | 38 | 1:13:32 | 36 | |
28 | 1029 | PRE RADOSŤ | Ing. Martin Gonda | Matej Široký | 28. / Štafeta | 1:35:36 | 0:28:53 | 1:35:03 | 24:38 | 33 | 0:49:28 | 31 | 1:12:00 | 31 | |
29 | 1056 | HOROKLUB HRINOVÁ | Ladislav Moravčík | Ľubomír Halaj | 29. / Štafeta | 1:35:46 | 0:29:03 | 1:35:35 | 24:34 | 32 | 0:51:00 | 37 | 1:12:43 | 33 | |
30 | 1059 | RUNNING TEAM JESENSKÉ | Jozef Böd | Martin Páterko | 30. / Štafeta | 1:35:57 | 0:29:14 | 1:35:44 | 24:54 | 38 | 0:50:27 | 36 | 1:13:30 | 35 | |
31 | 1024 | BEŽCI LUČENEC | Imrich Hajaš | Peter Nemček | 31. / Štafeta | 1:36:12 | 0:29:29 | 1:35:44 | 22:20 | 17 | 0:44:26 | 13 | 1:10:17 | 24 | |
32 | 1050 | STG PRIEVIDZA | Milan Šurkala | --- | 32. / Štafeta | 1:36:28 | 0:29:45 | 1:36:26 | 23:20 | 24 | 0:48:04 | 25 | 1:11:46 | 29 | |
33 | 1062 | ŠAKO | Attila Šafrány | Tamás Korosa | 33. / Štafeta | 1:36:30 | 0:29:47 | 1:35:55 | 22:01 | 14 | 0:44:44 | 16 | 1:09:40 | 22 | |
34 | 1021 | JUSTIČNÉ ŠÍPY - OS BB | Matej Šáli | Dominik Čipka | 34. / Štafeta | 1:37:51 | 0:31:08 | 1:37:32 | 24:53 | 37 | 0:52:30 | 44 | 1:14:50 | 38 | |
35 | 1011 | BB-LC-ZV | Marek Šarak | Peter Žigmund | 35. / Štafeta | 1:38:48 | 0:32:05 | 1:38:34 | 27:00 | 46 | 0:56:44 | 53 | 1:17:21 | 43 | |
36 | 1037 | ŠPORT KLUB DOBRÁ NIVA | Branislav Krajč | Martin Vician | 36. / Štafeta | 1:39:09 | 0:32:26 | 1:38:23 | 26:22 | 45 | 0:52:17 | 43 | 1:15:31 | 40 | |
37 | 1020 | DANUBE RUNNERS | Maroš Mitošinka | Janka Mitošinková | 37. / Štafeta | 1:39:11 | 0:32:28 | 1:38:56 | 23:46 | 25 | 0:47:37 | 24 | 1:13:01 | 34 | |
38 | 1046 | AMATÉR | Milan Murgaš | Petra Ďubeková | 38. / Štafeta | 1:39:36 | 0:32:53 | 1:39:27 | 24:07 | 28 | 0:49:45 | 34 | 1:14:10 | 37 | |
39 | 1015 | BRICKHOUSE GYM | Kristína Šoóšová | Michaela Marcineková | 39. / Štafeta | 1:39:44 | 0:33:01 | 1:39:25 | 22:49 | 20 | 0:45:55 | 22 | 1:10:55 | 26 | |
40 | 1027 | - | Viktor Mada | Roman Jakubovitš | 40. / Štafeta | 1:40:16 | 0:33:33 | 1:40:09 | 24:09 | 29 | 0:49:32 | 32 | 1:15:06 | 39 | |
41 | 1049 | AMATÉR | Vladimír Mihálik | Anna Brašeňová | 41. / Štafeta | 1:41:45 | 0:35:02 | 1:41:08 | 26:21 | 44 | 0:51:53 | 40 | 1:15:57 | 41 | |
42 | 1039 | --- | Martin Melišík | Kornélia Baloghová | 42. / Štafeta | 1:42:04 | 0:35:21 | 1:41:50 | 21:06 | 8 | 0:42:39 | 8 | 1:11:03 | 27 | |
43 | 1016 | AK VETROŇ | Matej Hric | Adrian Mališ | 43. / Štafeta | 1:42:34 | 0:35:51 | 1:42:10 | 25:45 | 42 | 0:52:01 | 42 | 1:16:33 | 42 | |
44 | 1055 | Jozef Pálkovács | Dionýz Pačmár | 44. / Štafeta | 1:42:54 | 0:36:11 | 1:41:47 | 28:40 | 55 | 0:54:45 | 47 | 1:18:56 | 46 | ||
45 | 1061 | LUBIME SA | Tomas Nesticky | Lenka nesticka | 45. / Štafeta | 1:44:07 | 0:37:24 | 1:43:54 | 29:09 | 59 | 0:58:52 | 59 | 1:21:06 | 51 | |
46 | 1006 | KHS | Andrea Brunčáková | Peter Brunčák | 46. / Štafeta | 1:44:38 | 0:37:55 | 1:44:10 | 28:54 | 57 | 0:57:24 | 55 | 1:21:06 | 50 | |
47 | 1007 | ŠKP LUČENEC | Kamil Greguš | Michaela Gregušová | 47. / Štafeta | 1:44:38 | 0:37:55 | 1:44:09 | 28:54 | 57 | 0:57:24 | 55 | 1:21:06 | 49 | |
48 | 1035 | NATUR LIFE | Miroslav Trn | Anna Hrdá | 48. / Štafeta | 1:44:49 | 0:38:06 | 1:44:30 | 27:13 | 48 | 0:55:21 | 49 | 1:19:28 | 47 | |
49 | 1031 | - | Zuzana Klembarova | Lenka Bacikova | 49. / Štafeta | 1:44:57 | 0:38:14 | 1:44:39 | 28:22 | 54 | 0:57:49 | 57 | 1:21:34 | 53 | |
50 | 1038 | SPARTAN TRAINING GROUP ROŽŇAVA | Viera Kederová | Marcel UHARČEK | 50. / Štafeta | 1:45:12 | 0:38:29 | 1:45:06 | 25:44 | 41 | 0:52:48 | 45 | 1:18:19 | 44 | |
51 | 1005 | GYEREPAL | Ladislav Gyerpal | Tibor Kovács | 51. / Štafeta | 1:46:06 | 0:39:23 | 1:45:46 | 25:11 | 39 | 0:51:49 | 39 | 1:18:28 | 45 | |
52 | 1017 | RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA | István Borbás | Bálint Hizsnyan | 52. / Štafeta | 1:46:07 | 0:39:24 | 1:45:49 | 27:39 | 49 | 0:55:16 | 48 | 1:20:04 | 48 | |
53 | 1053 | FAGULA | Martina Faguľová | Juraj Faguľa | 53. / Štafeta | 1:46:43 | 0:40:00 | 1:46:23 | 28:53 | 56 | 0:57:53 | 58 | 1:22:08 | 54 | |
54 | 1064 | Peter Šutta | Lucia Bencze | 54. / Štafeta | 1:50:02 | 0:43:19 | 1:49:53 | 27:55 | 51 | 0:56:55 | 54 | 1:24:02 | 56 | ||
55 | 1028 | MARATHON BB | Pavel Kováč | Miroslav Hrinko | 55. / Štafeta | 1:50:14 | 0:43:31 | 1:49:38 | 27:11 | 47 | 0:55:28 | 50 | 1:21:30 | 52 | |
56 | 1018 | JESENSKÉ | Mária Ilkovičová | Tibor Borbás | 56. / Štafeta | 1:52:52 | 0:46:09 | 1:52:40 | 29:40 | 61 | 1:00:17 | 63 | 1:26:27 | 61 | |
57 | 1012 | RUNNING LAWYERS | Marek Cífer | Anikó Gőghová | 57. / Štafeta | 1:53:14 | 0:46:31 | 1:52:51 | 29:14 | 60 | 1:00:16 | 62 | 1:26:14 | 60 | |
58 | 1001 | BEŽCI LUČENEC | Andrea Popovičová | Peter Varga | 58. / Štafeta | 1:55:35 | 0:48:52 | 1:54:32 | 27:57 | 53 | 0:56:06 | 51 | 1:26:06 | 59 | |
59 | 1002 | BEŽCI LUČENEC | Diana Bástiová | László Dániel | 59. / Štafeta | 1:55:35 | 0:48:52 | 1:54:33 | 27:56 | 52 | 0:56:07 | 52 | 1:26:05 | 58 | |
60 | 1025 | LOVINOBAŇA | Ján Karásek | Michal Karásek | 60. / Štafeta | 1:55:51 | 0:49:08 | 1:55:00 | 30:48 | 63 | 0:59:02 | 60 | 1:27:00 | 62 | |
61 | 1058 | ŽIADNY | Ema Maďarová | Zuzana Uhrinová | 61. / Štafeta | 1:56:14 | 0:49:31 | 1:56:06 | 26:02 | 43 | 0:51:55 | 41 | 1:22:35 | 55 | |
62 | 1043 | GREGAN | Anna Gregáňová | Jaroslav Gregan | 62. / Štafeta | 1:57:28 | 0:50:45 | 1:56:41 | 27:45 | 50 | 0:54:34 | 46 | 1:25:05 | 57 | |
63 | 1030 | ŠPORTKLUB DOBRÁ NIVA | Ivana Moravčíková | Zuzana Purdeková | 63. / Štafeta | 2:07:51 | 1:01:08 | 2:07:18 | 29:53 | 62 | 0:59:21 | 61 | 1:32:28 | 63 |