Vysočina Arena Tour České spořitelny
DATE : | 10 - 11.8.2019 | PLACE : | Vysočina Arena, NMNM |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 7537 | RINALDONI David | 2004 | POLIsportina morrovallese | 1. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:41:40.4 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 7506 | PROCHÁZKA Tomáš | 2003 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | 2. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:42:00.9 | 0:00:20.5 | ||
3 | diplom | 3673 | KOMÁREK Tomáš | 2004 | ACT leraK Blansko | 3. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:42:01.0 | 0:00:20.5 | ||
4 | diplom | 7450 | SMEJKAL Adam | 2006 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 1. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:42:13.9 | 0:00:33.5 | ||
5 | diplom | 7528 | PIVNIČKA Jakub | 2005 | GIANT Pítrs bikes | 4. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:44:18.2 | 0:02:37.8 | ||
6 | diplom | 7532 | SRNSKÁ Patricie | 2004 | Cyklo-Ski klub Polička | 1. / Žákyně 14-16 let | 0:45:42.4 | 0:04:02.0 | ||
7 | diplom | 7557 | HOŠEK Adam | 2006 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 2. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:45:47.6 | 0:04:07.1 | ||
8 | diplom | 7476 | SVOBODA David | 2008 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 1. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:45:47.9 | 0:04:07.5 | ||
9 | diplom | 3663 | BĚLKA Lukáš | 2004 | AKTIVIT Nový Bor | 5. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:45:48.4 | 0:04:08.0 | ||
10 | diplom | 7509 | HOFMAN Eliáš | 2007 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 3. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:45:51.1 | 0:04:10.7 | ||
11 | diplom | 7507 | BRUCKNER Filip | 2006 | RAJEC 100% TREK | 4. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:45:55.9 | 0:04:15.5 | ||
12 | diplom | 7501 | KUBA TOMÁŠ | 2005 | KILPI racing team | 6. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:46:15.1 | 0:04:34.7 | ||
13 | diplom | 3675 | KOUDELKA Matyáš | 2006 | MORAVEC TEAM | 5. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:46:16.9 | 0:04:36.5 | ||
14 | diplom | 7526 | KWAŠNÝ Šimon | 2003 | KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM | 7. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:46:47.6 | 0:05:07.2 | ||
15 | diplom | 7502 | PULKRABOVÁ Marika | 2006 | BSK - Cyklomarket | 1. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:48:07.1 | 0:06:26.6 | ||
16 | diplom | 3664 | ŠIMEK Marek Emanuel | 2005 | Sportovní Akademie Špindlerův Mlýn | 8. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:48:08.1 | 0:06:27.7 | ||
17 | diplom | 7521 | HRADISKÝ Zdeněk | 2006 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 6. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:48:22.1 | 0:06:41.7 | ||
18 | diplom | 3674 | KUCHAŘ Filip | 2004 | ACT leraK Blansko | 9. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:48:37.4 | 0:06:57.0 | ||
19 | diplom | 7520 | HÁJEK Tomáš | 2007 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 7. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:48:37.9 | 0:06:57.5 | ||
20 | diplom | 7503 | RINALDONI Giulia | 2006 | Vorrovalle Montelupone | 2. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:48:38.4 | 0:06:58.0 | ||
21 | diplom | 7460 | BLAŽEK Aleš | 2007 | Jaroslav Kulhavý cycling team | 8. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:48:40.1 | 0:06:59.7 | ||
22 | diplom | 7569 | PŘENOSIL Marek | 2007 | Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem | 9. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:48:43.1 | 0:07:02.7 | ||
23 | diplom | 7505 | ZOUHAR Tadeáš | 2005 | ACT leraK Blansko | 10. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:48:43.4 | 0:07:03.0 | ||
24 | diplom | 7584 | HENDRYCHOVÁ Lucka | 2003 | Bike Freaks Holice | 2. / Žákyně 14-16 let | 0:49:32.9 | 0:07:52.5 | ||
25 | diplom | 3678 | LUKAŠÍK Pavel | 2006 | Bike Freaks Holice | 10. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:49:33.1 | 0:07:52.7 | ||
26 | diplom | 7523 | LÁCHA Filip | 2005 | --- | 11. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:50:05.3 | 0:08:24.9 | ||
27 | diplom | 7593 | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Anna | 2004 | GHOST Team | 3. / Žákyně 14-16 let | 0:50:25.1 | 0:08:44.7 | ||
28 | diplom | 7555 | HANUŠ František | 2008 | POCTA - BikeGallery | 2. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:50:51.1 | 0:09:10.7 | ||
29 | diplom | 7453 | PANUŠOVÁ Anna | 2006 | Bike Freaks Holice | 3. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:51:31.9 | 0:09:51.5 | ||
30 | diplom | 7562 | LOPOUR Šimon | 2006 | --- | 11. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:51:32.9 | 0:09:52.5 | ||
31 | diplom | 7459 | PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian | 2011 | Silvini team | 1. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:52:03.9 | 0:10:23.5 | ||
32 | diplom | 7544 | HENDRICH Daniel Maximus | 2008 | Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín | 3. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:52:32.4 | 0:10:51.9 | ||
33 | diplom | 7470 | LISÝ Vít | 2008 | Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín | 4. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:52:33.9 | 0:10:53.5 | ||
34 | diplom | 7511 | FELZMANN David | 2006 | SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA | 12. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:52:34.9 | 0:10:54.5 | ||
35 | diplom | 7530 | VEDRAL Max | 2008 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 5. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:52:35.2 | 0:10:54.7 | ||
36 | diplom | 7513 | JANÍČKOVÁ Adriana | 2005 | Sršáni Ostrava | 4. / Žákyně 14-16 let | 0:53:14.3 | 0:11:33.9 | ||
37 | diplom | 7471 | DINGOVÁ Anna | 2006 | BSK Juniors | 4. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:53:14.3 | 0:11:33.9 | ||
38 | diplom | 7516 | FOLDYNA David | 2005 | KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM | 12. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:53:14.6 | 0:11:34.2 | ||
39 | diplom | 7510 | ŠALANDA Adam | 2010 | PATRY CYCLING TEAM Třešť | 2. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:53:15.9 | 0:11:35.5 | ||
40 | diplom | 7475 | TABULKA Štěpán | 2007 | --- | 13. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:53:19.6 | 0:11:39.2 | ||
41 | diplom | 7519 | MATĚJEK Šimon | 2007 | TJ Favorit Brno | 14. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:53:59.4 | 0:12:19.0 | ||
42 | diplom | 7548 | NĚMCOVÁ Michaela | 2003 | --- | 5. / Žákyně 14-16 let | 0:54:44.4 | 0:13:04.0 | ||
43 | diplom | 7477 | PAVELKOVÁ Barbora | 2007 | BIKE SPORT SERVIS OPAVA | 5. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:55:09.4 | 0:13:29.0 | ||
44 | diplom | 7452 | STRÁNSKÁ Adéla | 2008 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 1. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:55:17.4 | 0:13:37.0 | ||
45 | diplom | 7487 | NEJEDLÝ Lukáš | 2008 | HOUNYK MTB TEAM | 6. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:55:18.4 | 0:13:38.0 | ||
46 | diplom | 7539 | NEJEDLÝ Jaroslav | 1978 | HOUNYK | 1. / JTM Doprovod | 0:55:19.9 | 0:13:39.5 | ||
47 | diplom | 7591 | LÁCHA Jaromír | 1972 | --- | 2. / JTM Doprovod | 0:55:45.6 | 0:14:05.2 | ||
48 | diplom | 7492 | JIROUT Filip | 2009 | KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM | 7. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:55:46.9 | 0:14:06.5 | ||
49 | diplom | 7497 | LORENC Adam | 2009 | HOUNYK MTB TEAM | 8. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:55:47.7 | 0:14:07.2 | ||
50 | diplom | 7462 | SVOBODOVÁ Laura | 2010 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 1. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:55:48.9 | 0:14:08.5 | ||
51 | diplom | 7540 | LORENC Petr | 1978 | HOUNYK MTB TEAM | 3. / JTM Doprovod | 0:55:52.6 | 0:14:12.1 | ||
52 | diplom | 7482 | JIRÁSKOVÁ Ema | 2009 | Mitas Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek | 2. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:56:02.6 | 0:14:22.2 | ||
53 | diplom | 7488 | HATAŠ Tomáš | 2010 | --- | 3. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:56:06.8 | 0:14:26.4 | ||
54 | diplom | 7585 | JANŮ Tomáš | 2009 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 9. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:56:11.2 | 0:14:30.7 | ||
55 | diplom | 7472 | KAMENÍK Jan | 2008 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 10. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:56:11.6 | 0:14:31.2 | ||
56 | diplom | 7483 | NOVOTNA Justyna | 2009 | Moravecteam | 3. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:56:12.4 | 0:14:32.0 | ||
57 | diplom | 3671 | KUCHAŘ Jáchym | 2009 | ACT leraK Blansko | 11. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:56:51.7 | 0:15:11.2 | ||
58 | diplom | 7486 | JANOVSKÁ Barbora | 2008 | MORAVEC TEAM | 4. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:56:52.1 | 0:15:11.7 | ||
59 | diplom | 7451 | DRHOVÁ Eva | 2008 | Bike Klub Špindl | 5. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:56:53.7 | 0:15:13.2 | ||
60 | diplom | 7552 | DRHOVÁ Kateřina | 1985 | Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team | 1. / JTM Doprovod | 0:57:02.1 | 0:15:21.7 | ||
61 | diplom | 7568 | STRÁNSKÝ Daniel | 2010 | Active Tour Cycling Team | 4. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:57:41.2 | 0:16:00.7 | ||
62 | diplom | 7598 | GRANZER Lukáš | 2005 | --- | 13. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:57:53.1 | 0:16:12.6 | ||
63 | diplom | 7589 | DRÁBEK Daniel | 1977 | BB racing čerčany | 4. / JTM Doprovod | 0:57:54.4 | 0:16:14.0 | ||
64 | diplom | 7588 | DRÁBKOVÁ Nela | 2011 | BB racing čerčany | 2. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:57:55.4 | 0:16:15.0 | ||
65 | diplom | 7469 | LESAGE Radek | 2008 | Transbrody | 12. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:58:29.2 | 0:16:48.7 | ||
66 | diplom | 7522 | LODR Oliver | 2012 | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 5. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:58:30.1 | 0:16:49.7 | ||
67 | diplom | 7529 | BONDY Štěpán | 2011 | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 6. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:58:30.4 | 0:16:50.0 | ||
68 | diplom | 7508 | BRUCKNER Jakub | 2009 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 13. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:58:30.9 | 0:16:50.5 | ||
69 | diplom | 7499 | BERKA Tadeáš | 2009 | Bitters Superior cyklolive | 14. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:59:23.2 | 0:17:42.7 | ||
70 | diplom | 7524 | KUBINOVÁ Adéla | 2004 | Elite sport Boskovice | 6. / Žákyně 14-16 let | 0:59:32.8 | 0:17:52.3 | ||
71 | diplom | 7565 | KUNC Tomáš | 2009 | GHOST Junior team | 15. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:59:50.7 | 0:18:10.2 | ||
72 | diplom | 7571 | TRLLOVÁ Šárka | 2007 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 6. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:00:02.1 | 0:18:21.7 | ||
73 | diplom | 7566 | STRÁNSKÁ Sofie | 2008 | Active Tour Cycling Team | 6. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:00:04.9 | 0:18:24.5 | ||
74 | diplom | 7553 | DRONGOVÁ Eliška | 2010 | --- | 3. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:00:08.2 | 0:18:27.7 | ||
75 | diplom | 7448 | BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa | 2010 | Rohozec Amulet Team | 4. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:00:56.0 | 0:19:15.5 | ||
76 | diplom | 7493 | ŠPERL Václav | 2009 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 16. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:01:06.1 | 0:19:25.7 | ||
77 | diplom | 7489 | KOMINAK Michael | 2010 | ENDEKA BASSTA team | 7. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:01:26.4 | 0:19:46.0 | ||
78 | diplom | 7531 | ČERNÍN Lukáš | 2009 | TJ SOKOL SMOLKOV - HUPNAKOLO.CZ | 17. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:01:35.2 | 0:19:54.7 | ||
79 | diplom | 3676 | KOUDELKOVÁ Lucie | 2008 | MORAVEC TEAM | 7. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:01:49.9 | 0:20:09.5 | ||
80 | diplom | 7577 | SANTAMARIA Daniele | 2008 | --- | 18. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:02:15.2 | 0:20:34.7 | ||
81 | diplom | 7455 | FAMFULÍKOVÁ Barbora | 2010 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 5. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:02:16.9 | 0:20:36.5 | ||
82 | diplom | 7582 | FAMFULÍK Tomáš | 1980 | --- | 5. / JTM Doprovod | 1:02:16.9 | 0:20:36.5 | ||
83 | diplom | 7496 | HORÁČEK Jakub | 2007 | --- | 15. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:02:23.9 | 0:20:43.5 | ||
84 | diplom | 7546 | HORÁČEK Vít | 1978 | --- | 6. / JTM Doprovod | 1:02:55.4 | 0:21:15.0 | ||
85 | diplom | 7494 | HORÁČEK adam | 2008 | --- | 19. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:02:55.7 | 0:21:15.2 | ||
86 | diplom | 7567 | KUNCOVÁ Simona | 2006 | GHOST Junior team | 7. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:03:03.4 | 0:21:23.0 | ||
87 | diplom | 3690 | BĚLOUŠEK David | 2005 | --- | 14. / Žáci 14-16 let | 1:03:03.9 | 0:21:23.5 | ||
88 | diplom | 7554 | DINGA Jan | 2010 | BSK racing | 8. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:03:20.0 | 0:21:39.5 | ||
89 | diplom | 7534 | ČERNÍN Ondřej | 2008 | TJ SOKOL SMOLKOV HUPNAKOLO.CZ | 20. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:03:30.4 | 0:21:50.0 | ||
90 | diplom | 7547 | LANG Robert | 2008 | --- | 21. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:03:45.4 | 0:22:05.0 | ||
91 | diplom | 7463 | KOHOUT Jindřich | 2011 | VELO Akademie Kladno | 9. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:03:59.3 | 0:22:18.9 | ||
92 | diplom | 7533 | KOHOUT Jindřich | 1976 | --- | 7. / JTM Doprovod | 1:04:03.7 | 0:22:23.2 | ||
93 | diplom | 7515 | KULIHA Michal | 2009 | KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM | 22. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:04:28.7 | 0:22:48.2 | ||
94 | diplom | 7465 | GAMBA Filip | 2011 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 10. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:04:32.7 | 0:22:52.2 | ||
95 | diplom | 7572 | TRLLO Lukáš | 2010 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 11. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:04:41.0 | 0:23:00.5 | ||
96 | diplom | 7561 | KŘUPALA Jakub | 2009 | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | 23. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:04:52.2 | 0:23:11.7 | ||
97 | diplom | 7580 | KUČERA Vojtěch | 2010 | Laguna Cycles Team | 12. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:05:11.4 | 0:23:31.0 | ||
98 | diplom | 7581 | KUČERA Jiří | 1981 | Laguna Cycles Team | 8. / JTM Doprovod | 1:05:11.7 | 0:23:31.2 | ||
99 | diplom | 7549 | DUBEN Štěpán | 2011 | AGROFERT cyklo tým | 13. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:05:34.9 | 0:23:54.5 | ||
100 | diplom | 7456 | HALÁS Václav | 2007 | Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc | 16. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:06:13.7 | 0:24:33.2 |