Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - Sunday
DATE : | 27.1.2019 | PLACE : | Roudnice |
---|
ORGANIZER : | ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Mezičas | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1081 | MORAVCOVÁ Kateřina | 1984 | Silvini Madshus team | 1. / W30-39K | 1:18:16.5 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:49:56.2 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 1144 | BLAŽKOVÁ Lenka | 1988 | --- | 2. / W30-39K | 1:20:27.2 | 0:02:10.7 | 0:52:01.0 | 3 | ||
3 | diplom | 1086 | TROJANOVÁ Hana | 2000 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 1. / W15-29K | 1:20:36.0 | 0:02:19.5 | 0:51:59.2 | 2 | ||
4 | diplom | 1087 | SVOBODOVÁ Kateřina | 2002 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 2. / W15-29K | 1:22:10.0 | 0:03:53.5 | 0:53:31.2 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 1030 | FRANCKE Pavla | 1988 | Žižkovský tygři | 3. / W30-39K | 1:27:38.5 | 0:09:22.0 | 0:55:54.8 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 1076 | SAJDLOVÁ Jana | 1983 | Žižkovský tygři | 4. / W30-39K | 1:28:37.3 | 0:10:20.7 | 0:57:30.2 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 1088 | JAKOUBĚOVÁ Kateřina | 2003 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 3. / W15-29K | 1:30:55.8 | 0:12:39.2 | 0:59:16.8 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 1090 | POKORNÁ Emma | 2001 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 4. / W15-29K | 1:31:25.3 | 0:13:08.8 | 0:59:17.0 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 1089 | ZATLOUKALOVÁ Barbora | 2003 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 5. / W15-29K | 1:33:41.8 | 0:15:25.3 | 0:59:54.3 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 1029 | KNOPOVÁ Kamila | 1992 | Rossignol racing team | 6. / W15-29K | 1:34:31.5 | 0:16:15.0 | 1:00:14.5 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 1021 | ČECHOVÁ Anna | 1993 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 7. / W15-29K | 1:35:24.8 | 0:17:08.3 | 1:01:03.3 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 1109 | ŠKOPKOVÁ Markéta | 1990 | SPŠN | 8. / W15-29K | 1:35:28.0 | 0:17:11.5 | 1:01:46.0 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 1119 | HÁJKOVÁ Eliška | 1982 | AC Čimelice | 5. / W30-39K | 1:36:25.6 | 0:18:09.0 | 1:02:51.8 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 1094 | LEPKOVÁ Zuzana | 1987 | --- | 6. / W30-39K | 1:39:01.6 | 0:20:45.0 | 1:03:09.8 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 1045 | BENEŠOVÁ Jolana | 1969 | REDPOINT TEAM | 1. / W50+K | 1:39:43.3 | 0:21:26.8 | 1:04:33.3 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 1038 | JIŘIŠTOVÁ Zuzana | 1982 | SK Peřimov | 7. / W30-39K | 1:41:59.6 | 0:23:43.1 | 1:06:08.5 | 17 | ||
17 | diplom | 1146 | JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Alena | 1961 | Sokol Horní Branná | 2. / W50+K | 1:42:28.1 | 0:24:11.5 | 1:05:51.8 | 16 | ||
18 | diplom | 1118 | HRADECKÁ Petra | 1968 | OK Doksy | 3. / W50+K | 1:44:43.8 | 0:26:27.3 | 1:08:17.5 | 19 | ||
19 | diplom | 1142 | MALÍŘOVÁ Tereza | 1982 | --- | 8. / W30-39K | 1:45:43.6 | 0:27:27.1 | 1:07:00.5 | 18 | ||
20 | diplom | 1059 | TEPLÁ Jana | 1979 | TTT / ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy | 1. / W40-49K | 1:46:00.3 | 0:27:43.8 | 1:09:56.0 | 21 | ||
21 | diplom | 1114 | DUSILOVÁ Hedvika | 1969 | Sokol Skuhrov | 4. / W50+K | 1:47:33.8 | 0:29:17.3 | 1:09:47.8 | 20 | ||
22 | diplom | 1131 | SVOBODOVÁ Kateřina | 1973 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 2. / W40-49K | 1:50:54.4 | 0:32:37.8 | 1:11:56.0 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 1139 | POKORNÁ Iveta | 1974 | ČS Bike team | 3. / W40-49K | 1:53:42.1 | 0:35:25.6 | 1:12:50.0 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 1103 | MOTYČKOVÁ Stanislava | 1971 | FEL Praha | 4. / W40-49K | 1:57:20.1 | 0:39:03.6 | 1:14:30.8 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 1073 | POKORNÁ Věnceslava | 1948 | Atletika Hoetivař | 5. / W50+K | 2:00:34.9 | 0:42:18.4 | 1:18:11.6 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 1108 | SROVNALOVÁ Libuše | 1944 | Lokomotiva Zábřeh | 6. / W50+K | 2:02:42.2 | 0:44:25.6 | 1:20:11.8 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 1098 | KUDROVÁ Romana | 1970 | Pohorská jednota Radhošť | 5. / W40-49K | 2:04:28.4 | 0:46:11.9 | 1:22:11.3 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 1091 | KOŽNAROVÁ Dominika | 1968 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 7. / W50+K | 2:10:58.9 | 0:52:42.4 | 1:23:23.8 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 1075 | HOLASOVÁ Jarmila | 1954 | PRAHA 4 | 8. / W50+K | 2:17:54.7 | 0:59:38.2 | 1:29:19.4 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 1078 | MÜLLEROVÁ Kateřina | 1977 | Kammbaude | 6. / W40-49K | 2:47:54.6 | 1:29:38.1 | 1:44:49.9 | 30 | ||
--- | 1066 | WÜRZOVÁ Anna | 1994 | GLEDE Team | . / W15-29K | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1101 | PUNČOCHÁŘOVÁ Dita | 1977 | Joskatel | . / W40-49K | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1129 | PUNČOCHÁŘOVÁ Dita | 1977 | Joskatel | . / W40-49K | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1138 | KACÍŘOVÁ Tereza | 1985 | --- | . / W30-39K | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1140 | MARKSOVÁ Jindřiška | 1984 | --- | . / W30-39K | DNS | --- | --- | --- |