CARDION Karlův běh - Karlův běh - memoriál Jana Pravečka + dětské závody
DATE : | 16.2.2019 | PLACE : | Boží Dar |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 7 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 684 | NOVÁKOVÁ Petra | 1993 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 1. / W15-29F | 0:52:13.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 16:31.9 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 661 | MECHLOVÁ Lenka | 1990 | SPORTICUS team | 2. / W15-29F | 0:59:25.1 | 0:07:12.0 | 18:05.9 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 557 | HNÁTKOVÁ Tereza | 1992 | SPORTICUS team | 3. / W15-29F | 1:00:27.9 | 0:08:14.7 | 18:07.6 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 567 | NÖHMEIER Hanna | 1983 | xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team | 1. / W30-39F | 1:00:41.4 | 0:08:28.2 | 18:09.1 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 501 | BAUEROVÁ Katka | 1977 | sauna Čerťák | 1. / W40-49F | 1:00:46.9 | 0:08:33.7 | 18:12.1 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 680 | RICHTER Jasmin | 2003 | SV Stützengrün | 4. / W15-29F | 1:02:29.6 | 0:10:16.5 | 18:21.4 | 7 | ||
7 | diplom | 571 | KNOPOVÁ Kamila | 1992 | Rossignol racing team | 5. / W15-29F | 1:02:50.6 | 0:10:37.5 | 18:16.6 | 6 | ||
8 | diplom | 520 | STOKLASOVÁ Eva | 1975 | Kasper-Swix Team | 2. / W40-49F | 1:03:13.4 | 0:11:00.2 | 19:05.4 | 9 | ||
9 | diplom | 722 | MEISCHNER Marie | 2000 | SC Norweger 1896 Annaberg e.V. | 6. / W15-29F | 1:03:56.9 | 0:11:43.7 | 19:55.7 | 11 | ||
10 | diplom | 612 | PANCHÁRTKOVÁ Tereza | 1989 | Kasper - Swix team | 2. / W30-39F | 1:04:50.4 | 0:12:37.3 | 20:03.6 | 12 | ||
11 | diplom | 546 | KODROVÁ Kateřina | 1987 | Ouki Douki | 3. / W30-39F | 1:05:04.4 | 0:12:51.2 | 19:55.4 | 10 | ||
12 | diplom | 679 | RIPPIN Alina- Selin | 2003 | NSV Wernigerode | 7. / W15-29F | 1:05:30.1 | 0:13:17.0 | 19:04.1 | 8 | ||
13 | diplom | 702 | DUPALOVÁ Dominika | 1988 | --- | 4. / W30-39F | 1:06:28.9 | 0:14:15.7 | 20:11.9 | 15 | ||
14 | diplom | 678 | HAVLOVÁ Marie | 1976 | Olfin Car Ski Team | 3. / W40-49F | 1:07:06.2 | 0:14:53.0 | 21:07.9 | 18 | ||
15 | diplom | 708 | NDUWIMANA Eva | 1980 | sauna Čerťák | 5. / W30-39F | 1:07:40.2 | 0:15:27.0 | 20:47.1 | 16 | ||
16 | diplom | 553 | ŠÍPKOVÁ Petra | 1987 | Kasper - Swix team | 6. / W30-39F | 1:07:57.2 | 0:15:44.0 | 20:10.7 | 14 | ||
17 | diplom | 589 | ZUZÁNKOVÁ Tereza | 1986 | AC Turnov | 7. / W30-39F | 1:08:28.2 | 0:16:15.0 | 21:21.1 | 19 | ||
18 | diplom | 672 | FRANZ Viviane | 2001 | Dorfchemnitzer SV | 8. / W15-29F | 1:08:42.4 | 0:16:29.2 | 20:07.4 | 13 | ||
19 | diplom | 621 | SEKYROVÁ Ivana | 1971 | AK Sokolov | 4. / W40-49F | 1:10:14.7 | 0:18:01.5 | 22:22.6 | 22 | ||
20 | diplom | 575 | WÜRZOVÁ Anna | 1994 | GLEDE Team | 9. / W15-29F | 1:11:00.2 | 0:18:47.0 | 20:47.6 | 17 | ||
21 | diplom | 619 | BRANTLOVÁ Jana | 1995 | Velosport Domažlice | 10. / W15-29F | 1:11:42.4 | 0:19:29.3 | 21:57.6 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 641 | GELFERT Lisa | 1993 | Skiverein Schönheide | 11. / W15-29F | 1:12:31.4 | 0:20:18.3 | 22:28.9 | 23 | ||
23 | diplom | 528 | LENČOVÁ Jana | 1992 | --- | 12. / W15-29F | 1:12:57.2 | 0:20:44.0 | 21:27.6 | 20 | ||
24 | diplom | 717 | ŠTUDLAROVÁ PELÍŠKOVÁ Jitka | 1972 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 5. / W40-49F | 1:13:41.4 | 0:21:28.3 | 22:37.4 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 637 | JEŘÁBKOVÁ Ladislava | 1994 | Classic Workout Praha | 13. / W15-29F | 1:14:04.2 | 0:21:51.0 | 23:02.1 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 584 | NAXEROVÁ Jana | 1966 | USK CS Plzeň | 1. / W50+F | 1:15:14.4 | 0:23:01.3 | 23:20.4 | 27 | ||
27 | diplom | 727 | VALDMANOVÁ Lenka | 1978 | --- | 6. / W40-49F | 1:16:00.9 | 0:23:47.8 | 23:57.4 | 28 | ||
28 | diplom | 540 | BARTHEL Manuela | 1975 | --- | 7. / W40-49F | 1:16:41.4 | 0:24:28.3 | 23:09.9 | 26 | ||
29 | diplom | 607 | ZANOZINA Ekaterina | 1985 | Kerateam | 8. / W30-39F | 1:18:21.9 | 0:26:08.8 | 24:30.2 | 31 | ||
30 | diplom | 723 | CIBULKOVÁ Markéta | 1983 | --- | 9. / W30-39F | 1:19:14.2 | 0:27:01.0 | 24:30.7 | 32 | ||
31 | diplom | 556 | JEBAVÁ Lucinka | 1992 | Krakonoš a lyžníci | 14. / W15-29F | 1:19:18.7 | 0:27:05.5 | 24:06.2 | 29 | ||
32 | diplom | 623 | JÁGLOVÁ Karla | 1956 | --- | 2. / W50+F | 1:20:59.7 | 0:28:46.5 | 24:16.2 | 30 | ||
33 | diplom | 726 | GOTTSCHLICH Daniela | 1975 | --- | 8. / W40-49F | 1:22:57.5 | 0:30:44.3 | 25:16.9 | 34 | ||
34 | diplom | 581 | TEPLÁ Jana | 1979 | TTT / ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy | 9. / W40-49F | 1:24:15.0 | 0:32:01.8 | 25:09.7 | 33 | ||
35 | diplom | 734 | KULHÁNKOVÁ Barbora | 1973 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 10. / W40-49F | 1:25:37.2 | 0:33:24.0 | 26:25.4 | 37 | ||
36 | diplom | 605 | CVAČKOVÁ Markéta | 1978 | NCC Plzeň | 11. / W40-49F | 1:29:02.5 | 0:36:49.3 | 26:12.4 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 686 | VÁŇOVÁ Marie | 1977 | Mattoni | 12. / W40-49F | 1:32:32.0 | 0:40:18.8 | 26:02.7 | 35 | ||
38 | diplom | 645 | KROUPOVÁ Květa | 1976 | --- | 13. / W40-49F | 1:32:38.5 | 0:40:25.3 | 27:44.7 | 39 | ||
39 | diplom | 687 | LELKOVÁ Radka | 1976 | TL Slavia Karlovy Vary | 14. / W40-49F | 1:35:14.0 | 0:43:00.8 | 27:20.9 | 38 | ||
40 | diplom | 534 | LENČOVÁ Jana | 1969 | --- | 3. / W50+F | 1:41:18.5 | 0:49:05.3 | 29:41.2 | 40 | ||
--- | 685 | MACÁNOVÁ Markéta | 2004 | Mattoni | . / W15-29F | DNS | --- | --- | --- |