CARDION Karlův běh - Karlův běh - memoriál Jiřího Čáslavského
DATE : | 17.2.2019 | PLACE : | Boží Dar |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 7 km | # | 21 km | # | 27 km | # | 44 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 168 | BLAŽKOVÁ Lenka | 1988 | SMT | 1. / W30-39 | 2:16:38.4 | 0:00:00.0 | 20:33.1 | 2 | 1:03:41.6 | 1 | 1:24:08.7 | 1 | 2:10:56.0 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 42 | HEJNÁ Anna-Marie | 1999 | Silvini Madshus team | 1. / W18-29 | 2:17:56.0 | 0:01:17.5 | 21:00.6 | 3 | 1:04:30.6 | 3 | 1:24:58.5 | 2 | 2:12:10.8 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 126 | KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea | 1995 | Vltava Fund Ski Team | 2. / W18-29 | 2:20:52.0 | 0:04:13.5 | 20:17.3 | 1 | 1:04:09.1 | 2 | 1:25:24.2 | 3 | 2:14:41.5 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 39 | HNÁTKOVÁ Tereza | 1992 | SPORTICUS team | 3. / W18-29 | 2:28:33.5 | 0:11:55.0 | 22:50.1 | 4 | 1:10:07.9 | 4 | 1:32:13.0 | 4 | 2:22:26.8 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 130 | ESCHER Silke | 1968 | SC NORWEGER Annaberg | 1. / W50+ | 2:36:53.8 | 0:20:15.3 | 23:25.6 | 5 | 1:12:33.9 | 5 | 1:36:16.0 | 5 | 2:30:03.8 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 148 | STEHLÍKOVÁ Martina | 1977 | SOHV Abertamy | 1. / W40-49 | 2:53:07.1 | 0:36:28.6 | 25:02.1 | 6 | 1:18:32.4 | 7 | 1:44:27.8 | 6 | 2:44:58.9 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 10 | KACÍŘOVÁ Svatoslava | 1981 | LOKO TRUTNOV | 2. / W30-39 | 2:56:48.3 | 0:40:09.8 | 25:53.6 | 9 | 1:18:21.7 | 6 | 1:51:51.3 | 12 | 2:48:57.4 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 106 | MRAVCOVÁ Vendula | 1990 | KV_Řachlíci | 4. / W18-29 | 2:57:03.3 | 0:40:24.8 | 26:55.3 | 10 | 1:22:01.2 | 10 | 1:48:54.8 | 9 | 2:49:03.4 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 72 | NAXEROVÁ Jana | 1966 | USK CS Plzeň | 2. / W50+ | 2:58:16.8 | 0:41:38.3 | 25:29.6 | 8 | 1:19:40.2 | 8 | 1:46:23.8 | 7 | 2:49:32.4 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 93 | KOVÁŘOVÁ Jitka | 1973 | USK CS Plzeň | 2. / W40-49 | 2:58:37.3 | 0:41:58.8 | 25:05.8 | 7 | 1:20:22.9 | 9 | 1:47:07.0 | 8 | 2:50:07.9 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 49 | BŘEZINOVÁ Marie | 1991 | KOS Plzeň | 5. / W18-29 | 3:01:22.8 | 0:44:44.3 | 27:30.6 | 12 | 1:23:44.9 | 12 | 1:51:31.0 | 11 | 2:53:15.1 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 105 | JÁGLOVÁ Karla | 1956 | --- | 3. / W50+ | 3:02:44.3 | 0:46:05.8 | 27:15.3 | 11 | 1:23:42.4 | 11 | 1:50:51.5 | 10 | 2:53:57.1 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 44 | MALIŠOVÁ Karla | 1960 | SABZO | 4. / W50+ | 3:04:54.6 | 0:48:16.1 | 29:02.6 | 16 | 1:26:46.2 | 13 | 1:54:44.3 | 13 | 2:56:57.9 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 7 | KUDRNOVÁ Anna | 1986 | --- | 3. / W30-39 | 3:10:04.4 | 0:53:25.9 | 29:02.1 | 15 | 1:27:13.9 | 14 | 1:55:42.3 | 14 | 3:00:58.4 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 181 | BAUMGÄRTEL Katharine | 1971 | --- | 3. / W40-49 | 3:16:47.9 | 1:00:09.4 | 27:34.1 | 13 | 1:28:53.4 | 15 | 1:59:47.0 | 15 | 3:07:15.4 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 149 | LUBINOVÁ Romana | 1969 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 5. / W50+ | 3:26:04.7 | 1:09:26.2 | 28:29.6 | 14 | 1:29:20.7 | 16 | 2:00:35.3 | 16 | 3:15:22.7 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 45 | SEEMANOVÁ Jana | 1975 | TJ Sokol Strašnice | 4. / W40-49 | 3:27:11.9 | 1:10:33.4 | 29:13.8 | 17 | 1:32:45.0 | 17 | 2:04:10.1 | 17 | 3:17:38.9 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 32 | ONDAČKOVÁ Marta | 1982 | --- | 4. / W30-39 | 3:35:04.4 | 1:18:25.9 | 31:28.1 | 19 | 1:37:07.7 | 19 | 2:09:15.1 | 18 | 3:24:37.4 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 161 | ŠPLINAROVÁ Jana | 1964 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 6. / W50+ | 3:42:13.0 | 1:25:34.5 | 30:54.8 | 18 | 1:35:53.7 | 18 | 2:10:26.1 | 19 | 3:30:42.7 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 160 | CARBONETTI Lidia | 1969 | --- | 7. / W50+ | 4:01:24.8 | 1:44:46.3 | 32:27.6 | 20 | 1:44:13.0 | 20 | 2:21:55.3 | 20 | 3:49:16.0 | 20 |