Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 6 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 3924 | MARIO Drescher | 1987 | --- | 1. / H 31 | 0:24:09.5 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:16:45.1 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 3803 | MAYER Fabian | 1990 | ELEVEN Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon Team | 1. / H 21 | 0:24:10.6 | 0:00:01.0 | 0:16:45.1 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 3913 | BJERNHED NORDAHL Johan | 2000 | --- | 1. / J 19 M | 0:24:21.8 | 0:00:12.2 | --- | --- | ||
4 | diplom | 3891 | DEIGENTESCH Marion | 1995 | --- | 1. / D 21 | 0:24:27.0 | 0:00:17.4 | 0:17:18.6 | 3 | ||
5 | diplom | 3801 | SZCZOTKA Mateusz | 1998 | Ski klub Jablonec | 2. / H 21 | 0:24:30.5 | 0:00:21.0 | 0:17:19.3 | 4 | ||
6 | diplom | 3838 | VONTOBEL Hano | 1964 | SC am Bachtel | 1. / H 51 | 0:24:34.0 | 0:00:24.4 | 0:17:20.8 | 5 | ||
7 | diplom | 3879 | SCHMEIß Lukas | 2003 | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis | 1. / J 16 M | 0:25:10.8 | 0:01:01.2 | 0:17:30.9 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 3911 | JURIJ Propp | 1980 | SAUERLAND SKI TEAM | 1. / H 36 | 0:25:13.5 | 0:01:04.0 | 0:17:25.1 | 6 | ||
9 | diplom | 3804 | LÜNEBURG Paul | 1991 | BTSV Eintracht Ski | 3. / H 21 | 0:25:46.3 | 0:01:36.7 | --- | --- | ||
10 | diplom | 3802 | MÜLLER Uwe | 1980 | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 2. / H 36 | 0:26:19.0 | 0:02:09.5 | 0:17:38.3 | 8 | ||
11 | diplom | 3869 | ZIMMERMANN Manuel | 1995 | SC Gefrees | 4. / H 21 | 0:26:19.9 | 0:02:10.3 | --- | --- | ||
12 | diplom | 3903 | SCHMIDT Sebastian | 1999 | BTSV Eintracht Ski | 2. / J 19 M | 0:26:37.3 | 0:02:27.7 | 0:18:41.6 | 9 | ||
13 | diplom | 3906 | KAISER Maximilian | 2002 | SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein | 1. / J 17 M | 0:26:37.5 | 0:02:28.0 | --- | --- | ||
14 | diplom | 3807 | GROTZ Michael | 1965 | SC Marktoberdorf | 2. / H 51 | 0:27:00.6 | 0:02:51.1 | --- | --- | ||
15 | diplom | 3889 | HARTMANN Till | 2001 | SC Rückershausen / SAUERLAND SKI TEAM | 2. / J 17 M | 0:27:30.1 | 0:03:20.5 | 0:19:02.0 | 11 | ||
16 | diplom | 3885 | SCHICKER Tim | 1990 | SV Burkhardtsgrün | 5. / H 21 | 0:27:34.8 | 0:03:25.2 | 0:18:47.9 | 10 | ||
17 | diplom | 3840 | OESTREICH Thomas | 1980 | AHASHSEPN Ausdauernetzwerk | 3. / H 36 | 0:27:57.0 | 0:03:47.5 | 0:19:29.9 | 12 | ||
18 | diplom | 3834 | OESTREICH Klaus | 1982 | AHASHSEPN Ausdauernetzwerk | 4. / H 36 | 0:28:41.8 | 0:04:32.2 | 0:19:58.4 | 13 | ||
19 | diplom | 3849 | BECKERT Barbara | 1962 | SC Todtnau | 1. / D 56 | 0:29:21.0 | 0:05:11.5 | 0:20:31.9 | 14 | ||
20 | diplom | 3808 | ZIMARE Hagen | 1964 | SG Klotzsche | 3. / H 51 | 0:29:22.3 | 0:05:12.7 | 0:20:32.9 | 15 | ||
21 | diplom | 3900 | FISCHER Thomas | 1973 | --- | 1. / H 46 | 0:30:40.1 | 0:06:30.5 | 0:21:33.6 | 16 | ||
22 | diplom | 3810 | ZIMARE Franziska | 1966 | SG Klotzsche | 1. / D 51 | 0:31:11.1 | 0:07:01.5 | 0:21:47.6 | 17 | ||
23 | diplom | 3813 | TONN Ludwig | 2002 | SC Buntenbock | 3. / J 17 M | 0:31:15.6 | 0:07:06.0 | 0:21:57.4 | 18 | ||
24 | diplom | 3928 | FISCHER Theresa | 1994 | --- | 2. / D 21 | 0:31:42.3 | 0:07:32.7 | 0:22:04.4 | 19 | ||
25 | diplom | 3865 | KRINER Andreas | 1986 | --- | 2. / H 31 | 0:31:52.8 | 0:07:43.2 | --- | --- | ||
26 | diplom | 3908 | KLOBUCZEK Heinrich | 1964 | --- | 4. / H 51 | 0:32:02.4 | 0:07:52.8 | --- | --- | ||
27 | diplom | 3811 | GUTMANN Lukas | 1993 | --- | 6. / H 21 | 0:32:05.1 | 0:07:55.5 | 0:22:20.4 | 20 | ||
28 | diplom | 3899 | GERUM Sebastian | 1982 | --- | 5. / H 36 | 0:32:31.6 | 0:08:22.0 | --- | --- | ||
29 | diplom | 3886 | GELFERT Lisa | 1993 | Skiverein Schönheide | 3. / D 21 | 0:32:33.8 | 0:08:24.2 | 0:22:43.4 | 21 | ||
30 | diplom | 3897 | SCHUSTER Katrin | 2003 | TSV Altenau | 1. / J 16 W | 0:32:42.3 | 0:08:32.7 | --- | --- | ||
31 | diplom | 3806 | ZIMARE Rosa | 2001 | SG Klotsche e.V. | 1. / J 17 W | 0:32:51.6 | 0:08:42.0 | 0:23:03.9 | 22 | ||
32 | diplom | 3880 | LENGDOBLER Vroni | 1997 | SC Murnau | 4. / D 21 | 0:33:50.8 | 0:09:41.2 | 0:23:33.4 | 23 | ||
33 | diplom | 3835 | TONN Albrecht | 2004 | SC Buntenbock | 1. / J 15 M | 0:33:54.6 | 0:09:45.0 | 0:23:57.4 | 24 | ||
34 | diplom | 3910 | GREBNER Diana | 1972 | SV Waakirchen | 1. / D 46 | 0:34:13.3 | 0:10:03.7 | 0:24:12.1 | 25 | ||
35 | diplom | 3868 | KATZL Florian | 2001 | --- | 4. / J 17 M | 0:34:45.1 | 0:10:35.5 | 0:24:38.4 | 27 | ||
35 | diplom | 3884 | MAILÄNDER Forian | 2002 | keiner | 4. / J 17 M | 0:34:45.1 | 0:10:35.5 | 0:24:39.6 | 28 | ||
37 | diplom | 3860 | HUNGER Nils-Erik | 2003 | SG Klotzsche | 2. / J 16 M | 0:34:54.8 | 0:10:45.2 | 0:24:23.1 | 26 | ||
38 | diplom | 3893 | OSTLER Lukas | 2002 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 6. / J 17 M | 0:35:00.6 | 0:10:51.0 | 0:24:45.4 | 29 | ||
39 | diplom | 3851 | WRIGHT Makenzie | 1986 | --- | 1. / D 31 | 0:35:03.6 | 0:10:54.0 | --- | --- | ||
40 | diplom | 3894 | SCHWARZ Julian | 2003 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 3. / J 16 M | 0:35:07.3 | 0:10:57.7 | 0:25:00.1 | 31 | ||
41 | diplom | 3830 | SCHREINER Michael | 1983 | --- | 6. / H 36 | 0:35:13.6 | 0:11:04.0 | 0:24:49.1 | 30 | ||
42 | diplom | 3863 | SCHWARZ Benjamin | 1981 | 100%Schwarzarbeit | 7. / H 36 | 0:35:23.1 | 0:11:13.5 | 0:25:14.6 | 32 | ||
43 | diplom | 3845 | DIEMER Pia | 2004 | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 1. / J 15 W | 0:35:42.1 | 0:11:32.5 | 0:25:23.9 | 33 | ||
44 | diplom | 3909 | POONYANUCH Klobuczek | 1981 | --- | 1. / D 36 | 0:35:49.3 | 0:11:39.8 | 0:25:51.1 | 38 | ||
45 | diplom | 3929 | GAISREITER Christian | 1972 | MTB club Ohlstadt | 2. / H 46 | 0:35:52.8 | 0:11:43.3 | 0:25:55.6 | 39 | ||
46 | diplom | 3833 | SORGJERD Oyvind | 1967 | Telenor | 5. / H 51 | 0:35:58.6 | 0:11:49.0 | 0:25:41.4 | 35 | ||
47 | diplom | 3896 | HÄRINGER Sonja | 1985 | --- | 2. / D 31 | 0:36:00.1 | 0:11:50.6 | 0:25:43.9 | 36 | ||
48 | diplom | 3890 | BÄTZ Udo | 1974 | VfB Steinach | 1. / H 41 | 0:36:00.3 | 0:11:50.7 | --- | --- | ||
49 | diplom | 3904 | NOODT Karin | 1966 | SC Buntenbock | 2. / D 51 | 0:36:00.9 | 0:11:51.3 | 0:25:50.1 | 37 | ||
50 | diplom | 3823 | ENGEL Birger | 1961 | Hike'n Bike Base | 1. / H 56 | 0:36:11.3 | 0:12:01.7 | 0:26:05.1 | 41 | ||
51 | diplom | 3814 | KÄFLEIN Roland | 1957 | SC Baden-Baden | 1. / H 61 | 0:36:19.3 | 0:12:09.7 | 0:26:09.4 | 43 | ||
52 | diplom | 3874 | KNAUTH Henry | 1951 | DAV-Berlin | 1. / H 66 | 0:36:23.1 | 0:12:13.6 | 0:26:06.6 | 42 | ||
53 | diplom | 3839 | BODEN Nico | 2003 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 4. / J 16 M | 0:36:34.3 | 0:12:24.7 | 0:25:33.9 | 34 | ||
54 | diplom | 3907 | TONN Friedrich | 2007 | --- | 1. / S 12 M | 0:36:37.3 | 0:12:27.8 | 0:26:14.1 | 45 | ||
55 | diplom | 3861 | NEUBAUER Michael | 1989 | Baltininers | 7. / H 21 | 0:36:49.3 | 0:12:39.7 | 0:26:11.2 | 44 | ||
56 | diplom | 3832 | PECENKOVA Michaela | 2003 | Sokol Senohraby | 2. / J 16 W | 0:36:52.6 | 0:12:43.0 | 0:26:03.4 | 40 | ||
57 | diplom | 3895 | ZIKELI Eva | 2002 | TSV Altenau | 2. / J 17 W | 0:37:16.1 | 0:13:06.5 | 0:26:16.1 | 46 | ||
58 | diplom | 3901 | STÖRRINGER Thomas | 1966 | MTV Seesen | 6. / H 51 | 0:37:57.6 | 0:13:48.0 | --- | --- | ||
59 | diplom | 3858 | WENGENMAYR Matthias | 2005 | DJK Augsburg Hochzoll | 1. / S 14 M | 0:38:28.1 | 0:14:18.5 | 0:28:13.1 | 53 | ||
60 | diplom | 3862 | BRAUNE Katharina | 1983 | Tri Team Freiburg | 2. / D 36 | 0:38:28.6 | 0:14:19.0 | 0:28:05.9 | 52 | ||
61 | diplom | 3831 | MORGNER Anne-Kathleen | 1989 | --- | 5. / D 21 | 0:38:33.6 | 0:14:24.0 | 0:27:29.4 | 48 | ||
62 | diplom | 3923 | ELLER Viktoria | 1984 | --- | 3. / D 31 | 0:38:56.3 | 0:14:46.8 | 0:28:04.1 | 51 | ||
63 | diplom | 3922 | SCHMID Hubert | 1970 | SV Söchering | 3. / H 46 | 0:38:56.8 | 0:14:47.3 | 0:28:02.4 | 50 | ||
64 | diplom | 3819 | PUDERBACH Alexander | 1992 | SRC Heimbach- Weis 2000 e.V. | 8. / H 21 | 0:39:12.6 | 0:15:03.0 | 0:27:27.6 | 47 | ||
65 | diplom | 3882 | KÜNZL Fabienne | 2004 | DJK Falkenberg | 2. / J 15 W | 0:39:22.6 | 0:15:13.0 | 0:27:40.6 | 49 | ||
66 | diplom | 3826 | SCHUSTER Josef | 1950 | --- | 2. / H 66 | 0:39:53.3 | 0:15:43.8 | 0:28:46.6 | 54 | ||
67 | diplom | 3912 | MEIßNER Ralf | 1960 | AC Apolda | 2. / H 56 | 0:40:18.4 | 0:16:08.8 | 0:29:25.1 | 59 | ||
68 | diplom | 3824 | DARSCHEID Frank | 1966 | Donau Ruder Club Deggendorf 2001 e. V. | 7. / H 51 | 0:40:27.7 | 0:16:18.1 | --- | --- | ||
69 | diplom | 3841 | VON HUBATIUS Ilka | 1985 | Altkönig Racing Team | 4. / D 31 | 0:40:34.1 | 0:16:24.5 | 0:28:59.9 | 57 | ||
70 | diplom | 3859 | WÖHL Caroline | 2001 | SG Klotzsche | 3. / J 17 W | 0:40:53.6 | 0:16:44.0 | 0:28:51.9 | 55 | ||
71 | diplom | 3812 | MAAR Hubert | 1968 | Curling Zillertal | 8. / H 51 | 0:41:01.1 | 0:16:51.5 | 0:28:59.1 | 56 | ||
72 | diplom | 3864 | KOPTON Mario | 1975 | BTSV Eintracht Ski | 2. / H 41 | 0:41:11.1 | 0:17:01.5 | --- | --- | ||
73 | diplom | 3822 | WINKLER Florian | 1991 | --- | 9. / H 21 | 0:41:27.1 | 0:17:17.5 | 0:29:20.6 | 58 | ||
74 | diplom | 3925 | TERLSON Adam | 1987 | --- | 3. / H 31 | 0:41:32.6 | 0:17:23.0 | --- | --- | ||
75 | diplom | 3875 | BRAUN Tamara | 1990 | Wirfueryannic e.V. | 6. / D 21 | 0:41:35.6 | 0:17:26.0 | 0:30:08.1 | 60 | ||
76 | diplom | 3871 | WERR Christoph | 1951 | Naturfreunde Wals | 3. / H 66 | 0:42:27.1 | 0:18:17.5 | 0:30:24.4 | 61 | ||
77 | diplom | 3881 | KRISTI Pajo | 1976 | Sportravel | 1. / D 41 | 0:42:28.6 | 0:18:19.0 | 0:30:46.4 | 63 | ||
78 | diplom | 3905 | SCHWEIGER Christoph | 2003 | --- | 5. / J 16 M | 0:42:40.6 | 0:18:31.0 | 0:31:09.4 | 65 | ||
79 | diplom | 3914 | STIMPEL Burkhard | 1955 | Uslar | 2. / H 61 | 0:42:42.1 | 0:18:32.5 | 0:31:12.9 | 66 | ||
80 | diplom | 3846 | DIEMER Birgit | 1965 | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 3. / D 51 | 0:43:05.6 | 0:18:56.0 | 0:30:45.2 | 62 | ||
81 | diplom | 3873 | ZICHER Sabine | 1994 | --- | 7. / D 21 | 0:43:15.1 | 0:19:05.5 | 0:30:52.6 | 64 | ||
82 | diplom | 3815 | MEDER Reinhold | 1949 | SC Waldau | 4. / H 66 | 0:44:39.9 | 0:20:30.3 | 0:31:51.4 | 67 | ||
83 | diplom | 3848 | LAUHOFF Andre | 1975 | Altkönig Racing Team | 3. / H 41 | 0:44:42.9 | 0:20:33.3 | 0:32:34.1 | 70 | ||
84 | diplom | 3872 | WALLNER Annemarie | 1956 | Naturfreunde Wals | 1. / D 61 | 0:45:12.9 | 0:21:03.3 | 0:32:58.9 | 71 | ||
85 | diplom | 3883 | MEURER Karolin | 2001 | --- | 4. / J 17 W | 0:45:37.9 | 0:21:28.3 | 0:32:08.9 | 68 | ||
86 | diplom | 3870 | BÄCK Monika | 1995 | --- | 8. / D 21 | 0:45:48.4 | 0:21:38.8 | 0:32:26.4 | 69 | ||
87 | diplom | 3854 | MARTYANOVA Ekaterina | 1990 | --- | 9. / D 21 | 0:46:50.4 | 0:22:40.8 | 0:33:36.6 | 72 | ||
88 | diplom | 3926 | BRÄNDLE Eberhard | 1937 | SV Auingen | 1. / H 81 | 0:47:03.4 | 0:22:53.8 | 0:33:54.4 | 73 | ||
89 | diplom | 3817 | FÖRSTER Roland | 1950 | K.V.Lößnitz | 5. / H 66 | 0:47:46.1 | 0:23:36.5 | 0:34:32.4 | 74 | ||
90 | diplom | 3918 | EVERS Mareen | 1989 | --- | 10. / D 21 | 0:48:10.9 | 0:24:01.3 | 0:34:40.6 | 75 | ||
91 | diplom | 3927 | FRITZSCHE Anna | 1983 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 3. / D 36 | 0:48:21.1 | 0:24:11.5 | 0:35:08.1 | 76 | ||
92 | diplom | 3828 | KOZLEROVA Zuzana | 1976 | beachwell | 2. / D 41 | 0:49:46.6 | 0:25:37.0 | 0:36:50.2 | 77 | ||
93 | diplom | 3892 | WINTER Susanne | 1966 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 4. / D 51 | 0:51:07.4 | 0:26:57.8 | 0:37:24.4 | 78 | ||
94 | diplom | 3867 | MANGER Liane | 1963 | --- | 2. / D 56 | 0:51:58.9 | 0:27:49.3 | 0:37:57.4 | 80 | ||
95 | diplom | 3836 | TONN Babette | 1968 | SC Buntenbock | 5. / D 51 | 0:52:06.6 | 0:27:57.1 | 0:37:40.7 | 79 | ||
96 | diplom | 3847 | PROSKE Cathleen | 1974 | Strassenräuber Geithain | 3. / D 41 | 0:53:54.7 | 0:29:45.1 | 0:39:33.7 | 82 | ||
97 | diplom | 3930 | WERBACH Nicolas | 1990 | --- | 10. / H 21 | 0:54:03.6 | 0:29:54.1 | 0:38:10.7 | 81 | ||
98 | diplom | 3921 | KREIL Sabine | 1967 | --- | 6. / D 51 | 0:55:43.9 | 0:31:34.3 | 0:43:49.9 | 84 | ||
99 | diplom | 3855 | SANNIKOVA Kseniia | 1985 | --- | 5. / D 31 | 0:56:39.4 | 0:32:29.8 | 0:41:15.4 | 83 | ||
100 | diplom | 3844 | EHRENPFORDT Susanne | 1976 | BTSV Eintracht Ski | 4. / D 41 | 1:04:31.9 | 0:40:22.4 | 0:45:31.7 | 85 |