Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | 1. člen štafety | 2. člen štafety | 3. člen štafety | Category | Time | Gap | 2680 m | # | 5650 m | # | 9220 m | # | 12197 m | # | 15780 m | # | 18744 m | # |
---|
Rank | Bib | Fullname | 1. člen štafety | 2. člen štafety | 3. člen štafety | Category | Time | Gap | 2680 m | # | 5650 m | # | 9220 m | # | 12197 m | # | 15780 m | # | 18744 m | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2486 | ARKON A | Vladimír Dolinec | Branislav Dolinec | Aurel Barto | 1. / Štafeta | 1:19:21 | 0:00:00 | 10:12 | 3 | 22:47 | 3 | 0:35:42 | 1 | 0:48:28 | 1 | 1:00:12 | 1 | 1:11:46 | 1 | |
2 | 2465 | MP-INSTALLATION BEŽCI POLTÁR | Tomáš Cerovský | Miloš Beňuš | Branislav Jánošík | 2. / Štafeta | 1:24:13 | 0:04:52 | 10:22 | 5 | 23:52 | 4 | 0:37:02 | 3 | 0:50:11 | 2 | 1:02:47 | 2 | 1:15:48 | 2 | |
3 | 2355 | GAS | Boris Obergries | Daniel Furčák | Šimon Bujňák | 3. / Štafeta | 1:25:01 | 0:05:40 | 10:19 | 4 | 24:05 | 5 | 0:38:03 | 4 | 0:52:31 | 4 | 1:04:41 | 3 | 1:16:53 | 3 | |
4 | 2344 | PEVNÁ VÔĽA | Rado Jambrich | Adrián Drozdík | Michal Veróny | 4. / Štafeta | 1:28:44 | 0:09:23 | 11:21 | 12 | 26:04 | 16 | 0:40:00 | 10 | 0:54:27 | 9 | 1:07:54 | 9 | 1:20:40 | 4 | |
5 | 2325 | FONČORDA PELICANS | Filip Caban | Martin Caban | Branislav Nemček | 5. / Štafeta | 1:29:47 | 0:10:26 | 10:48 | 6 | 25:01 | 8 | 0:38:40 | 7 | 0:52:58 | 6 | 1:07:12 | 6 | 1:21:05 | 5 | |
6 | 2408 | THE MACHINES | Milan Kostrbík | Martin Danko | Andrej Petrovič | 6. / Štafeta | 1:30:17 | 0:10:56 | 11:22 | 13 | 26:04 | 17 | 0:39:44 | 8 | 0:53:15 | 8 | 1:07:15 | 7 | 1:21:17 | 6 | |
7 | 2460 | KYSUCKÁ ÚDERKA. | Martin Bačík | Marek Hozza | Jíŕí Galdia | 7. / Štafeta | 1:32:23 | 0:13:02 | 11:14 | 10 | 24:58 | 7 | 0:38:40 | 6 | 0:53:14 | 7 | 1:07:48 | 8 | 1:22:30 | 8 | |
8 | 2442 | HÚRKY ZM | Juraj Béber | Alex Béber | Ján Gálik | 8. / Štafeta | 1:32:51 | 0:13:30 | 12:25 | 30 | 27:23 | 27 | 0:40:18 | 11 | 0:51:47 | 3 | 1:06:01 | 4 | 1:22:22 | 7 | |
9 | 2340 | ASSECO CE BB | Martin Hruška | Vojtech Zachar | Štefan Pupák | 9. / Štafeta | 1:34:13 | 0:14:52 | 09:52 | 2 | 22:38 | 2 | 0:37:00 | 2 | 0:52:32 | 5 | 1:06:47 | 5 | 1:23:06 | 9 | |
10 | 2334 | BŠK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA | Michal Lepieš | Pavel Lepieš | Vítězslav Jureček | 10. / Štafeta | 1:34:26 | 0:15:05 | 11:14 | 9 | 25:36 | 12 | 0:39:48 | 9 | 0:54:28 | 10 | 1:09:31 | 10 | 1:24:51 | 10 | |
11 | 2466 | BYTČA | Peter Sedala | Michaela Filinová | Peter Lepiš | 11. / Štafeta | 1:34:32 | 0:15:11 | 13:08 | 44 | 29:34 | 50 | 0:44:18 | 33 | 0:57:02 | 16 | 1:10:32 | 11 | 1:25:11 | 11 | |
12 | 2353 | PONICKÍ CHLAPCI | Jakub Kohút | Dušan Kohút | Štefan Tešlár | 12. / Štafeta | 1:34:32 | 0:15:11 | 10:50 | 7 | 24:45 | 6 | 0:40:20 | 12 | 0:56:41 | 13 | 1:11:03 | 12 | 1:25:35 | 12 | |
13 | 2467 | NEMAK SLOVAKIA S.R.O. | Michal Maruniak | Zvezdan Nikolič | Marek Zábavík | 13. / Štafeta | 1:34:48 | 0:15:27 | 11:10 | 8 | 26:01 | 15 | 0:41:22 | 17 | 0:57:28 | 18 | 1:11:40 | 15 | 1:25:51 | 14 | |
14 | 2482 | BEŽCI LUČENEC | Marcel Gembický | Tomáš Šimo | Radovan Kurajský | 14. / Štafeta | 1:35:07 | 0:15:46 | 11:38 | 16 | 26:23 | 19 | 0:40:57 | 14 | 0:56:31 | 12 | 1:11:09 | 13 | 1:25:51 | 13 | |
15 | 2373 | DETVA ZVARACSKA SKOLA | Renata Uhrinova | Zuzana Rapčanová | Nikola Sibylová | 15. / Štafeta | 1:36:04 | 0:16:43 | 12:28 | 32 | 27:57 | 32 | 1:11:51 | 181 | 1:26:41 | 174 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
16 | 2308 | - | Patrik Zubek | Marek Rudinský | Michal Šimko | 16. / Štafeta | 1:37:09 | 0:17:48 | 11:14 | 11 | 25:33 | 10 | 0:41:11 | 15 | 0:59:06 | 21 | 1:14:16 | 20 | 1:28:20 | 17 | |
17 | 2480 | ZC RUN | Pavol Kalafuz | Karol Kopca | Marek Zubek | 17. / Štafeta | 1:37:25 | 0:18:04 | 12:53 | 38 | 27:41 | 28 | 0:42:29 | 19 | 0:57:27 | 17 | 1:12:10 | 17 | 1:27:38 | 16 | |
18 | 2412 | ZVOLEN | Miroslav Gajdošík | Tereza Jančová | Agáta Pribulová | 18. / Štafeta | 1:37:30 | 0:18:09 | 11:29 | 15 | 26:05 | 18 | 0:41:15 | 16 | 0:56:41 | 14 | 1:12:09 | 16 | 1:27:29 | 15 | |
19 | 2454 | CIM VIAC VYPIJEM TYM MENEJ VIDIM | Ľubomír Rus | Matúš Chochlík | Jozef Oboňa | 19. / Štafeta | 1:38:03 | 0:18:42 | 12:12 | 25 | 28:03 | 35 | 0:43:37 | 27 | 0:58:57 | 19 | 1:13:54 | 18 | 1:28:40 | 18 | |
20 | 2350 | ULTIMUV-GAMILU | Miroslava Ladikova | Gabriela Mullerova Krakova | Ľubomíra Kalinová | 20. / Štafeta | 1:38:06 | 0:18:45 | 12:38 | 35 | 27:49 | 30 | 0:43:05 | 24 | 0:59:05 | 20 | 1:13:54 | 19 | 1:28:40 | 19 | |
21 | 2371 | ŠPANI DOLINA | Jozef Fedor | Matej Fedor | Katarína Fedorová | 21. / Štafeta | 1:38:16 | 0:18:55 | 11:47 | 21 | 26:42 | 22 | 0:42:33 | 20 | 0:59:41 | 22 | 1:15:03 | 22 | 1:28:59 | 20 | |
22 | 2445 | PDG | Marek Bara | Andrej Hos | Martin Michalík | 22. / Štafeta | 1:39:16 | 0:19:55 | 13:32 | 53 | 29:32 | 48 | 0:45:23 | 38 | 1:02:05 | 33 | 1:16:38 | 27 | 1:30:20 | 22 | |
23 | 2458 | ROXORRUN | Tomáš Kordiak | Tomáš Ferenčík | Jaroslav Vrabček | 23. / Štafeta | 1:39:41 | 0:20:20 | 12:01 | 23 | 26:45 | 23 | 0:43:01 | 23 | 1:00:20 | 26 | 1:15:50 | 23 | 1:30:20 | 23 | |
24 | 2320 | CK MALACHOV | Frantisek Zlevsky | Linda Zlevska | Alena Gajdosovci | 24. / Štafeta | 1:40:22 | 0:21:01 | 12:08 | 24 | 26:57 | 25 | 0:43:06 | 25 | 1:00:47 | 28 | 1:16:10 | 26 | 1:30:39 | 24 | |
25 | 2301 | ZEPPELIN SK ENERGETICI | Andrej Šillík | Viliam Tondra | Peter Barcík | 25. / Štafeta | 1:40:42 | 0:21:21 | 12:49 | 36 | 28:09 | 37 | 0:45:07 | 37 | 1:03:34 | 41 | 1:18:48 | 38 | 1:31:54 | 26 | |
26 | 2316 | ZVJS BANSKÁ BYSTRICA | Peter Kubinec | Andrej Jakubčin | Roman Sucháň | 26. / Štafeta | 1:40:47 | 0:21:26 | 11:24 | 14 | 25:48 | 13 | 0:41:58 | 18 | 0:59:51 | 24 | 1:16:01 | 25 | 1:31:06 | 25 | |
27 | 2440 | BANSKÁ BYSTRICA | Boris Brezanský | Richard Brezanský | Michal Hrnčár | 27. / Štafeta | 1:41:21 | 0:22:00 | 11:47 | 20 | 25:01 | 9 | 0:40:36 | 13 | 0:54:58 | 11 | 1:11:33 | 14 | 1:29:38 | 21 | |
28 | 2451 | HUPOZA RUŽOMBEROK | Jano HUBA | Juraj PODMANICKÝ | Peter ZÁHORA | 28. / Štafeta | 1:41:39 | 0:22:18 | 14:23 | 90 | 31:51 | 87 | 0:47:49 | 55 | --- | --- | 1:16:59 | 29 | --- | --- | |
29 | 2411 | VETERÁNI V POHYBE | Vladimír Riedl | Denis Riedl | Vladimír Fodor | 29. / Štafeta | 1:41:52 | 0:22:31 | 11:43 | 18 | 26:38 | 21 | 0:42:38 | 21 | 1:00:15 | 25 | 1:15:58 | 24 | 1:31:59 | 27 | |
30 | 2395 | PRANDI FIT ACADEMY | Andrej Prandorfy | Jakub Šnirc | Ivan Šnirc | 30. / Štafeta | 1:43:29 | 0:24:08 | 13:06 | 42 | 28:23 | 40 | 0:44:45 | 35 | 1:02:27 | 35 | 1:17:46 | 32 | 1:33:36 | 28 | |
31 | 2456 | LEVICE | Ladislav Macúch | Gabriela Macúchová | Filip Nuota | 31. / Štafeta | 1:43:56 | 0:24:35 | 15:19 | 125 | 33:03 | 107 | 0:49:21 | 73 | 1:04:56 | 49 | 1:19:38 | 39 | 1:34:31 | 33 | |
32 | 2354 | RUNNERS | Vladmír Mihálik | Pavol Adámek | Michaela Purgelová | 32. / Štafeta | 1:44:05 | 0:24:44 | 13:19 | 49 | 29:07 | 47 | 0:45:47 | 43 | 1:02:36 | 37 | 1:18:13 | 34 | 1:33:53 | 31 | |
33 | 2481 | LIPTOV | Milan Švihra | Juraj Furto | David Lauko | 33. / Štafeta | 1:44:08 | 0:24:47 | 13:49 | 63 | 29:56 | 58 | 0:46:24 | 48 | 1:03:57 | 43 | 1:19:41 | 41 | 1:34:40 | 35 | |
34 | 2484 | DEXIS | Marcela Leváková | Martin Mališka | Matúš Štrba | 34. / Štafeta | 1:44:18 | 0:24:57 | 13:20 | 50 | 30:10 | 64 | 0:43:30 | 26 | 1:02:11 | 34 | 1:17:46 | 33 | 1:33:46 | 29 | |
35 | 2474 | ARKON C | Matej Matyšek | Marek Marcinek | Lenka Krošláková | 35. / Štafeta | 1:44:47 | 0:25:26 | 14:17 | 84 | 31:14 | 75 | 0:46:27 | 49 | 1:00:58 | 29 | 1:16:54 | 28 | 1:33:48 | 30 | |
36 | 2349 | MATONI | Stanislav Matonok | Rastislav Šipikal | Sebastian Danko | 36. / Štafeta | 1:45:06 | 0:25:45 | 13:11 | 45 | 28:06 | 36 | 0:44:11 | 31 | 1:01:10 | 30 | 1:17:15 | 30 | 1:34:35 | 34 | |
37 | 2403 | ALLGEO STARS 2 | Dušan Matušov | Milan Hojsa | Matej Fašang | 37. / Štafeta | 1:45:27 | 0:26:06 | 14:14 | 80 | 31:02 | 73 | 0:47:51 | 57 | 1:04:54 | 48 | 1:20:17 | 42 | 1:35:40 | 37 | |
38 | 2426 | URPÍNSKE VČELY | Tomáš Kurray | Jana Vrťová | Andrej Ďurfina | 38. / Štafeta | 1:46:29 | 0:27:08 | 14:01 | 73 | 31:15 | 76 | 0:48:51 | 65 | 1:06:13 | 61 | 1:21:41 | 52 | 1:36:29 | 39 | |
39 | 2310 | ABC TEAM HNÚŠŤA | Ján Vetrák | Stanislava Vetráková | Tamara Vetráková | 39. / Štafeta | 1:46:39 | 0:27:18 | 09:37 | 1 | 22:13 | 1 | 0:38:15 | 5 | 0:56:51 | 15 | 1:14:43 | 21 | 1:34:07 | 32 | |
40 | 2478 | - | Marian Klimo | Peter Šutta | Lucia Bencze | 40. / Štafeta | 1:46:46 | 0:27:25 | 15:45 | 146 | 34:05 | 129 | 0:50:34 | 94 | 1:05:34 | 52 | 1:21:16 | 47 | 1:36:54 | 40 | |
41 | 2342 | MAŠINY | Veronika Ferenčíková | David Vallo | Katarína Kallová | 41. / Štafeta | 1:46:52 | 0:27:31 | 13:16 | 48 | 31:01 | 72 | 0:46:41 | 51 | 1:01:59 | 32 | 1:18:15 | 35 | 1:35:37 | 36 | |
42 | 2406 | KOVÁČOVSKÍ BEŽCI | Marian Murín | Marek Murín | Peter Rojík | 42. / Štafeta | 1:47:36 | 0:28:15 | 12:30 | 34 | 28:00 | 33 | 0:43:50 | 28 | 1:01:41 | 31 | 1:18:20 | 36 | 1:35:57 | 38 | |
43 | 2432 | BANSKÁ BYSTRICA | Jana Borguľová | Sandra Borguľová | Branislav Koczkáš | 43. / Štafeta | 1:47:40 | 0:28:19 | 14:00 | 72 | 32:54 | 105 | 0:50:33 | 93 | 1:07:30 | 68 | 1:22:53 | 59 | 1:37:55 | 46 | |
44 | 2322 | BB | Denisa Vetráková | Matej Brečka | Veronika Jankovičová | 44. / Štafeta | 1:47:56 | 0:28:35 | 15:03 | 112 | 32:02 | 90 | 0:48:46 | 64 | 1:05:43 | 53 | 1:21:39 | 51 | 1:37:53 | 45 | |
45 | 2472 | ZH-BB BORCI | Marian Vidra | Andrej Zaťko | Ján Krahulec | 45. / Štafeta | 1:48:29 | 0:29:08 | 11:39 | 17 | 25:54 | 14 | 0:42:45 | 22 | 1:02:28 | 36 | 1:19:40 | 40 | 1:37:06 | 41 | |
46 | 2444 | TOUR-ISTI | Peter Furda | Jaroslava Sotáková | Lukáš Vinklárek | 46. / Štafeta | 1:48:36 | 0:29:15 | 12:15 | 26 | 27:46 | 29 | 0:45:29 | 40 | 1:06:10 | 59 | 1:24:05 | 65 | 1:39:09 | 50 | |
47 | 2441 | HÚRKY ZM | Angelika Béberová | Elena Béberová | Katarína Holubová | 47. / Štafeta | 1:48:42 | 0:29:21 | 13:53 | 69 | 32:25 | 98 | 0:49:33 | 75 | 1:05:18 | 51 | 1:21:07 | 45 | 1:37:37 | 43 | |
48 | 2313 | LPP SLOVAKIA TEAM II. | Romana Kmeťová | Miro Hraško | Katarina Ondriskova | 48. / Štafeta | 1:48:56 | 0:29:35 | 13:47 | 61 | 33:09 | 109 | 0:51:31 | 105 | 1:08:01 | 74 | 1:23:37 | 63 | 1:39:07 | 49 | |
49 | 2363 | V CIELI PIVO | Michaela Potančoková | Dušan Majer | Viktor Kolík | 49. / Štafeta | 1:49:10 | 0:29:49 | 14:05 | 76 | 30:02 | 63 | 0:46:18 | 47 | 1:03:09 | 39 | 1:20:24 | 43 | 1:37:48 | 44 | |
50 | 2429 | ZÁCHRANÁRI | Pavel Mikláš | Tomáš Mikláš | Viktor Urgela | 50. / Štafeta | 1:49:23 | 0:30:02 | 12:21 | 29 | 28:13 | 38 | 0:45:27 | 39 | 1:04:02 | 44 | 1:21:05 | 44 | 1:38:01 | 47 | |
51 | 2425 | - | Veronika Urdová | Michal Urda | Matúš Sura | 51. / Štafeta | 1:50:12 | 0:30:51 | 13:49 | 64 | 28:47 | 43 | 0:44:10 | 30 | 0:59:48 | 23 | 1:17:28 | 31 | 1:37:25 | 42 | |
52 | 2357 | LAROSA | Monika Mečiarová | Lucia Klinovská | Michal Tomešek | 52. / Štafeta | 1:50:31 | 0:31:10 | 14:36 | 103 | 32:39 | 101 | 0:50:14 | 85 | 1:08:24 | 77 | 1:25:39 | 77 | 1:40:51 | 62 | |
53 | 2462 | TRIPLE M | Maria Cabanova | Michal Caban | Michal Cvacho | 53. / Štafeta | 1:50:33 | 0:31:12 | 15:46 | 147 | 33:56 | 125 | 0:51:31 | 105 | 1:06:57 | 67 | 1:22:48 | 56 | 1:39:25 | 52 | |
54 | 2433 | BOB | Martin Bobák | Rastislav Szabo | Stanislav Jamrich | 54. / Štafeta | 1:50:51 | 0:31:30 | 16:40 | 162 | 35:35 | 148 | 0:51:38 | 109 | 1:06:53 | 66 | 1:22:49 | 58 | 1:40:07 | 54 | |
55 | 2381 | 3 HAPPY RUNNERS | Silvia Daubnerova | Stanislava Tichá | Lubica Stykova | 55. / Štafeta | 1:50:53 | 0:31:32 | 13:03 | 40 | 28:03 | 34 | 0:45:44 | 42 | 1:04:38 | 46 | 1:22:31 | 54 | 1:39:47 | 53 | |
56 | 2324 | DOPRAVNÝ PODNIK MESTA BANSKÁ BYSTRICA, A.S. | Jozef Palko | Jaroslav Vetrák | Ľuboš Lukáč | 56. / Štafeta | 1:50:55 | 0:31:34 | 14:51 | 109 | 33:57 | 126 | 0:51:52 | 111 | 1:08:59 | 83 | 1:24:58 | 73 | 1:40:55 | 64 | |
57 | 2461 | SGS HOLDING | Jaroslav Kolárik | Rastislav Sekereš | Juraj Nemec | 57. / Štafeta | 1:51:02 | 0:31:41 | 15:35 | 140 | 33:56 | 124 | 0:51:21 | 99 | 1:09:14 | 87 | 1:25:34 | 75 | 1:40:47 | 60 | |
58 | 2398 | SPORTOVYMASER.SK | Miroslav Boor | Martin Čižnár | Peter Belko | 58. / Štafeta | 1:51:05 | 0:31:44 | 14:34 | 99 | 31:22 | 78 | 0:48:17 | 59 | 1:05:00 | 50 | 1:21:22 | 48 | 1:39:13 | 51 | |
59 | 2372 | TOPIP | Róbert Brveník | Patrik Bálint | Marek Jančo | 59. / Štafeta | 1:51:17 | 0:31:56 | 14:03 | 75 | 31:48 | 84 | 0:50:30 | 91 | 1:09:59 | 96 | 1:26:09 | 81 | 1:41:22 | 68 | |
60 | 2418 | VEGO MARKETING | Adrian Matejka | Roman Sečkár | Monika Filípková | 60. / Štafeta | 1:51:21 | 0:32:00 | 14:25 | 91 | 30:42 | 67 | 0:48:54 | 68 | 1:07:50 | 72 | 1:24:36 | 69 | 1:40:52 | 63 | |
61 | 2307 | ZEPPELIN SK BACKUP | Pavel Barcík | Renáta Barcíková | Stanislav Vrbický | 61. / Štafeta | 1:51:21 | 0:32:00 | 13:05 | 41 | 28:49 | 44 | 0:44:59 | 36 | 1:00:38 | 27 | 1:18:38 | 37 | 1:38:27 | 48 | |
62 | 2415 | FUSAKLE | Zuzana Šípošová | Katarína Krištof | Tomáš Tokarčík | 62. / Štafeta | 1:51:28 | 0:32:07 | 15:34 | 139 | 35:04 | 140 | 0:53:18 | 128 | 1:11:45 | 115 | 1:27:26 | 93 | 1:41:51 | 69 | |
63 | 2448 | RAM TEAM | Roman Antal | Michal Tihanyi | Adam Antal | 63. / Štafeta | 1:51:37 | 0:32:16 | 13:45 | 59 | 32:24 | 96 | 0:50:15 | 86 | 1:05:59 | 55 | 1:22:48 | 57 | 1:40:24 | 57 | |
64 | 2470 | BERNOHY.SK | Jana Kamodyova | Daniela Niscakova Ganji | Jana Zahradnikova | 64. / Štafeta | 1:51:44 | 0:32:23 | 14:14 | 81 | 32:14 | 92 | 0:50:17 | 88 | 1:07:33 | 70 | 1:24:33 | 68 | 1:41:12 | 67 | |
65 | 2437 | PLASTIKA | Zuzana Mániová | Jan Mraz | Andrej Divok | 65. / Štafeta | 1:51:50 | 0:32:29 | 14:22 | 87 | 29:33 | 49 | 0:45:43 | 41 | 1:03:12 | 40 | 1:21:28 | 49 | 1:40:30 | 58 | |
66 | 2337 | KOLIBA U SV. KRIŠTOFA | Milan Fekiač | Ján Zvara | Ľubomír Barcík | 66. / Štafeta | 1:52:02 | 0:32:41 | 15:09 | 117 | 36:30 | 157 | 0:52:43 | 120 | 1:06:11 | 60 | 1:22:32 | 55 | 1:40:20 | 56 | |
67 | 2457 | AMATÉR KOKAVA | Ján Kromholc | Lýdia Urvová | Zdeno Urva | 67. / Štafeta | 1:52:03 | 0:32:42 | 12:57 | 39 | 28:13 | 39 | 0:46:10 | 46 | 1:06:31 | 62 | 1:24:04 | 64 | 1:41:04 | 65 | |
68 | 2410 | ZVOLEN | Ivana Gajdošíková | Ladislav Jančo | Ľubomír Janák | 68. / Štafeta | 1:52:11 | 0:32:50 | 13:15 | 46 | 30:34 | 66 | 0:48:40 | 63 | 1:06:32 | 63 | 1:23:33 | 62 | 1:40:49 | 61 | |
69 | 2446 | PSM2019 | Peter Filo | Stanislava Krajčiová | Miroslav Rumanovič | 69. / Štafeta | 1:52:45 | 0:33:24 | 12:21 | 28 | 26:46 | 24 | 0:43:58 | 29 | 1:02:49 | 38 | 1:21:08 | 46 | 1:40:18 | 55 | |
70 | 2302 | ZEPPELIN SK | Peter Bancík | Jan Mlejnek | Marek Ľalík | 70. / Štafeta | 1:53:01 | 0:33:40 | 14:13 | 79 | 31:57 | 89 | 0:48:55 | 69 | 1:04:33 | 45 | 1:21:31 | 50 | 1:40:35 | 59 | |
71 | 2303 | ZEPPELIN SK RENT | František Saksa | Róbert Holec | Martin Sloboda | 71. / Štafeta | 1:53:01 | 0:33:40 | 13:42 | 57 | 29:55 | 57 | 0:47:22 | 52 | 1:05:59 | 55 | 1:23:11 | 60 | 1:41:09 | 66 | |
72 | 2345 | SLOVENSKÁ POŠTA 2 | Andrej Riečan | Milan Štubniak | Martin Šutek | 72. / Štafeta | 1:53:10 | 0:33:49 | 13:45 | 60 | 29:44 | 52 | 0:48:14 | 58 | 1:10:09 | 97 | 1:27:24 | 92 | 1:43:04 | 76 | |
73 | 2447 | DETVA | Emília Lenárová | Zuzana Uhrínová | Aďa Jedináková | 73. / Štafeta | 1:53:12 | 0:33:51 | 12:30 | 33 | 27:51 | 31 | 0:46:08 | 45 | 1:06:51 | 64 | 1:25:01 | 74 | 1:42:03 | 70 | |
74 | 2305 | TURČIANSKE TEPLICE | Soňa Rešetárová | Miriam Antalová | Gabriel Gonczol | 74. / Štafeta | 1:53:29 | 0:34:08 | 14:40 | 104 | 33:08 | 108 | 0:51:28 | 104 | 1:08:52 | 80 | 1:25:43 | 78 | 1:42:24 | 72 | |
75 | 2477 | ARKON D | Tomáš Hofbauer | Anna Bieliková | Samuel Konkoľ | 75. / Štafeta | 1:54:07 | 0:34:46 | 15:16 | 124 | 33:29 | 112 | 0:52:01 | 113 | 1:10:52 | 108 | 1:27:51 | 99 | 1:44:29 | 84 | |
76 | 2358 | DOKA DREVO | Lenka Pavlovicová | Darina Fukasová | Karol Polák | 76. / Štafeta | 1:54:13 | 0:34:52 | 15:50 | 148 | 36:46 | 162 | 0:54:21 | 139 | 1:10:51 | 107 | 1:27:10 | 87 | 1:43:43 | 80 | |
77 | 2347 | - | Michaela Babicová | Martin Ďuračík | Lucia Lokšanová | 77. / Štafeta | 1:54:19 | 0:34:58 | 15:27 | 136 | 33:54 | 123 | 0:52:45 | 122 | 1:44:37 | 180 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
78 | 2343 | SLOVENSKÁ POŠTA | Martina Donovalová | Beáta Šimková | Radovan Riečan | 78. / Štafeta | 1:54:31 | 0:35:10 | 16:12 | 157 | 35:34 | 147 | 0:53:45 | 132 | 1:11:55 | 116 | 1:27:57 | 101 | 1:43:56 | 81 | |
79 | 2485 | CONTINENTAL SPORT CLUB ZVOLEN | Miroslav Sojka | Jana Michelova | Blažej Bučko | 79. / Štafeta | 1:54:31 | 0:35:10 | 11:50 | 22 | 26:36 | 20 | 0:44:16 | 32 | 1:04:44 | 47 | 1:23:18 | 61 | 1:42:19 | 71 | |
80 | 2422 | UMB | Miroslav Haviar | Katka Haviarová | Michal Haviar | 80. / Štafeta | 1:54:36 | 0:35:15 | 13:30 | 52 | 29:38 | 51 | 0:47:29 | 53 | 1:06:00 | 57 | 1:24:07 | 66 | 1:42:34 | 73 | |
81 | 2419 | ZVOLEN | Tibor Weis | Miroslava Jančová | Jozef Weis | 81. / Štafeta | 1:54:42 | 0:35:21 | 14:54 | 110 | 32:09 | 91 | 0:49:38 | 78 | 1:07:56 | 73 | 1:25:38 | 76 | 1:43:23 | 78 | |
82 | 2370 | DRINKTEAM | Miroslav Bednár | Ján Bocko | Ján Laco | 82. / Štafeta | 1:54:54 | 0:35:33 | 15:10 | 118 | 32:51 | 104 | 0:50:43 | 95 | 1:08:57 | 82 | 1:25:44 | 79 | 1:43:18 | 77 | |
83 | 2450 | MY3 | Vladimíra Murgašová | Katarína Škrabáková | Eva Knietlová | 83. / Štafeta | 1:54:54 | 0:35:33 | 15:06 | 115 | 32:40 | 102 | 0:50:15 | 87 | 1:07:31 | 69 | 1:24:13 | 67 | 1:42:51 | 74 | |
84 | 2487 | ŽILINA | Alžbeta Baroniaková | Jozef Gluch | Michal Galadík | 84. / Štafeta | 1:55:03 | 0:35:42 | 14:12 | 78 | 31:16 | 77 | 0:49:28 | 74 | 1:08:30 | 78 | 1:26:19 | 83 | 1:43:39 | 79 | |
85 | 2359 | DOKA DREVO II. | Milan Karlik | Matúš Kalai | Matúš Vetrák | 85. / Štafeta | 1:55:06 | 0:35:45 | 14:36 | 102 | 32:19 | 94 | 0:51:26 | 102 | 1:12:24 | 119 | 1:29:05 | 105 | 1:44:44 | 87 | |
86 | 2431 | MONT ELEKTRO | Valika Chladná | Milan Chladný | Marcel Oravec | 86. / Štafeta | 1:55:17 | 0:35:56 | 11:46 | 19 | 25:35 | 11 | 0:44:21 | 34 | 1:06:02 | 58 | 1:24:39 | 70 | 1:43:01 | 75 | |
87 | 2332 | TJ SOKOL KORDÍKY | Juraj Donoval | Jozef Raffaj | Peter Medveď | 87. / Štafeta | 1:55:31 | 0:36:10 | 13:45 | 58 | 29:44 | 52 | 0:48:53 | 66 | 1:11:00 | 111 | 1:29:21 | 108 | 1:45:19 | 91 | |
88 | 2471 | ČADCA | Erika Zemaníková | Jana Hluzáková | Viktoria Hrtúsová | 88. / Štafeta | 1:55:33 | 0:36:12 | 15:24 | 127 | 33:52 | 121 | 0:50:31 | 92 | 1:06:51 | 65 | 1:24:58 | 72 | 1:43:59 | 82 | |
89 | 2317 | RÝCHLIKY Z FONČORDY | Branislav Kucej | RastislavSenina | Matej Maro | 89. / Štafeta | 1:55:40 | 0:36:19 | 14:26 | 92 | 31:33 | 80 | 0:49:57 | 82 | 1:08:19 | 75 | 1:26:41 | 84 | 1:44:37 | 85 | |
90 | 2459 | SVETIELKO NÁDEJE | Peter Šúrik | Elena Tatarková | Martina Šofrancová | 90. / Štafeta | 1:55:43 | 0:36:22 | 15:14 | 121 | 34:27 | 134 | 0:52:28 | 118 | 1:10:24 | 104 | 1:27:33 | 94 | 1:44:50 | 88 | |
91 | 2309 | AMATERSKY BEH | Dušan Slivka | Tomáš Slivka | Andrej Sulovec | 91. / Štafeta | 1:55:48 | 0:36:27 | 15:04 | 114 | 33:49 | 120 | 0:51:39 | 110 | 1:09:32 | 91 | 1:26:03 | 80 | 1:44:05 | 83 | |
92 | 2434 | C201 | Radovan Ridzoň | Robert Rohun | Jaroslav Bendzak | 92. / Štafeta | 1:55:57 | 0:36:36 | 15:14 | 121 | 34:53 | 137 | 0:53:10 | 126 | 1:10:37 | 106 | 1:27:10 | 89 | 1:44:39 | 86 | |
93 | 2473 | ARKON B | Matúš Dunaj | Lukáš Gibaľa | Andrej Konkoľ | 93. / Štafeta | 1:56:10 | 0:36:49 | 14:17 | 83 | 32:17 | 93 | 0:50:22 | 90 | 1:09:57 | 95 | 1:27:51 | 98 | 1:45:00 | 89 | |
94 | 2438 | SSE - ŽIVELNÁ POHROMA | Michaela Krivá | Pavel Bárdoš | Tamara Korimová | 94. / Štafeta | 1:56:31 | 0:37:10 | 14:42 | 105 | 33:52 | 122 | 0:54:00 | 134 | 1:15:05 | 130 | 1:31:36 | 121 | 1:46:50 | 101 | |
95 | 2393 | KLUB PRIATEĽOV DETSKEJ NEMOCNICE V BB | Silvia Drvárová | Gabriela Gondová | Tomáš Žaloudek | 95. / Štafeta | 1:56:40 | 0:37:19 | 16:20 | 159 | 34:04 | 128 | 0:51:28 | 103 | 1:09:12 | 86 | 1:27:05 | 85 | 1:45:01 | 90 | |
96 | 2420 | ŠPORTKLUB DOBRÁ NIVA | Lucia Cúthová | Ján Hiriak | Pavel Petruš | 96. / Štafeta | 1:56:41 | 0:37:20 | 16:00 | 152 | 37:10 | 167 | 0:56:45 | 156 | 1:15:09 | 132 | 1:31:33 | 120 | 1:46:55 | 102 | |
97 | 2469 | --LUČENEC | Elena Takáčová | Iveta Takáčová | Dana Takáčová | 97. / Štafeta | 1:56:45 | 0:37:24 | 14:56 | 111 | 32:24 | 97 | 0:50:56 | 96 | 1:10:55 | 109 | 1:29:01 | 102 | 1:45:51 | 98 | |
98 | 2339 | CONTINENTAL SPORT CLUB ZVOLEN | Jana Brašová | Oliver Teknos | Peter Iglár | 98. / Štafeta | 1:56:49 | 0:37:28 | 13:38 | 55 | 29:57 | 59 | 0:48:18 | 61 | 1:09:23 | 88 | 1:27:48 | 97 | 1:45:27 | 94 | |
99 | 2453 | FIT SPOLU | Jessica Pillerová | Martina Pillerová | Michaela Potkanová | 99. / Štafeta | 1:56:53 | 0:37:32 | 14:22 | 89 | 32:20 | 95 | 0:51:09 | 97 | 1:09:29 | 89 | 1:27:41 | 95 | 1:45:34 | 95 | |
100 | 2390 | CONTINENTAL SPORT CLUB ZVOLEN | Miroslav Technovský | Andrej Balla | Ján Kupec | 100. / Štafeta | 1:57:13 | 0:37:52 | 16:40 | 162 | 36:11 | 154 | 0:53:33 | 131 | 1:09:52 | 94 | 1:27:09 | 86 | 1:45:24 | 92 |