Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.lap | # | 2.lap | # | 3.lap | # | 4.lap | # | 5.lap | # | 6.lap | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 205 | ZATLOUKAL Jan | 2002 | NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING | 1. / Junioři | 1:09:47.5 | 0:00:00.0 | 11:03.7 [1] | 1 | 11:27.6 [1] | 1 | 11:37.4 [1] | 1 | 11:49.4 [1] | 1 | 11:53.4 [1] | 1 | 11:55.8 [2] | 1 | ||
2 | 209 | ŠULC David | 2002 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 2. / Junioři | 1:11:29.2 | 0:01:41.7 | 11:40.0 [3] | 3 | 11:48.3 [4] | 4 | 11:58.8 [4] | 4 | 12:01.1 [2] | 3 | 11:53.8 [2] | 2 | 12:06.9 [5] | 2 | ||
3 | 211 | HLADÍK Josef | 2001 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 3. / Junioři | 1:11:36.5 | 0:01:48.9 | 11:41.7 [6] | 6 | 11:32.4 [2] | 2 | 11:50.6 [2] | 2 | 12:01.4 [3] | 2 | 12:24.1 [7] | 4 | 12:06.1 [4] | 3 | ||
4 | 203 | ELČKNER Lukáš | 2001 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 4. / Junioři | 1:11:38.2 | 0:01:50.7 | 11:40.5 [4] | 4 | 11:47.4 [3] | 3 | 11:58.4 [3] | 3 | 12:03.3 [5] | 4 | 12:00.4 [3] | 3 | 12:08.1 [6] | 4 | ||
5 | 206 | SÁSKA Jan | 2002 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 5. / Junioři | 1:11:42.0 | 0:01:54.4 | 11:41.0 [5] | 5 | 11:58.6 [5] | 6 | 12:00.4 [5] | 5 | 12:02.1 [4] | 5 | 12:12.1 [5] | 5 | 11:47.6 [1] | 5 | ||
6 | 222 | ŽVAK Daniel | 2002 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 6. / Junioři | 1:12:22.0 | 0:02:34.4 | 11:59.0 [11] | 11 | 11:59.3 [6] | 9 | 12:02.6 [6] | 7 | 12:08.4 [6] | 7 | 12:01.3 [4] | 6 | 12:11.1 [7] | 6 | ||
7 | 210 | STOČEK Bruno | 2001 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 7. / Junioři | 1:12:43.0 | 0:02:55.4 | 11:40.0 [2] | 2 | 11:59.4 [7] | 5 | 12:08.3 [8] | 6 | 12:21.4 [8] | 6 | 12:17.3 [6] | 7 | 12:16.4 [10] | 7 | ||
8 | 208 | KUČERA Jakub | 2001 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 8. / Junioři | 1:13:36.7 | 0:03:49.2 | 11:49.2 [9] | 9 | 12:07.4 [8] | 7 | 12:05.3 [7] | 8 | 12:15.6 [7] | 8 | 12:28.6 [8] | 8 | 12:50.3 [20] | 8 | ||
9 | 213 | MAREK Oskar | 2001 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 9. / Junioři | 1:13:59.7 | 0:04:12.2 | 11:42.0 [7] | 7 | 12:16.8 [10] | 10 | 12:18.8 [9] | 9 | 12:26.3 [10] | 9 | 12:36.8 [12] | 9 | 12:38.6 [15] | 9 | ||
10 | 201 | JENČUŠ Jakub | 2001 | Slovenský reprezentačný tím | 10. / Junioři | 1:14:36.0 | 0:04:48.4 | 11:42.2 [8] | 8 | 12:15.6 [9] | 8 | 12:24.3 [10] | 10 | 12:42.3 [19] | 10 | 12:54.3 [20] | 10 | 12:36.8 [13] | 10 | ||
11 | 202 | TRNKA Marek | 2001 | Slovenský reprezentačný tím | 11. / Junioři | 1:14:48.2 | 0:05:00.7 | 11:58.0 [10] | 10 | 12:28.1 [11] | 11 | 12:52.3 [20] | 11 | 12:40.8 [16] | 11 | 12:33.1 [9] | 11 | 12:15.6 [8] | 11 | ||
12 | 224 | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA | 12. / Junioři | 1:14:52.2 | 0:05:04.7 | 12:07.0 [12] | 12 | 12:31.3 [13] | 12 | 12:42.1 [15] | 12 | 12:39.8 [13] | 12 | 12:35.3 [11] | 12 | 12:16.3 [9] | 12 | ||
13 | 225 | PHILIPPI David | 2002 | Dresdner SC 1898 | 13. / Junioři | 1:15:09.2 | 0:05:21.7 | 12:28.2 [21] | 21 | 12:30.1 [12] | 13 | 12:49.6 [19] | 14 | 12:41.1 [18] | 15 | 12:39.6 [13] | 13 | 12:00.3 [3] | 13 | ||
14 | 221 | HOVORKA Daniel | 2001 | Gapp system - Cabtech MTB Racing Team | 14. / Junioři | 1:15:39.9 | 0:05:52.4 | 12:53.0 [30] | 30 | 12:37.6 [17] | 22 | 12:36.3 [11] | 18 | 12:23.1 [9] | 17 | 12:44.6 [15] | 15 | 12:25.1 [11] | 14 | ||
15 | 212 | VYTLAČIL Štěpán | 2001 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 15. / Junioři | 1:15:57.7 | 0:06:10.1 | 12:27.5 [20] | 20 | 12:33.1 [14] | 15 | 12:47.1 [17] | 13 | 12:40.8 [16] | 13 | 12:45.6 [16] | 14 | 12:43.3 [17] | 15 | ||
16 | 236 | GÜNTHER Theodor | 2002 | Dresdner SC 1898/ Philippi Racing Team | 16. / Junioři | 1:16:12.4 | 0:06:24.9 | 12:26.7 [18] | 18 | 12:34.1 [15] | 16 | 12:48.1 [18] | 16 | 12:40.3 [15] | 16 | 12:45.8 [17] | 16 | 12:57.1 [22] | 16 | ||
17 | 223 | DUŠÁK Martin | 2002 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 17. / Junioři | 1:16:18.7 | 0:06:31.1 | 12:26.7 [19] | 19 | 12:35.9 [16] | 17 | 12:46.1 [16] | 15 | 12:40.1 [14] | 14 | 12:47.8 [18] | 17 | 13:01.8 [25] | 17 | ||
18 | 234 | NERADIL Vojtěch | 2001 | TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE | 18. / Junioři | 1:16:47.2 | 0:06:59.6 | 12:44.2 [26] | 26 | 12:45.8 [20] | 21 | 12:40.3 [13] | 19 | 12:43.6 [21] | 18 | 12:55.8 [21] | 18 | 12:57.1 [21] | 18 | ||
19 | 228 | MACHÁČ Josef | 2002 | Cyklo Team Kolárna | 19. / Junioři | 1:17:01.9 | 0:07:14.4 | 13:07.7 [32] | 32 | 13:01.1 [28] | 30 | 12:56.1 [22] | 28 | 12:38.8 [12] | 22 | 12:33.3 [10] | 19 | 12:44.6 [18] | 19 | ||
20 | 204 | PONÍŽIL Karel | 2001 | 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. | 20. / Junioři | 1:17:14.9 | 0:07:27.4 | 12:23.7 [15] | 15 | 13:05.6 [32] | 20 | 12:58.1 [23] | 20 | 13:11.1 [28] | 20 | 12:56.6 [23] | 21 | 12:39.6 [16] | 20 | ||
21 | 250 | HORÁK Dominik | 2001 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 21. / Junioři | 1:17:15.4 | 0:07:27.9 | 13:58.5 [45] | 45 | 12:39.1 [18] | 36 | 12:40.3 [13] | 29 | 12:42.6 [20] | 27 | 12:48.8 [19] | 24 | 12:25.9 [12] | 21 | ||
22 | 217 | WOHANKA Richard | 2001 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 22. / Junioři | 1:17:36.2 | 0:07:48.6 | 12:12.5 [13] | 13 | 12:46.6 [21] | 14 | 12:55.6 [21] | 17 | 13:08.3 [26] | 19 | 13:28.3 [32] | 20 | 13:04.6 [26] | 22 | ||
23 | 218 | MALÝ Jakub | 2001 | AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM | 23. / Junioři | 1:17:44.9 | 0:07:57.4 | 12:31.0 [23] | 23 | 13:14.3 [33] | 27 | 13:39.3 [37] | 33 | 13:02.6 [25] | 30 | 12:40.4 [14] | 25 | 12:37.1 [14] | 23 | ||
24 | 231 | HANÁK Jakub | 2002 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 24. / Junioři | 1:17:55.7 | 0:08:08.1 | 12:47.7 [27] | 27 | 12:58.6 [26] | 28 | 12:58.1 [23] | 23 | 12:56.4 [23] | 21 | 12:58.6 [24] | 22 | 13:16.1 [28] | 24 | ||
25 | 214 | VÍTEK Tomáš | 2002 | HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA | 25. / Junioři | 1:18:05.2 | 0:08:17.6 | 13:51.7 [42] | 42 | 12:51.1 [22] | 37 | 12:37.8 [12] | 31 | 12:28.1 [11] | 24 | 12:55.8 [21] | 23 | 13:20.3 [30] | 25 | ||
26 | 242 | BUNDSCHUH Johan | 2002 | White Rock | 26. / Junioři | 1:18:10.7 | 0:08:23.1 | 12:36.5 [24] | 24 | 13:02.8 [30] | 26 | 13:18.1 [31] | 24 | 12:52.1 [22] | 25 | 13:22.1 [30] | 27 | 12:58.8 [24] | 26 | ||
27 | 216 | MATĚJKA Tomáš | 2001 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 27. / Junioři | 1:18:19.7 | 0:08:32.1 | 12:26.5 [17] | 17 | 12:52.1 [24] | 18 | 14:00.1 [43] | 30 | 13:12.6 [29] | 31 | 13:00.1 [25] | 28 | 12:48.1 [19] | 27 | ||
28 | 264 | MILERET Milan | 2001 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 28. / Junioři | 1:18:25.4 | 0:08:37.9 | 12:50.2 [28] | 28 | 12:43.3 [19] | 24 | 13:10.1 [28] | 22 | 13:01.1 [24] | 23 | 13:23.8 [31] | 26 | 13:16.6 [29] | 28 | ||
29 | 227 | NĚMEC Patrik | 2001 | Cyklo Bendl | 29. / Junioři | 1:18:39.4 | 0:08:51.9 | 12:41.5 [25] | 25 | 13:15.1 [34] | 29 | 13:07.8 [26] | 27 | 13:18.3 [31] | 29 | 13:08.6 [26] | 28 | 13:07.8 [27] | 29 | ||
30 | 247 | GLÖCKNER Maxime | 2002 | RSV ´54 Venusberg | 30. / Junioři | 1:19:19.2 | 0:09:31.6 | 13:20.0 [34] | 34 | 13:01.1 [27] | 34 | 13:13.3 [29] | 35 | 13:32.8 [33] | 33 | 13:13.1 [27] | 32 | 12:58.6 [23] | 30 | ||
31 | 207 | TLAMKA Tomáš | 2002 | NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING | 31. / Junioři | 1:19:24.4 | 0:09:36.9 | 12:28.7 [22] | 22 | 13:02.1 [29] | 23 | 13:08.1 [27] | 21 | 13:10.8 [27] | 26 | 13:44.3 [33] | 30 | 13:50.1 [32] | 31 | ||
32 | 215 | PECHOUT Matěj | 2001 | TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA | 32. / Junioři | 1:20:03.4 | 0:10:15.9 | 12:17.5 [14] | 14 | 13:17.3 [36] | 25 | 13:28.6 [34] | 26 | 13:18.1 [30] | 28 | 13:51.8 [34] | 31 | 13:49.8 [31] | 32 | ||
33 | 240 | PROCHÁZKA Lukáš | 2002 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 33. / Junioři | 1:21:06.4 | 0:11:18.9 | 13:24.0 [35] | 35 | 12:51.1 [23] | 32 | 13:25.6 [33] | 36 | 13:35.6 [35] | 35 | 13:21.1 [28] | 33 | 14:28.8 [33] | 33 | ||
34 | 226 | VINKLÁREK František | 2001 | 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. | 34. / Junioři | 1:06:44.4 | - 1 Lap(s) | 13:00.5 [31] | 31 | 13:30.8 [41] | 35 | 13:24.6 [32] | 37 | 13:26.3 [32] | 37 | 13:21.9 [29] | 34 | --- | --- | ||
35 | 220 | ŠTYCH Jan | 2001 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 35. / Junioři | 1:07:15.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | 12:26.0 [16] | 16 | 13:03.1 [31] | 19 | 13:33.3 [35] | 25 | 14:00.6 [41] | 32 | 14:12.5 [35] | 35 | --- | --- | ||
36 | 230 | STYBLÍK Adam | 2002 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 36. / Junioři | 1:07:34.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | 12:50.5 [29] | 29 | 13:18.6 [37] | 31 | 13:16.1 [30] | 34 | 13:49.8 [37] | 34 | 14:19.0 [36] | 36 | --- | --- | ||
37 | 238 | BOHDALOVSKÝ Jiří | 2002 | HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA | 37. / Junioři | 1:07:44.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | 13:20.0 [33] | 33 | 12:56.6 [25] | 33 | 13:04.6 [25] | 32 | 13:58.8 [40] | 36 | 14:23.9 [37] | 37 | --- | --- | ||
38 | 244 | MAREK Adam | 2002 | PROFI SPORT Cheb | 38. / Junioři | 1:09:10.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | 13:51.2 [41] | 41 | 13:30.4 [40] | 42 | 13:37.6 [36] | 39 | 13:47.1 [36] | 38 | 14:23.9 [38] | 38 | --- | --- | ||
39 | 239 | KOREŇ Matúš Jakub | 2002 | Slovenský reprezentačný tím | 39. / Junioři | 0:54:51.5 | - 2 Lap(s) | 13:32.0 [36] | 36 | 13:31.6 [42] | 38 | 13:55.4 [42] | 38 | 13:52.5 [38] | 39 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
40 | 257 | BALCÁREK Vít | 2002 | Cykloteam MXM Hulín | 40. / Junioři | 0:55:01.6 | - 2 Lap(s) | 14:06.2 [50] | 50 | 13:17.1 [35] | 43 | 13:44.1 [39] | 41 | 13:54.1 [39] | 40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
41 | 229 | KOVAŘÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 41. / Junioři | 0:55:25.8 | - 2 Lap(s) | 13:49.5 [39] | 39 | 13:28.8 [38] | 39 | 13:46.1 [40] | 40 | 14:21.2 [46] | 41 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
42 | 245 | KOČÍ Štěpán | 2002 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 42. / Junioři | 0:55:29.5 | - 2 Lap(s) | 13:51.0 [40] | 40 | 13:30.1 [39] | 41 | 13:53.8 [41] | 42 | 14:14.5 [44] | 42 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
43 | 258 | PAPCÚN Florián | 2002 | Slovenský reprezentačný tím | 43. / Junioři | 0:55:53.0 | - 2 Lap(s) | 13:32.0 [36] | 36 | 13:48.1 [43] | 40 | 14:17.1 [47] | 43 | 14:15.7 [45] | 43 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
44 | 265 | HORÁK Michal | 2001 | TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV | 44. / Junioři | 0:56:05.9 | - 2 Lap(s) | 13:53.2 [43] | 43 | 14:05.1 [47] | 44 | 14:01.1 [44] | 44 | 14:06.4 [43] | 44 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
45 | 259 | LÁVIČKA Adam | 2002 | KROSS Bike Ranch team | 45. / Junioři | 0:56:18.6 | - 2 Lap(s) | 15:01.7 [59] | 59 | 14:00.3 [45] | 54 | 13:42.6 [38] | 49 | 13:33.9 [34] | 45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
46 | 237 | CHRZ Petr | 2001 | AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO | 46. / Junioři | 0:56:32.7 | - 2 Lap(s) | 14:13.2 [52] | 52 | 13:56.6 [44] | 46 | 14:18.1 [48] | 47 | 14:04.7 [42] | 46 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
47 | 243 | HALBICH Tomáš | 2002 | PROFI SPORT Cheb | 47. / Junioři | 0:56:45.5 | - 2 Lap(s) | 13:59.5 [46] | 46 | 14:14.1 [49] | 47 | 14:07.3 [45] | 45 | 14:24.5 [47] | 47 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
48 | 248 | SKRBEK Jan | 2002 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 48. / Junioři | 0:57:01.0 | - 2 Lap(s) | 14:05.5 [49] | 49 | 14:02.8 [46] | 45 | 14:14.6 [46] | 46 | 14:38.0 [49] | 48 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
49 | 256 | PIETROŇ Filip | 2002 | HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA | 49. / Junioři | 0:57:18.4 | - 2 Lap(s) | 14:03.7 [47] | 47 | 14:16.6 [50] | 48 | 14:21.8 [50] | 48 | 14:36.2 [48] | 49 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
50 | 252 | SUCHÁNEK Vít | 2001 | MORAVEC Team | 50. / Junioři | 0:57:31.3 | - 2 Lap(s) | 14:16.5 [54] | 54 | 14:11.8 [48] | 51 | 14:20.1 [49] | 50 | 14:42.8 [50] | 50 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
51 | 251 | MELIŠ Erik | 2002 | CK EPIC Dohňany | 51. / Junioři | 0:43:03.6 | - 3 Lap(s) | 14:09.0 [51] | 51 | 14:16.6 [51] | 50 | 14:38.0 [52] | 51 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
52 | 254 | HOLEC Jiří | 2002 | Cyklo Bendl | 52. / Junioři | 0:43:33.7 | - 3 Lap(s) | 14:03.7 [48] | 48 | 14:53.6 [56] | 53 | 14:36.4 [51] | 52 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
53 | 232 | LETEV Jakub | 2001 | GHOST Team | 53. / Junioři | 0:45:30.1 | - 3 Lap(s) | 13:55.0 [44] | 44 | 14:36.6 [54] | 52 | 16:58.4 [58] | 53 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
54 | 260 | SOUČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | 54. / Junioři | 0:45:32.5 | - 3 Lap(s) | 14:37.2 [55] | 55 | 14:35.8 [53] | 55 | 16:19.3 [56] | 54 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
55 | 246 | STLOUKAL Richard | 2002 | DRAHANSKÝ SPORT TEAM | 55. / Junioři | 0:45:35.5 | - 3 Lap(s) | 13:41.0 [38] | 38 | 14:42.3 [55] | 49 | 17:12.1 [59] | 55 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
56 | 241 | NĚMEC Šimon | 2002 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 56. / Junioři | 0:45:38.2 | - 3 Lap(s) | 14:14.0 [53] | 53 | 14:59.8 [58] | 56 | 16:24.3 [57] | 56 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
57 | 253 | SLÁDEK Adam | 2002 | SK Žamberk Tessuti sport | 57. / Junioři | 0:45:41.6 | - 3 Lap(s) | 14:53.0 [58] | 58 | 14:30.6 [52] | 57 | 16:18.0 [55] | 57 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
58 | 261 | ŘETICKÝ Vojtěch | 2001 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 58. / Junioři | 0:45:45.2 | - 3 Lap(s) | 14:37.7 [56] | 56 | 15:05.1 [59] | 58 | 16:02.4 [54] | 58 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
59 | 255 | KOVÁŘ Ondřej | 2002 | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING | 59. / Junioři | 0:45:48.3 | - 3 Lap(s) | 14:38.7 [57] | 57 | 15:20.1 [60] | 59 | 15:49.4 [53] | 59 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
60 | 262 | JURSA Vojtěch | 2002 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 60. / Junioři | 0:31:49.0 | - 4 Lap(s) | 16:51.2 [62] | 62 | 14:57.8 [57] | 60 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
61 | 249 | HAMPL Ondřej | 2002 | Bicykl team Ústí nad Labem | 61. / Junioři | 0:33:12.7 | - 4 Lap(s) | 16:29.2 [61] | 61 | 16:43.4 [61] | 61 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
62 | 263 | BRADA Jan | 2002 | VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM | 62. / Junioři | 0:33:55.9 | - 4 Lap(s) | 16:28.7 [60] | 60 | 17:27.1 [62] | 62 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 233 | HENDRYCH David | 2001 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | . / Junioři | DNF | --- | 15:18.4 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 235 | FRÖHLICH Franz | 2002 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | . / Junioři | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |