Rock Machine Enduro Race Ještěd

MTB
DATE :5.5.2019 PLACE  :Liberec, Ještěd

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 #
1 5 MYŠÍK Milan CZE 1993 CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO 1. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:20:18.1 0:00:00.0 0:20:18.1 05:54.9 1 04:39.9 1 05:11.6 4 04:31.5 1
2 3 ŘÍHA Jakub CZE 1992 N1 TEAM 2. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:20:35.1 0:00:17.0 0:20:35.1 06:08.2 3 04:42.6 2 05:10.9 3 04:33.4 2
3 2 TEJCHMAN Přemek CZE 1988 Qayron Factory Team 3. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:20:38.0 0:00:19.9 0:20:38.0 06:04.2 2 04:48.3 4 05:10.4 2 04:35.1 5
4 146 ČEPELÁK Jan CZE 1994 CTM JCbike Racing 4. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:21:04.3 0:00:46.2 0:21:04.3 06:18.7 7 04:45.6 3 05:16.7 5 04:43.2 7
5 6 BLÁHA Vojtěch CZE 1999 Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team 1. /  Race muži U21 0:21:10.9 0:00:52.8 0:21:10.9 06:17.7 6 04:49.2 5 05:29.4 9 04:34.5 3
6 14 POKŠTEFL Michal CZE 1991 KOLA-BBM.CZ 5. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:21:14.9 0:00:56.8 0:21:14.9 06:24.2 9 04:54.8 6 05:20.8 6 04:35.0 4
7 13 LETÁK Petr CZE 1993 Whyte racing team 6. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:21:19.7 0:01:01.6 0:21:19.7 06:15.1 5 04:57.6 7 05:23.8 8 04:43.1 6
8 10 ČUNEK ČUŇAS David CZE 1989 Bike Pro Racing 1. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:21:31.0 0:01:12.9 0:21:31.0 06:13.4 4 04:58.0 8 05:30.8 10 04:48.6 9
9 7 VANER Jan CZE 1983 CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO 2. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:21:58.7 0:01:40.6 0:21:58.7 06:22.8 8 05:05.1 11 05:41.1 15 04:49.5 11
10 8 FRENK Petr CZE 1984 Protocycles 3. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:22:06.6 0:01:48.5 0:22:06.6 06:38.4 15 05:05.2 12 05:38.3 14 04:44.6 8
11 149 FÖRSTER Eric GER 1986 Görlitz post sv 4. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:22:07.7 0:01:49.6 0:22:07.7 06:26.9 10 05:00.2 10 05:44.0 17 04:56.5 14
12 11 NEVRKLA Mikuláš CZE 1998 Cycology 7. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:22:09.7 0:01:51.6 0:22:09.7 06:41.7 18 05:06.2 13 05:33.1 11 04:48.7 10
13 106 SCHMIDT Florian GER 1994 Bike24 Racing Squad 8. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:22:17.9 0:01:59.8 0:22:17.9 06:38.9 16 05:12.7 16 05:34.0 13 04:52.2 12
14 19 MAKOWSKI Michał POL 1986 --- 5. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:22:19.8 0:02:01.7 0:22:19.8 06:35.3 13 05:08.4 14 05:42.4 16 04:53.6 13
15 139 SZYMCZUK Łukasz POL 1995 KKW Nexelo Wałbrzych / Whyte Racing 9. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:22:27.6 0:02:09.5 0:22:27.6 06:32.6 11 04:59.0 9 05:21.2 7 05:34.7 51
16 16 ŠVÁN Vojtěch CZE 1988 EVIL Bikes Czech 6. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:22:30.1 0:02:12.0 0:22:30.1 06:33.7 12 05:19.9 21 05:33.8 12 05:02.7 19
17 9 PATÁK Jiří CZE 1992 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 10. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:22:40.4 0:02:22.3 0:22:40.4 06:41.3 17 05:13.6 18 05:48.4 22 04:57.0 15
18 52 HUML Lukáš CZE 1994 OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM 11. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:22:47.6 0:02:29.5 0:22:47.6 06:44.5 22 05:17.4 20 05:45.1 18 05:00.5 17
19 148 VIŠNOVSKÝ Matěj CZE 1995 CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO 12. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:22:52.4 0:02:34.3 0:22:52.4 06:46.5 25 05:52.7 58 04:57.2 1 05:16.0 30
20 21 KULHAVÝ Radek CZE 1984 dressler.cz 7. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:22:57.7 0:02:39.6 0:22:57.7 06:47.0 26 05:21.6 24 05:46.7 20 05:02.2 18
21 90 DOLEŽAL Luboš CZE 1994 Flowcycles.cz 13. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:22:58.8 0:02:40.7 0:22:58.8 06:42.6 20 05:09.3 15 05:46.4 19 05:20.2 34
22 287 ROUŠAVÝ Vojtěch CZE 1998 --- 14. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:23:00.0 0:02:41.9 0:23:00.0 06:54.2 28 05:16.0 19 05:50.4 23 04:59.4 16
23 150 KOMÁREK Jirka CZE 1984 Cyklokouč, WonderFull bikes 8. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:23:18.8 0:03:00.7 0:23:18.8 06:38.1 14 05:20.9 23 06:05.5 27 05:14.2 27
24 64 KLAP David CZE 1975 RAJEC 100% TREK 1. /  Race muži 40 + 0:23:22.3 0:03:04.2 0:23:22.3 06:42.7 21 05:31.2 30 05:46.9 21 05:21.3 35
25 27 JAREK Mariusz POL 1992 Trek Bielsko Racing 15. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:23:39.4 0:03:21.3 0:23:39.4 07:00.4 32 05:27.1 26 06:05.6 29 05:06.1 21
26 277 URITS Jan CZE 1983 --- 9. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:23:44.0 0:03:25.9 0:23:44.0 06:46.2 23 05:34.6 36 06:06.4 30 05:16.8 32
27 134 SVOBODA Tomáš CZE 1984 CykloSvoboda 10. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:23:47.2 0:03:29.1 0:23:47.2 06:42.1 19 05:29.2 29 06:05.6 28 05:30.2 45
28 93 ZAJAC Filip CZE 2001 --- 2. /  Race muži U21 0:23:49.5 0:03:31.4 0:23:49.5 07:03.3 34 05:35.6 38 05:56.5 25 05:13.9 26
29 36 GAJDŮŠEK Ondřej CZE 1990 Maloch Racing Team 16. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:23:51.9 0:03:33.8 0:23:51.9 07:02.4 33 05:28.9 28 06:08.1 31 05:12.3 25
30 50 ZRŮST Adam CZE 1995 Kajse Kajto fan 17. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:23:54.7 0:03:36.6 0:23:54.7 06:54.5 29 05:35.4 37 05:50.5 24 05:34.2 50
31 18 KŘÍŽEK Miroslav CZE 1978 Commencal FDF Team 2. /  Race muži 40 + 0:23:57.3 0:03:39.2 0:23:57.3 06:52.1 27 05:26.7 25 06:20.0 37 05:18.4 33
32 55 PAŽITNÝ Miroslav CZE 1981 NORTHCZECHRIDERS 11. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:23:58.1 0:03:40.0 0:23:58.1 07:10.1 40 05:28.5 27 06:04.5 26 05:14.8 28
33 88 SÝKORA Štefan CZE 1995 --- 18. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:24:03.6 0:03:45.5 0:24:03.6 07:03.8 36 05:38.1 39 06:09.9 33 05:11.6 24
34 249 URBANEC Zdeněk CZE 1979 --- 3. /  Race muži 40 + 0:24:06.2 0:03:48.1 0:24:06.2 06:54.6 30 05:40.1 41 06:16.0 35 05:15.4 29
35 94 FIEDLER Zdeněk CZE 2002 Qayron Factory Team 3. /  Race muži U21 0:24:34.6 0:04:16.5 0:24:34.6 06:46.3 24 05:13.2 17 06:49.9 69 05:45.1 69
36 67 PAŁKA Bartosz POL 1991 --- 19. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:24:35.8 0:04:17.7 0:24:35.8 07:18.2 48 05:34.4 35 06:09.4 32 05:33.7 49
37 68 KVAČEK Radim CZE 1977 TJ Favorit Brno 4. /  Race muži 40 + 0:24:44.3 0:04:26.2 0:24:44.3 07:22.5 52 05:33.2 33 06:37.2 58 05:11.2 23
38 58 ŠTRUNC Filip CZE 1982 KOLA-BBM.CZ 12. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:24:47.6 0:04:29.5 0:24:47.6 06:59.5 31 05:43.8 45 06:36.9 57 05:27.3 41
39 284 PITOŇÁK Richard CZE 1989 --- 13. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:24:47.7 0:04:29.6 0:24:47.7 07:17.2 47 05:31.9 31 06:31.5 51 05:27.1 40
40 23 ŠKAPÍK Roman CZE 1991 Valmezbike racing 20. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:24:48.6 0:04:30.5 0:24:48.6 07:19.6 50 05:43.0 43 06:16.5 36 05:29.3 44
41 267 KOUT Martin CZE 1994 --- 21. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:24:51.4 0:04:33.3 0:24:51.4 07:14.4 42 05:38.7 40 06:21.3 38 05:37.0 53
42 57 SOUKUP Tomáš CZE 1979 NORTHCZECHRIDERS 5. /  Race muži 40 + 0:24:52.9 0:04:34.8 0:24:52.9 07:15.9 45 05:49.2 53 06:24.3 41 05:23.2 36
43 278 DERKS Jonas GER 1995 --- 22. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:24:53.6 0:04:35.5 0:24:53.6 07:04.6 37 05:53.6 61 06:48.4 68 05:07.0 22
44 135 ŠOREJS Tomáš CZE 1989 --- 14. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:24:53.7 0:04:35.6 0:24:53.7 07:25.9 57 05:46.8 50 06:12.5 34 05:28.4 43
45 66 HERMANN Oskar CZE 1982 Trail-guide.cz 15. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:25:03.9 0:04:45.8 0:25:03.9 07:03.8 35 05:43.5 44 06:30.1 47 05:46.4 71
46 25 KRAMPERA Milan CZE 1981 --- 16. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:25:04.6 0:04:46.5 0:25:04.6 07:24.7 55 05:44.6 46 06:22.1 39 05:33.0 48
47 128 VLČEK Michal CZE 1986 CK KOLOKRÁM 17. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:25:07.5 0:04:49.4 0:25:07.5 07:11.9 41 05:51.8 56 06:32.6 52 05:31.0 46
48 30 KÁBA Martin CZE 1989 --- 18. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:25:08.1 0:04:50.0 0:25:08.1 07:15.0 43 05:45.1 47 06:29.9 46 05:38.0 55
49 279 BRUDER Lukáš CZE 1993 Ksm Hrádek 23. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:25:09.9 0:04:51.8 0:25:09.9 07:32.3 60 05:41.7 42 06:51.0 71 05:04.9 20
50 129 WILDNER Jan CZE 1986 elbísí rajdrs 19. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:25:12.4 0:04:54.3 0:25:12.4 07:23.9 54 05:50.9 55 06:25.4 42 05:32.0 47
51 285 SOUBUSTA Petr CZE 1978 --- 6. /  Race muži 40 + 0:25:14.9 0:04:56.8 0:25:14.9 07:57.4 84 05:32.1 32 06:28.8 45 05:16.6 31
52 107 LEWIAK Jan GER 1976 Pfadlinig-Tretmühle Team 7. /  Race muži 40 + 0:25:15.5 0:04:57.4 0:25:15.5 07:33.4 61 05:46.2 48 06:28.0 44 05:27.8 42
53 20 MICHÁLEK Viktor SVK 1980 Cyklistický klub Stupava 20. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:25:15.9 0:04:57.8 0:25:15.9 07:28.2 58 05:49.3 54 06:33.1 53 05:25.1 37
54 82 VYKYPĚL Matouš CZE 2001 Cycology 4. /  Race muži U21 0:25:16.1 0:04:58.0 0:25:16.1 07:37.4 69 05:33.9 34 06:26.5 43 05:38.1 56
55 44 BALOUS Martin CZE 1998 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 24. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:25:22.5 0:05:04.4 0:25:22.5 07:18.5 49 05:53.0 59 06:30.2 48 05:40.6 60
56 12 REISNER Petr CZE 1975 --- 8. /  Race muži 40 + 0:25:37.3 0:05:19.2 0:25:37.3 07:47.6 75 05:47.7 51 06:35.0 54 05:26.8 38
57 31 MIXÁN Jan CZE 1989 --- 21. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:25:38.8 0:05:20.7 0:25:38.8 07:34.5 63 06:02.8 67 06:23.9 40 05:37.4 54
58 275 PUFFER Dominik CZE 1993 --- 25. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:25:40.7 0:05:22.6 0:25:40.7 07:37.2 68 05:48.4 52 06:36.6 55 05:38.5 57
59 126 BĚLOHOUBEK Ondřej CZE 1992 Moustache BMX Crew 26. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:25:52.0 0:05:33.9 0:25:52.0 07:15.6 44 06:09.6 79 06:38.8 59 05:47.9 72
60 41 BEČKA Jiří CZE 1993 Trail-guide.cz 27. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:25:55.7 0:05:37.6 0:25:55.7 07:35.5 67 06:03.4 68 06:39.9 60 05:36.8 52
61 77 ODZIOMEK Olaf POL 1994 Horizon Bikes 28. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:25:56.2 0:05:38.1 0:25:56.2 07:06.2 38 05:20.5 22 07:19.0 97 06:10.3 92
62 274 RAMPICH Daniel CZE 1982 --- 22. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:00.3 0:05:42.2 0:26:00.3 07:53.2 80 05:55.2 62 06:31.1 49 05:40.8 61
63 43 LANDA Štěpán CZE 1981 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ - LightCore 23. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:00.3 0:05:42.2 0:26:00.3 07:33.9 62 06:13.2 83 06:31.4 50 05:41.6 66
64 152 BALAWEJDER Kasjan POL 1992 Horizon Bikes 29. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:26:11.2 0:05:53.1 0:26:11.2 07:34.6 64 05:53.0 60 07:03.9 88 05:39.6 59
65 273 VALA Lukáš CZE 1990 --- 30. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:26:12.3 0:05:54.2 0:26:12.3 07:21.2 51 05:52.3 57 07:03.4 87 05:55.4 82
66 46 OTTO Martin GER 1985 --- 24. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:12.6 0:05:54.5 0:26:12.6 07:30.4 59 06:02.1 65 06:58.8 82 05:41.2 64
67 65 MACKO Pavol SVK 1980 TUKAN RACING 25. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:13.6 0:05:55.5 0:26:13.6 07:34.8 65 06:04.6 71 06:48.2 67 05:45.8 70
68 99 WIELAND Sebastian GER 1996 --- 31. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:26:16.8 0:05:58.7 0:26:16.8 07:38.2 71 06:05.4 73 06:42.3 62 05:50.7 75
69 71 KYKAL Petr CZE 1985 YETI wonderfullbikes.cz 26. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:21.3 0:06:03.2 0:26:21.3 07:55.2 82 06:03.7 69 06:41.4 61 05:40.9 62
70 51 CHLUP Ondrej CZE 1988 --- 27. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:22.0 0:06:03.9 0:26:22.0 07:46.9 74 06:10.8 80 06:45.1 64 05:39.2 58
71 32 MIKO Ladislav CZE 1989 --- 28. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:25.5 0:06:07.4 0:26:25.5 08:02.7 89 06:08.6 78 06:47.2 66 05:26.9 39
72 37 STEJSKAL Zbyněk CZE 1975 VELOSERVIS RACE BIKE 9. /  Race muži 40 + 0:26:31.9 0:06:13.8 0:26:31.9 07:07.6 39 05:46.5 49 06:56.5 76 06:41.1 117
73 35 BARTOŠEK Lukáš CZE 1988 BIKE CAJK 29. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:32.3 0:06:14.2 0:26:32.3 07:39.6 72 06:16.3 87 06:51.2 72 05:45.1 68
74 63 BOČEK Václav CZE 1987 SK Olympia Praha 30. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:33.1 0:06:15.0 0:26:33.1 07:25.6 56 06:20.2 90 07:05.2 91 05:42.0 67
75 28 JAROŠ Milan CZE 1994 --- 32. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:26:42.2 0:06:24.1 0:26:42.2 07:23.5 53 06:04.1 70 07:20.4 98 05:54.1 81
76 15 HYKL Tomáš CZE 1975 Bikestrike 10. /  Race muži 40 + 0:26:46.3 0:06:28.2 0:26:46.3 07:34.9 66 06:16.7 88 06:57.7 79 05:56.8 83
77 91 MILER Petr CZE 1982 NORTHCZECHRIDERS 31. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:48.2 0:06:30.1 0:26:48.2 07:56.1 83 06:06.0 74 07:04.3 90 05:41.6 65
78 136 STRACH Jakub CZE 1990 Ski a Bike centrum Radotín 33. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:26:49.6 0:06:31.5 0:26:49.6 07:38.1 70 06:07.6 75 06:57.1 77 06:06.7 90
79 47 POKORNÝ Lukáš CZE 1986 --- 32. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:54.1 0:06:36.0 0:26:54.1 08:02.8 90 06:01.8 63 06:50.9 70 05:58.5 85
80 54 FILIP Stanislav CZE 1980 SPL servis.cz 33. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:27:01.9 0:06:43.8 0:27:01.9 08:07.0 93 06:18.7 89 06:46.6 65 05:49.4 74
81 101 JÁNSKÝ Oldřich CZE 2002 --- 5. /  Race muži U21 0:27:03.5 0:06:45.4 0:27:03.5 08:09.0 97 06:24.5 96 06:36.6 56 05:53.2 80
82 85 VYKYPĚL Šimon CZE 2001 Cycology 6. /  Race muži U21 0:27:12.4 0:06:54.3 0:27:12.4 07:49.6 76 06:01.9 64 07:20.9 99 05:59.8 86
83 83 KUBICA david CZE 1970 caplachtapi palava 11. /  Race muži 40 + 0:27:13.4 0:06:55.3 0:27:13.4 08:02.2 88 06:02.6 66 06:57.6 78 06:10.9 93
84 29 MOŠNIČKA Lubomír CZE 1980 Galaxy Cyklošvec Stevens 34. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:27:14.2 0:06:56.1 0:27:14.2 07:58.5 85 06:25.8 98 06:57.8 81 05:51.9 78
85 26 SZEP Milan CZE 1966 RB-Bike Protocycles 12. /  Race muži 40 + 0:27:23.4 0:07:05.3 0:27:23.4 08:13.8 102 06:12.7 82 07:08.3 95 05:48.5 73
86 269 MAŠEK Jan CZE 1990 --- 34. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:27:32.2 0:07:14.1 0:27:32.2 07:49.8 77 06:23.2 93 07:03.3 86 06:15.9 99
87 80 ŘEZNÍČEK Petr CZE 1978 NORTHCZECHRIDERS 13. /  Race muži 40 + 0:27:33.6 0:07:15.5 0:27:33.6 07:53.6 81 06:39.3 109 06:57.7 80 06:02.8 88
88 78 DURCHÁNEK Martin CZE 1985 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 35. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:27:37.1 0:07:19.0 0:27:37.1 08:08.2 95 06:24.5 95 07:01.8 85 06:02.5 87
89 45 KRSEK Martin CZE 1966 CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO 14. /  Race muži 40 + 0:27:37.5 0:07:19.4 0:27:37.5 08:23.3 114 06:14.7 86 06:55.8 75 06:03.6 89
90 110 JELÍNEK Milan CZE 1977 BEKO Bike Team 15. /  Race muži 40 + 0:27:39.2 0:07:21.1 0:27:39.2 08:08.4 96 06:08.5 77 07:01.4 84 06:20.8 104
91 87 KRÁL Vojtěch CZE 1992 KUBASPORT 35. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:27:40.2 0:07:22.1 0:27:40.2 07:42.9 73 07:14.0 123 06:51.3 73 05:51.9 77
92 127 REJLEK Michal CZE 1984 Vakl racing 36. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:27:41.1 0:07:23.0 0:27:41.1 08:05.3 92 06:22.9 92 07:00.6 83 06:12.1 95
93 59 MUŽÍK Jakub CZE 1993 --- 36. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:27:47.3 0:07:29.2 0:27:47.3 07:53.1 79 06:46.3 113 06:55.3 74 06:12.5 97
94 56 HUBKA Lukáš CZE 1979 Light Core team 16. /  Race muži 40 + 0:27:51.8 0:07:33.7 0:27:51.8 08:07.3 94 06:29.6 102 07:21.6 101 05:53.1 79
95 53 SLÁDEK Jan CZE 1991 --- 37. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:27:51.9 0:07:33.8 0:27:51.9 07:58.9 86 06:26.0 99 07:07.8 94 06:19.0 102
96 138 BRENNER Martin SVK 1978 --- 17. /  Race muži 40 + 0:28:00.7 0:07:42.6 0:28:00.7 08:22.0 110 06:20.5 91 07:05.8 92 06:12.2 96
97 137 SLAVÍK Michal CZE 1992 Maloch Racing Team 38. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:28:04.6 0:07:46.5 0:28:04.6 08:15.1 105 06:08.4 76 07:43.8 111 05:57.1 84
98 117 KRÁL Martin CZE 1993 --- 39. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:28:17.1 0:07:59.0 0:28:17.1 08:19.2 107 06:36.2 106 07:07.7 93 06:13.9 98
99 123 KREJSA Martin CZE 1980 KUS sOPOTNICE 37. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:28:23.2 0:08:05.1 0:28:23.2 08:20.5 108 06:13.9 85 07:37.4 109 06:11.2 94
100 81 MÍFEK Martin CZE 1983 --- 38. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:28:27.8 0:08:09.7 0:28:27.8 08:22.7 112 06:25.3 97 07:48.8 113 05:50.8 76

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.