Český pohár XCO MTB - Pec pod Sněžkou - Český pohár XCO MTB - neděle
DATE : | 12.5.2019 | PLACE : | Pec pod Sněžkou |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | split-1 | # | 1.lap | # | split-2 | # | 2.lap | # | split-3 | # | 3.lap | # | split-4 | # | 4.lap | # | split-5 | # | 5.lap | # | split-6 | # | 6.lap | # | split-7 | # | 7.lap | # |
---|
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | split-1 | # | 1.lap | # | split-2 | # | 2.lap | # | split-3 | # | 3.lap | # | split-4 | # | 4.lap | # | split-5 | # | 5.lap | # | split-6 | # | 6.lap | # | split-7 | # | 7.lap | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | CINK Ondrej | 1990 | Kross Racing Team | 1. / Muži Elite | 1:33:14.5 | 0:00:00.0 | 06:28.6 [1] | 1 | 11:56.5 [1] | 1 | 07:19.8 [1] | 1 | 12:55.4 [1] | 1 | 07:34.2 [1] | 1 | 13:17.1 [1] | 1 | 07:39.1 [2] | 1 | 13:29.9 [2] | 1 | 07:46.2 [4] | 1 | 13:29.4 [1] | 1 | 07:53.1 [3] | 1 | 13:50.6 [4] | 1 | 08:09.7 [7] | 1 | 14:15.4 [8] | 1 | ||
2 | 5 | VASTL Jan | 1995 | SUPERIOR XC TEAM | 2. / Muži Elite | 1:33:54.0 | 0:00:39.4 | 06:29.1 [2] | 2 | 12:08.5 [2] | 2 | 07:40.8 [3] | 2 | 13:27.1 [3] | 2 | 07:49.2 [3] | 2 | 13:34.1 [2] | 2 | 07:46.6 [3] | 2 | 13:42.6 [6] | 2 | 07:45.7 [3] | 2 | 13:38.6 [3] | 2 | 07:51.6 [2] | 2 | 13:50.1 [3] | 2 | 07:44.5 [2] | 2 | 13:32.6 [2] | 2 | ||
3 | 4 | PAPRSTKA Tomáš | 1992 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 3. / Muži Elite | 1:35:14.0 | 0:01:59.4 | 07:02.8 [7] | 7 | 13:01.3 [6] | 6 | 07:44.3 [4] | 6 | 13:39.6 [4] | 5 | 07:44.7 [2] | 5 | 13:39.1 [3] | 4 | 07:51.3 [4] | 4 | 13:41.9 [4] | 4 | 07:53.7 [6] | 4 | 13:44.6 [5] | 4 | 07:56.1 [4] | 4 | 13:30.9 [1] | 3 | 07:57.5 [4] | 3 | 13:56.4 [4] | 3 | ||
4 | 9 | ZADÁK David | 1999 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 1. / Muži U23 | 1:35:52.2 | 0:02:37.7 | 06:51.8 [4] | 4 | 12:39.8 [4] | 4 | 07:53.8 [8] | 4 | 13:41.6 [5] | 4 | 07:55.7 [6] | 4 | 13:42.4 [4] | 3 | 07:56.3 [7] | 3 | 13:39.1 [3] | 3 | 08:02.2 [7] | 3 | 13:58.1 [7] | 3 | 07:59.6 [5] | 3 | 13:55.1 [5] | 4 | 08:21.7 [9] | 4 | 14:15.9 [9] | 4 | ||
5 | 3 | ULÍK Matěj | 1997 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 2. / Muži U23 | 1:36:27.2 | 0:03:12.7 | 07:03.6 [8] | 8 | 13:06.8 [8] | 8 | 07:46.1 [5] | 7 | 13:45.9 [6] | 7 | 07:50.9 [4] | 7 | 13:56.9 [6] | 6 | 07:51.8 [5] | 6 | 13:42.4 [5] | 5 | 07:40.2 [1] | 5 | 13:41.4 [4] | 5 | 08:08.6 [7] | 5 | 14:14.1 [6] | 5 | 07:59.9 [5] | 5 | 13:59.6 [5] | 5 | ||
6 | 11 | JELÍNEK Josef | 1998 | MITAS MERCEDES - BENZ PRAHA TREK | 3. / Muži U23 | 1:37:55.7 | 0:04:41.2 | 06:52.3 [5] | 5 | 12:48.8 [5] | 5 | 07:51.6 [6] | 5 | 13:59.6 [7] | 6 | 07:53.9 [5] | 6 | 13:53.3 [5] | 5 | 07:59.3 [8] | 5 | 14:16.6 [9] | 6 | 08:33.7 [14] | 6 | 14:33.1 [9] | 6 | 08:04.9 [6] | 6 | 14:21.6 [7] | 6 | 08:02.0 [6] | 6 | 14:02.4 [6] | 6 | ||
7 | 2 | ŠKARNITZL Jan | 1986 | MITAS MERCEDES - BENZ PRAHA TREK | 4. / Muži Elite | 1:38:33.2 | 0:05:18.7 | 06:49.1 [3] | 3 | 12:16.5 [3] | 3 | 07:33.0 [2] | 3 | 13:19.9 [2] | 3 | 08:16.7 [14] | 3 | 18:52.8 [38] | 19 | 07:36.1 [1] | 15 | 13:25.1 [1] | 14 | 07:42.5 [2] | 10 | 13:36.6 [2] | 9 | 07:46.1 [1] | 8 | 13:35.6 [2] | 8 | 07:37.2 [1] | 7 | 13:26.4 [1] | 7 | ||
8 | 47 | BREGENZER Alex | 1998 | RV Viktoria Wombach | 4. / Muži U23 | 1:38:48.2 | 0:05:33.7 | 06:53.9 [6] | 6 | 13:04.3 [7] | 7 | 08:03.6 [11] | 8 | 14:17.4 [9] | 8 | 07:57.4 [8] | 8 | 14:07.9 [8] | 7 | 07:59.8 [9] | 7 | 14:05.9 [7] | 7 | 08:15.2 [8] | 7 | 14:19.9 [8] | 7 | 08:31.9 [10] | 7 | 14:38.9 [9] | 7 | 08:19.5 [8] | 8 | 14:13.9 [7] | 8 | ||
9 | 7 | KOBES Lukáš | 1996 | SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team | 5. / Muži Elite | 1:39:05.5 | 0:05:50.9 | 07:05.6 [9] | 9 | 13:41.0 [16] | 16 | 07:51.6 [7] | 10 | 14:27.1 [11] | 10 | 07:56.5 [7] | 10 | 13:58.9 [7] | 8 | 07:55.8 [6] | 8 | 14:13.6 [8] | 8 | 07:47.5 [5] | 8 | 13:50.4 [6] | 8 | 09:07.1 [15] | 9 | 15:07.6 [12] | 9 | 07:55.0 [3] | 9 | 13:46.6 [3] | 9 | ||
10 | 14 | ŠEVCŮ Tomáš | 1997 | AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM | 5. / Muži U23 | 1:41:05.5 | 0:07:50.9 | 07:21.8 [15] | 15 | 13:39.3 [13] | 13 | 08:32.1 [20] | 16 | 14:36.4 [13] | 12 | 08:04.7 [11] | 12 | 14:26.6 [11] | 11 | 08:10.1 [10] | 9 | 14:17.6 [10] | 10 | 08:23.5 [9] | 9 | 14:37.9 [10] | 10 | 08:23.9 [9] | 10 | 14:35.1 [8] | 10 | 08:35.5 [12] | 10 | 14:52.4 [13] | 10 | ||
11 | 20 | FLÁMA Tomáš | 1997 | TS Bohemia Bike Team | 6. / Muži U23 | 1:41:35.7 | 0:08:21.1 | 07:21.4 [14] | 14 | 13:39.0 [12] | 12 | 08:20.6 [14] | 12 | 14:34.3 [12] | 11 | 08:10.0 [13] | 13 | 14:40.9 [13] | 12 | 08:16.6 [13] | 11 | 14:30.9 [12] | 12 | 08:28.0 [11] | 12 | 14:38.6 [11] | 13 | 08:21.6 [8] | 11 | 14:40.1 [10] | 11 | 08:39.8 [13] | 11 | 14:51.6 [12] | 11 | ||
12 | 48 | TOPÓR Michał | 1997 | SUPERIOR ZATOR | 7. / Muži U23 | 1:41:58.0 | 0:08:43.4 | 07:15.3 [10] | 10 | 13:37.5 [10] | 10 | 07:54.6 [9] | 9 | 14:40.6 [15] | 13 | 08:00.5 [9] | 11 | 14:21.4 [10] | 10 | 08:19.1 [14] | 10 | 14:32.4 [13] | 11 | 08:26.5 [10] | 11 | 14:39.6 [12] | 11 | 09:00.4 [14] | 12 | 15:41.1 [17] | 13 | 08:33.0 [11] | 13 | 14:25.1 [11] | 12 | ||
13 | 18 | BÁRTEK David | 1998 | AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM | 8. / Muži U23 | 1:42:04.7 | 0:08:50.1 | 07:52.3 [26] | 26 | 14:20.5 [20] | 20 | 07:59.3 [10] | 18 | 14:16.9 [8] | 16 | 08:06.5 [12] | 14 | 14:33.9 [12] | 13 | 08:20.8 [15] | 12 | 14:29.9 [11] | 13 | 08:41.4 [15] | 13 | 14:59.1 [15] | 14 | 08:40.4 [11] | 13 | 14:59.1 [11] | 14 | 08:22.3 [10] | 12 | 14:25.1 [10] | 13 | ||
14 | 36 | ŘÍMAN Jakub | 2000 | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 9. / Muži U23 | 1:43:09.4 | 0:09:54.8 | 07:30.6 [18] | 18 | 13:40.0 [14] | 14 | 08:17.8 [13] | 11 | 14:19.6 [10] | 9 | 08:04.0 [10] | 9 | 14:11.1 [9] | 9 | --- | --- | 14:49.0 [15] | 9 | --- | --- | 15:04.0 [17] | 12 | --- | --- | 15:28.0 [15] | 12 | --- | --- | 15:37.5 [14] | 14 | ||
15 | 31 | TOMÁŠEK Alvin | 2000 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 10. / Muži U23 | 1:44:53.2 | 0:11:38.6 | 07:24.1 [16] | 16 | 13:41.0 [15] | 15 | 08:34.6 [21] | 17 | 15:11.1 [21] | 19 | 08:18.2 [15] | 17 | 14:40.9 [13] | 16 | 08:13.4 [12] | 13 | 14:39.6 [14] | 15 | 08:32.0 [12] | 14 | 14:58.4 [13] | 15 | 08:43.9 [12] | 14 | 15:23.1 [14] | 15 | 09:07.3 [14] | 14 | 16:18.8 [16] | 15 | ||
16 | 22 | KUNÁŠEK Josef | 2000 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 11. / Muži U23 | 1:45:26.7 | 0:12:12.1 | 07:16.8 [12] | 12 | 13:37.8 [11] | 11 | 08:22.3 [15] | 13 | 14:49.6 [16] | 15 | 08:18.4 [16] | 15 | 14:50.3 [15] | 14 | 08:28.6 [16] | 13 | 15:00.1 [17] | 16 | 08:47.4 [17] | 15 | 15:21.4 [19] | 16 | 08:58.1 [13] | 15 | 15:36.6 [16] | 16 | 09:13.5 [15] | 15 | 16:10.6 [15] | 16 | ||
17 | 17 | JIROUŠ Samuel | 2000 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 12. / Muži U23 | 1:29:20.6 | - 1 Lap(s) | 07:15.6 [11] | 11 | 13:23.3 [9] | 9 | 08:44.1 [23] | 14 | 14:55.1 [19] | 14 | 08:38.7 [19] | 16 | 15:06.6 [18] | 15 | 08:42.4 [20] | 16 | 15:05.1 [18] | 17 | 09:01.5 [20] | 16 | 15:36.1 [20] | 17 | 09:15.4 [16] | 16 | 15:14.2 [13] | 17 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18 | 23 | POSPÍŠIL Filip | 1998 | Expres CZ Tufo Team Kolín | 13. / Muži U23 | 1:30:24.5 | - 1 Lap(s) | 07:25.8 [17] | 17 | 13:55.5 [17] | 17 | 08:47.7 [24] | 20 | 15:20.9 [23] | 20 | 08:45.5 [22] | 20 | 15:22.8 [19] | 21 | 08:13.1 [11] | 18 | 14:53.6 [16] | 19 | 08:33.0 [13] | 17 | 14:59.1 [14] | 18 | 09:15.4 [17] | 17 | 15:52.3 [18] | 18 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
19 | 10 | PRUDEK Dominik | 1998 | Ethic Sport cycling team | 14. / Muži U23 | 1:31:12.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | 07:49.6 [22] | 22 | 14:31.3 [22] | 22 | 08:22.3 [16] | 21 | 14:51.6 [17] | 21 | 08:25.0 [17] | 19 | 14:58.6 [16] | 18 | 08:30.4 [17] | 17 | 15:05.9 [19] | 18 | 08:57.8 [19] | 18 | 15:40.8 [22] | 19 | 09:21.4 [18] | 18 | 16:04.4 [19] | 19 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
20 | 41 | KOßACK Janik | 2000 | SSV MountyAltenberg | 15. / Muži U23 | 1:15:32.5 | - 2 Lap(s) | 07:39.6 [19] | 19 | 14:03.8 [19] | 19 | 08:06.3 [12] | 15 | 14:37.1 [14] | 17 | 09:03.4 [28] | 18 | 15:40.1 [22] | 17 | 08:57.9 [26] | 19 | 16:05.8 [32] | 21 | 09:03.8 [21] | 20 | 15:05.5 [18] | 20 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
21 | 33 | BENEŠ Jan | 1990 | SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team | 6. / Muži Elite | 1:15:35.6 | - 2 Lap(s) | 07:48.1 [21] | 21 | 14:29.3 [21] | 21 | 08:28.8 [19] | 22 | 15:08.6 [20] | 22 | 08:28.7 [18] | 21 | 14:59.6 [17] | 20 | 08:44.4 [22] | 20 | 15:21.1 [20] | 20 | 08:46.0 [16] | 19 | 15:36.8 [21] | 21 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
22 | 39 | ŠULC Jakub | 1996 | Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team | 7. / Muži Elite | 1:15:55.7 | - 2 Lap(s) | 07:47.3 [20] | 20 | 14:45.3 [24] | 24 | 08:28.6 [18] | 24 | 15:16.6 [22] | 23 | 08:41.2 [20] | 23 | 15:23.6 [20] | 22 | 08:44.9 [23] | 21 | 15:26.6 [21] | 22 | 08:50.5 [18] | 21 | 15:03.4 [16] | 22 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
23 | 26 | STLOUKAL Štěpán | 2000 | ACT LERAK Blansko | 16. / Muži U23 | 1:17:25.9 | - 2 Lap(s) | 07:17.3 [13] | 13 | 13:56.8 [18] | 18 | 08:25.6 [17] | 19 | 14:53.1 [18] | 18 | 09:45.7 [34] | 22 | 16:51.6 [35] | 23 | 09:09.6 [31] | 22 | 15:49.3 [27] | 23 | 09:12.3 [22] | 22 | 15:54.9 [23] | 23 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
24 | 25 | ŠORF Pavel | 1999 | HAVEN TEAM | 17. / Muži U23 | 1:01:53.0 | - 3 Lap(s) | 07:52.1 [25] | 25 | 14:34.3 [23] | 23 | 08:36.6 [22] | 23 | 15:28.9 [24] | 24 | 08:53.0 [25] | 24 | 16:11.8 [28] | 24 | 09:03.4 [28] | 23 | 15:37.9 [23] | 24 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
25 | 29 | BENDA Michal | 1983 | TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA | 8. / Muži Elite | 1:02:59.7 | - 3 Lap(s) | 07:58.7 [29] | 29 | 15:02.8 [27] | 27 | 08:49.8 [26] | 25 | 15:41.6 [25] | 26 | 09:01.0 [27] | 25 | 15:59.1 [25] | 25 | 08:56.6 [25] | 24 | 16:16.1 [33] | 25 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
26 | 46 | PĚGŘÍM Filip | 2000 | TJ TŽ TŘINEC | 18. / Muži U23 | 1:03:03.4 | - 3 Lap(s) | 07:57.1 [28] | 28 | 15:03.5 [28] | 28 | 08:57.8 [27] | 27 | 16:01.6 [31] | 27 | 08:53.0 [26] | 26 | 15:54.3 [24] | 26 | 08:43.9 [21] | 25 | 16:03.8 [31] | 26 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
27 | 45 | HEJTMÁNEK Marek | 1997 | SPORTON ŠUMPERK | 19. / Muži U23 | 1:03:06.8 | - 3 Lap(s) | 07:53.3 [27] | 27 | 15:26.5 [34] | 34 | 09:05.3 [30] | 32 | 16:00.3 [30] | 31 | 08:51.0 [24] | 28 | 15:41.9 [23] | 27 | 08:38.6 [18] | 26 | 15:57.9 [29] | 27 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
28 | 13 | KUBÍN Filip | 1995 | GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO | 9. / Muži Elite | 1:03:10.2 | - 3 Lap(s) | 08:01.1 [31] | 31 | 15:06.8 [30] | 30 | 09:05.6 [31] | 30 | 15:59.1 [29] | 28 | 09:07.5 [29] | 27 | 16:12.9 [29] | 28 | 09:00.1 [27] | 29 | 15:51.4 [28] | 28 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
29 | 27 | SWÁROVSKÝ Michal | 1998 | ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team | 20. / Muži U23 | 1:03:13.8 | - 3 Lap(s) | 08:21.9 [35] | 35 | 15:43.0 [37] | 37 | 09:06.3 [32] | 35 | 16:17.6 [32] | 32 | 08:45.2 [21] | 31 | 15:34.6 [21] | 31 | 08:42.1 [19] | 28 | 15:38.5 [24] | 29 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
30 | 16 | HEIß Lucas | 1998 | M-Wave Pro Team | 21. / Muži U23 | 1:03:17.6 | - 3 Lap(s) | 08:28.1 [37] | 37 | 15:02.3 [26] | 26 | 08:57.8 [27] | 26 | 15:41.8 [26] | 25 | 09:54.2 [37] | 30 | 16:44.6 [34] | 29 | 08:46.9 [24] | 27 | 15:48.7 [26] | 30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
31 | 49 | LICHAN Paul | 1992 | 2 Rad Henke | 10. / Muži Elite | 1:03:33.2 | - 3 Lap(s) | 08:24.8 [36] | 36 | 15:21.5 [32] | 32 | 08:48.1 [25] | 29 | 15:53.3 [28] | 29 | 09:12.2 [33] | 29 | 16:18.3 [31] | 30 | 09:17.6 [33] | 30 | 15:59.8 [30] | 31 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
32 | 43 | ŠITNER Jaroslav | 1999 | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 22. / Muži U23 | 1:03:55.6 | - 3 Lap(s) | 08:10.1 [34] | 34 | 15:30.0 [35] | 35 | 09:12.1 [34] | 34 | 16:33.6 [35] | 34 | 09:08.7 [31] | 33 | 16:05.9 [26] | 32 | 09:09.1 [30] | 31 | 15:46.0 [25] | 32 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
33 | 28 | MORÁVEK Zdeněk | 1996 | SUPERIOR RIDERS | 11. / Muži Elite | 1:03:57.5 | - 3 Lap(s) | 07:51.1 [24] | 24 | 15:19.8 [31] | 31 | 09:46.7 [37] | 37 | 16:54.8 [36] | 36 | 09:07.5 [30] | 36 | 16:16.1 [30] | 34 | 09:05.4 [29] | 33 | 15:26.6 [22] | 33 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
34 | 24 | BULIS Roman | 1991 | 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. | 12. / Muži Elite | 1:05:19.5 | - 3 Lap(s) | 08:35.6 [38] | 38 | 15:34.8 [36] | 36 | 09:23.9 [36] | 36 | 16:29.8 [34] | 35 | 09:09.8 [32] | 34 | 16:06.6 [27] | 33 | 09:15.2 [32] | 32 | 17:08.1 [34] | 34 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
35 | 15 | JEŽEK Petr | 1992 | SUPERIOR RIDERS | 13. / Muži Elite | 0:48:36.1 | - 4 Lap(s) | 07:49.6 [23] | 23 | 15:04.3 [29] | 29 | 09:17.8 [35] | 31 | 16:57.6 [37] | 33 | 08:51.0 [23] | 32 | 16:34.1 [33] | 35 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
36 | 37 | HOŘÁK Radek | 2000 | HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA | 23. / Muži U23 | 0:48:39.3 | - 4 Lap(s) | 08:03.1 [32] | 32 | 15:00.3 [25] | 25 | 09:01.6 [29] | 28 | 16:26.1 [33] | 30 | 09:48.5 [35] | 35 | 17:12.8 [36] | 36 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
37 | 38 | TVARÓG Martin | 2000 | HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA | 24. / Muži U23 | 0:49:16.8 | - 4 Lap(s) | 07:59.3 [30] | 30 | 17:03.3 [38] | 38 | --- | --- | 15:43.5 [27] | 37 | --- | --- | 16:29.9 [32] | 37 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
38 | 44 | MÖBIS Maximilian | 1998 | BSV AdW Berlin | 25. / Muži U23 | 0:51:09.9 | - 4 Lap(s) | 08:07.6 [33] | 33 | 15:22.8 [33] | 33 | 09:10.3 [33] | 33 | 18:21.8 [38] | 38 | 09:51.5 [36] | 37 | 17:25.2 [37] | 38 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 6 | VOBECKÝ Zdeněk | 1989 | FANY CYCLING TEAM | . / Muži Elite | DNF | --- | 07:04.6 [-] | --- | 13:27.8 [-] | --- | 21:44.9 [-] | --- | 28:00.2 [-] | --- | 36:19.7 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 8 | SKÁLA Jaromír | 1998 | MITAS MERCEDES - BENZ PRAHA TREK | . / Muži U23 | DNF | --- | 07:43.1 [-] | --- | 14:22.5 [-] | --- | 23:16.1 [-] | --- | 30:10.4 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 19 | MORÁVEK Tomáš | 1999 | ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team | . / Muži U23 | DNF | --- | 08:15.1 [-] | --- | 15:59.0 [-] | --- | 26:01.4 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 40 | KRESTA Jan | 1997 | AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM | . / Muži U23 | DNF | --- | 08:09.1 [-] | --- | 15:18.5 [-] | --- | 24:20.2 [-] | --- | 32:08.2 [-] | --- | 43:19.2 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 21 | HAMAN Martin | 1984 | SUPERIOR RIDERS | . / Muži Elite | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 30 | VEJDA Michal | 1994 | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | . / Muži Elite | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 35 | KARPIERZ Wojciech | 2000 | UKS Dream Bike Bielawa | . / Muži U23 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |