Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Plavání | # | D1 | # | Kolo | # | D2 | # | Běh | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 663 | LUKEŠ Matěj | 2002 | Triatlon Plzeň | 1. / 16-17(m) | 1:04:43.9 | 0:00:00.0 | 04:16.2 [1] | 1 | 01:19.1 [2] | 1 | 0:33:22.7 [1] | 1 | 00:49.4 [4] | 1 | 24:56.2 [3] | 1 | ||
2 | 616 | SRCH Jiří | 1998 | Šutri Prachatice | 1. / 18-29(m) | 1:07:49.8 | 0:03:05.9 | 04:43.4 [5] | 5 | 01:20.6 [5] | 5 | 0:35:47.1 [5] | 2 | 00:57.1 [6] | 2 | 25:01.4 [4] | 2 | ||
3 | 619 | BRLICA Pavel | 1993 | SK Žabovřesky | 2. / 18-29(m) | 1:08:49.8 | 0:04:05.9 | 07:27.8 [44] | 44 | 01:30.6 [14] | 24 | 0:35:41.2 [4] | 7 | 01:04.1 [11] | 7 | 23:05.9 [1] | 3 | ||
4 | 600 | PLÁNEK Karel | 1976 | Šutri Prachatice | 1. / 40-49(m) | 1:09:35.8 | 0:04:51.9 | 05:54.1 [14] | 14 | 01:24.5 [11] | 12 | 0:35:08.9 [2] | 3 | 01:02.8 [10] | 3 | 26:05.4 [8] | 4 | ||
5 | 601 | LESZKOW David | 2000 | Šumavský triatlon | 3. / 18-29(m) | 1:10:15.3 | 0:05:31.4 | 04:41.8 [3] | 3 | 01:20.5 [4] | 3 | 0:37:27.4 [8] | 5 | 00:58.9 [7] | 4 | 25:46.6 [6] | 5 | ||
6 | 681 | HRUSKA Ondrej | 2003 | TAP | 2. / 16-17(m) | 1:10:29.8 | 0:05:45.9 | 04:36.4 [2] | 2 | 01:21.6 [8] | 2 | 0:37:26.9 [7] | 4 | 01:04.9 [13] | 5 | 25:59.8 [7] | 6 | ||
7 | 683 | BERÁNEK Šimon | 1994 | TJ Slavoj Koloděje | 4. / 18-29(m) | 1:11:22.5 | 0:06:38.6 | 08:54.8 [71] | 71 | 01:45.3 [17] | 51 | 0:35:21.9 [3] | 11 | 00:37.9 [2] | 8 | 24:42.2 [2] | 7 | ||
8 | 680 | VÁVRA Tomáš | 1983 | Kola Ledeč | 1. / 30-39(m) | 1:12:05.1 | 0:07:21.2 | 06:56.3 [27] | 27 | 01:44.1 [16] | 19 | 0:37:12.5 [6] | 10 | 01:07.1 [17] | 11 | 25:04.8 [5] | 8 | ||
9 | 659 | PROVOD Petr | 2002 | TAP | 3. / 16-17(m) | 1:13:02.8 | 0:08:18.9 | 04:42.3 [4] | 4 | 01:21.0 [6] | 4 | 0:37:32.5 [9] | 6 | 01:01.6 [9] | 6 | 28:25.3 [11] | 9 | ||
10 | 615 | KAHUDA Jiří | 2000 | Šumavský triatlon ( ŠUTRI ) | 5. / 18-29(m) | 1:14:39.3 | 0:09:55.4 | 05:03.1 [6] | 6 | 01:21.4 [7] | 6 | 0:39:24.7 [14] | 8 | 01:05.9 [15] | 9 | 27:44.1 [9] | 10 | ||
11 | 658 | ŠMÍDOVÁ Adéla | 2003 | Triatlon Plzeň | 1. / 16-17(f) | 1:17:27.8 | 0:12:43.9 | 05:59.6 [17] | 17 | 01:24.1 [10] | 14 | 0:38:26.6 [12] | 9 | 01:05.2 [14] | 10 | 30:32.0 [21] | 11 | ||
12 | 609 | FRANOUX Frederic | 1985 | ASPTT Mulhouse Triathlon | 2. / 30-39(m) | 1:17:58.8 | 0:13:14.9 | 06:57.1 [28] | 28 | 01:55.9 [21] | 22 | 0:38:54.1 [13] | 14 | 01:30.7 [38] | 14 | 28:40.8 [12] | 12 | ||
13 | 673 | NEUŽIL Petr | 1971 | Geoplan Prachatice | 2. / 40-49(m) | 1:19:38.2 | 0:14:54.3 | 06:41.3 [23] | 23 | 02:16.2 [35] | 23 | 0:37:34.1 [10] | 12 | 01:04.7 [12] | 12 | 32:01.7 [31] | 13 | ||
14 | 610 | DUPEJ Dominik | 2003 | --- | 4. / 16-17(m) | 1:20:14.5 | 0:15:30.6 | 05:31.1 [10] | 10 | 02:11.1 [29] | 17 | 0:40:40.4 [18] | 16 | 01:20.3 [30] | 17 | 30:31.3 [19] | 14 | ||
15 | 647 | ŠÍP Jaromír | 1979 | --- | 3. / 40-49(m) | 1:20:22.8 | 0:15:38.9 | 05:49.3 [13] | 13 | 01:40.9 [15] | 16 | 0:42:31.1 [24] | 18 | 01:20.0 [29] | 19 | 29:01.3 [13] | 15 | ||
16 | 645 | BERNARD Pauline | 2001 | MACH3 | 1. / 18-29(f) | 1:21:24.5 | 0:16:40.6 | 05:21.8 [7] | 7 | 01:25.7 [12] | 8 | 0:43:33.1 [31] | 21 | 01:08.0 [18] | 20 | 29:55.8 [15] | 16 | ||
17 | 642 | KRUM Ida | 2004 | Fredericia Triathlon team | 2. / 16-17(f) | 1:21:54.2 | 0:17:10.3 | 05:55.6 [15] | 15 | 01:18.9 [1] | 9 | 0:41:20.1 [19] | 17 | 00:52.5 [5] | 15 | 32:27.0 [36] | 17 | ||
18 | 667 | BARABASZ Michał Barabasz | 1996 | Bike Salon Team | 6. / 18-29(m) | 1:22:04.7 | 0:17:20.8 | 07:11.3 [33] | 33 | 02:51.1 [52] | 39 | 0:38:13.2 [11] | 15 | 01:24.7 [34] | 16 | 32:24.3 [34] | 18 | ||
19 | 646 | DURIN Justine | 2002 | MACH3 TRIATHLON | 3. / 16-17(f) | 1:22:16.5 | 0:17:32.6 | 05:59.1 [16] | 16 | 01:23.1 [9] | 13 | 0:42:52.1 [28] | 19 | 01:15.2 [24] | 21 | 30:46.8 [24] | 19 | ||
20 | 648 | HÁLEK Jan | 1978 | --- | 4. / 40-49(m) | 1:22:26.7 | 0:17:42.8 | 07:24.8 [41] | 41 | 02:01.2 [23] | 33 | 0:42:01.8 [21] | 25 | 00:43.6 [3] | 23 | 30:15.1 [16] | 20 | ||
21 | 660 | PROVOD Vojtěch | 2003 | TAP | 5. / 16-17(m) | 1:23:37.4 | 0:18:53.5 | 05:47.6 [12] | 12 | 01:30.5 [13] | 11 | 0:40:20.3 [17] | 13 | 01:18.1 [27] | 13 | 34:40.7 [45] | 21 | ||
22 | 678 | BISOVÁ Štěpánka | 2000 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 2. / 18-29(f) | 1:23:40.5 | 0:18:56.6 | 07:42.6 [50] | 50 | 02:38.3 [49] | 44 | 0:42:29.4 [23] | 29 | 01:06.7 [16] | 28 | 29:43.2 [14] | 22 | ||
23 | 650 | HORÁK Richard | 1975 | Bikefun Uničov | 5. / 40-49(m) | 1:23:44.2 | 0:19:00.3 | 08:35.8 [64] | 64 | 02:44.8 [51] | 59 | 0:39:38.0 [16] | 23 | 01:59.4 [65] | 24 | 30:46.0 [23] | 23 | ||
24 | 665 | BARTOVSKÝ Tomáš | 2003 | Krušnoman Triathlon Litvínov | 6. / 16-17(m) | 1:24:04.9 | 0:19:21.0 | 05:25.3 [9] | 9 | 01:19.3 [3] | 7 | 0:43:39.5 [32] | 22 | 01:22.4 [32] | 22 | 32:18.1 [33] | 24 | ||
25 | 635 | HRABOVÁ Lucie | 1981 | Cyklosport PIT STOP Klatovy | 1. / 30-39(f) | 1:24:22.0 | 0:19:38.1 | 07:04.6 [30] | 30 | 02:16.7 [37] | 29 | 0:42:37.3 [25] | 28 | 01:31.4 [39] | 27 | 30:51.8 [25] | 25 | ||
26 | 674 | SOSNA Vaclav | 1977 | Sutri Author Prachatice | 6. / 40-49(m) | 1:25:20.0 | 0:20:36.1 | 07:41.6 [49] | 49 | 02:41.6 [50] | 46 | 0:41:20.2 [20] | 27 | 01:38.2 [51] | 26 | 31:58.2 [29] | 26 | ||
27 | 617 | RICHTER Klaus | 1990 | Jonsdorfer-Traditionsverein e.V. | 7. / 18-29(m) | 1:25:40.7 | 0:20:56.8 | 07:16.8 [37] | 37 | 02:05.1 [27] | 31 | 0:43:43.7 [33] | 31 | 01:56.9 [64] | 32 | 30:38.0 [22] | 27 | ||
28 | 682 | VČELIŠ Michal | 1987 | 2xu | 3. / 30-39(m) | 1:26:56.9 | 0:22:13.0 | 08:43.6 [68] | 68 | 02:33.1 [42] | 58 | 0:46:07.9 [37] | 43 | 01:19.4 [28] | 43 | 28:12.8 [10] | 28 | ||
29 | 628 | MILLER Tomek Miller | 1976 | KGHM ZG RUN | 7. / 40-49(m) | 1:27:39.2 | 0:22:55.3 | 06:02.6 [18] | 18 | 03:12.4 [62] | 27 | 0:44:27.4 [35] | 34 | 02:07.2 [69] | 34 | 31:49.5 [28] | 29 | ||
30 | 649 | PRZYBYLSKI Piotr | 1981 | Bike Salon Team | 4. / 30-39(m) | 1:27:50.9 | 0:23:07.0 | 05:22.8 [8] | 8 | 01:54.4 [20] | 10 | 0:43:00.9 [29] | 20 | 01:00.7 [8] | 18 | 36:32.0 [53] | 30 | ||
31 | 670 | PARUS Jindrich | 1979 | --- | 8. / 40-49(m) | 1:28:20.2 | 0:23:36.3 | 07:15.3 [35] | 35 | 02:15.4 [34] | 36 | 0:47:10.4 [43] | 42 | 01:11.5 [21] | 41 | 30:27.4 [18] | 31 | ||
32 | 614 | LISSY Thibaud | 2002 | --- | 7. / 16-17(m) | 1:29:19.3 | 0:24:35.4 | 06:20.6 [20] | 20 | 02:29.6 [41] | 20 | 0:42:40.9 [26] | 26 | 01:46.9 [59] | 25 | 36:01.1 [50] | 32 | ||
33 | 613 | BUBENÍKOVÁ Veronika | 1988 | --- | 2. / 30-39(f) | 1:29:33.4 | 0:24:49.5 | 06:23.3 [21] | 21 | 03:35.1 [69] | 38 | 0:46:40.9 [40] | 41 | 01:45.4 [57] | 42 | 31:08.5 [26] | 33 | ||
34 | 621 | STUNOVÁ Alžběta | 1987 | Superior Velsbike Team | 3. / 30-39(f) | 1:29:35.9 | 0:24:52.0 | 07:30.8 [46] | 46 | 02:20.9 [38] | 37 | 0:43:01.2 [30] | 30 | 01:14.1 [23] | 30 | 35:28.8 [48] | 34 | ||
35 | 605 | NESHYBA Roman | 1976 | (žádný) | 9. / 40-49(m) | 1:30:04.7 | 0:25:20.8 | 07:46.8 [51] | 51 | 02:37.8 [47] | 47 | 0:42:51.4 [27] | 33 | 02:08.7 [71] | 33 | 34:39.7 [44] | 35 | ||
36 | 641 | CRÉTÉ Juliette | 1997 | St Just Raid Aventure | 3. / 18-29(f) | 1:30:39.9 | 0:25:56.0 | 08:03.8 [56] | 56 | 03:00.3 [56] | 55 | 0:44:38.2 [36] | 38 | 01:41.1 [54] | 38 | 33:16.3 [38] | 36 | ||
37 | 653 | NIKODEM Tomáš | 1990 | LDT | 8. / 18-29(m) | 1:31:19.4 | 0:26:35.5 | 08:00.6 [55] | 55 | 03:04.8 [59] | 56 | 0:42:05.4 [22] | 32 | 01:38.9 [52] | 31 | 36:29.4 [52] | 37 | ||
38 | 633 | DERWISZYNSKI Artur | 1974 | deravishTT | 10. / 40-49(m) | 1:31:55.9 | 0:27:12.0 | 05:34.8 [11] | 11 | 01:50.4 [19] | 15 | 0:51:10.3 [60] | 49 | 01:17.0 [26] | 49 | 32:03.2 [32] | 38 | ||
39 | 654 | KALIŠKO Ondřej | 1992 | --- | 9. / 18-29(m) | 1:32:25.7 | 0:27:41.8 | 07:11.3 [34] | 34 | 02:13.1 [30] | 32 | 0:49:21.6 [54] | 50 | 01:37.8 [49] | 50 | 32:01.7 [30] | 39 | ||
40 | 657 | UEBE Seline | 1998 | O-SEE Sports e.V. | 4. / 18-29(f) | 1:32:44.7 | 0:28:00.8 | 08:42.3 [66] | 66 | 01:57.1 [22] | 50 | 0:49:12.9 [53] | 55 | 02:20.5 [73] | 56 | 30:31.6 [20] | 40 | ||
41 | 669 | WEIS Michael | 1988 | LTV Naabtal | 5. / 30-39(m) | 1:33:19.2 | 0:28:35.3 | 08:25.1 [61] | 61 | 03:31.6 [67] | 64 | 0:47:35.1 [45] | 52 | 01:13.8 [22] | 51 | 32:33.4 [37] | 41 | ||
42 | 655 | MYSLIVECEK Karel | 1973 | --- | 11. / 40-49(m) | 1:33:35.6 | 0:28:51.7 | 07:26.6 [42] | 42 | 02:55.6 [53] | 45 | 0:47:21.4 [44] | 45 | 01:44.7 [56] | 47 | 34:07.1 [42] | 42 | ||
43 | 656 | DROZ Célia | 1991 | La Zizanie | 5. / 18-29(f) | 1:33:38.2 | 0:28:54.3 | 08:07.1 [57] | 57 | 02:24.6 [39] | 48 | 0:49:32.9 [55] | 56 | 02:01.0 [67] | 55 | 31:32.4 [27] | 43 | ||
44 | 611 | PELÍŠEK Daniel | 1976 | BěžímPro.cz Centrum Bazalka | 12. / 40-49(m) | 1:33:45.9 | 0:29:02.0 | 08:30.1 [63] | 63 | 02:04.0 [26] | 49 | 0:49:07.3 [52] | 54 | 01:39.2 [53] | 54 | 32:25.1 [35] | 44 | ||
45 | 634 | MARTINKA Jiří | 1969 | TTT | 1. / 50+(m) | 1:33:59.4 | 0:29:15.5 | 06:26.1 [22] | 22 | 02:35.4 [43] | 25 | 0:46:48.8 [41] | 40 | 01:34.0 [41] | 39 | 36:34.9 [56] | 45 | ||
46 | 622 | MAREK Libor | 1975 | MTB Šumava Riders | 13. / 40-49(m) | 1:34:05.1 | 0:29:21.2 | 08:19.8 [59] | 59 | 03:27.6 [64] | 62 | 0:39:32.7 [15] | 24 | 02:44.7 [76] | 29 | 40:00.2 [63] | 46 | ||
47 | 637 | ZAJČENKO Alexandr | 1984 | --- | 6. / 30-39(m) | 1:34:59.6 | 0:30:15.7 | 07:38.6 [48] | 48 | 02:35.6 [44] | 42 | 0:47:37.6 [46] | 47 | 01:08.5 [19] | 46 | 35:59.1 [49] | 47 | ||
48 | 624 | DĚBNÁR Josef | 2004 | JK RACING | 8. / 16-17(m) | 1:35:01.4 | 0:30:17.5 | 08:28.1 [62] | 62 | 02:14.3 [32] | 52 | 0:48:54.4 [51] | 53 | 01:35.2 [44] | 53 | 33:49.2 [41] | 48 | ||
49 | 668 | TEUBENBACHER Sonja | 1983 | TRI Team Obergrafendorf | 4. / 30-39(f) | 1:35:07.9 | 0:30:24.0 | 07:16.3 [36] | 36 | 02:13.5 [31] | 34 | 0:46:08.1 [38] | 37 | 01:34.7 [43] | 36 | 37:55.1 [58] | 49 | ||
50 | 675 | SOSNOVÁ Magda | 1978 | Sutri Author Prachatice | 1. / 40-49(f) | 1:35:49.1 | 0:31:05.2 | 06:51.3 [25] | 25 | 02:14.4 [33] | 26 | 0:48:34.6 [50] | 44 | 01:16.0 [25] | 44 | 36:52.6 [57] | 50 | ||
51 | 632 | KMUNÍČEK Miloš | 1961 | Maraton klub Kladno | 2. / 50+(m) | 1:35:51.9 | 0:31:08.0 | 07:21.8 [39] | 39 | 04:09.2 [71] | 61 | 0:51:49.0 [62] | 61 | 02:08.2 [70] | 63 | 30:23.5 [17] | 51 | ||
52 | 636 | TROJÁK Václav | 1993 | --- | 10. / 18-29(m) | 1:36:02.3 | 0:31:18.4 | 07:28.1 [45] | 45 | 02:37.6 [46] | 41 | 0:47:54.3 [47] | 48 | 01:29.6 [37] | 48 | 36:32.6 [54] | 52 | ||
53 | 625 | BARTÁK Vladimír | 1946 | Šutri Prachatice | 3. / 50+(m) | 1:36:05.9 | 0:31:22.0 | 08:45.8 [69] | 69 | 02:03.7 [25] | 54 | 0:44:27.0 [34] | 36 | 02:23.5 [74] | 40 | 38:25.6 [59] | 53 | ||
54 | 630 | FULKOVÁ Šárka | 2002 | REDPOINT TEAM | 4. / 16-17(f) | 1:36:44.1 | 0:32:00.2 | 07:36.1 [47] | 47 | 01:45.5 [18] | 30 | 0:46:22.8 [39] | 39 | 01:35.7 [46] | 37 | 39:23.9 [62] | 54 | ||
55 | 620 | WIERZBICKA Łucja | 2004 | Triathlon Siedlce Club | 5. / 16-17(f) | 1:37:37.9 | 0:32:54.0 | 07:01.1 [29] | 29 | 02:16.4 [36] | 28 | 0:48:31.9 [49] | 46 | 01:10.8 [20] | 45 | 38:37.6 [61] | 55 | ||
56 | 604 | DOLEŽEL Jiří | 1976 | --- | 14. / 40-49(m) | 1:38:05.1 | 0:33:21.2 | 07:55.6 [52] | 52 | 04:35.9 [73] | 67 | 0:49:44.5 [56] | 59 | 01:33.5 [40] | 59 | 34:15.4 [43] | 56 | ||
57 | 607 | ZIMMERMANN Marine | 1995 | ASPTT Mulhouse Triathlon | 6. / 18-29(f) | 1:38:47.3 | 0:34:03.4 | 06:12.3 [19] | 19 | 02:03.6 [24] | 18 | 0:46:57.6 [42] | 35 | 01:20.4 [31] | 35 | 42:13.1 [67] | 57 | ||
58 | 679 | KŘÍŽEK Miroslav | 1976 | --- | 15. / 40-49(m) | 1:38:48.6 | 0:34:04.7 | 07:27.8 [43] | 43 | 02:37.5 [45] | 40 | 0:50:10.5 [57] | 57 | 01:59.4 [66] | 57 | 36:33.2 [55] | 58 | ||
59 | 664 | RUPP Sonja | 1975 | TSV Jahn Freising | 2. / 40-49(f) | 1:39:04.1 | 0:34:20.2 | 07:22.3 [40] | 40 | 02:56.6 [54] | 43 | 0:51:59.3 [63] | 60 | 01:35.5 [45] | 60 | 35:10.1 [47] | 59 | ||
60 | 652 | KUČERA Tomáš | 1972 | Czech Sailing Team | 16. / 40-49(m) | 1:39:25.1 | 0:34:41.2 | 08:09.8 [58] | 58 | 03:01.2 [57] | 57 | 0:48:18.9 [48] | 51 | 01:28.3 [36] | 52 | 38:26.6 [60] | 60 | ||
61 | 608 | RICCHIUTI Lucia | 1993 | ASPTT Mulhouse Triathlon | 7. / 18-29(f) | 1:39:54.9 | 0:35:11.0 | 06:45.6 [24] | 24 | 02:06.4 [28] | 21 | 0:55:44.1 [68] | 64 | 01:42.8 [55] | 64 | 33:35.8 [40] | 61 | ||
62 | 626 | TRIER HANSEN Lene | 1972 | Fredericia Triathlon team | 3. / 40-49(f) | 1:42:49.8 | 0:38:05.9 | 09:11.6 [74] | 74 | 03:17.1 [63] | 66 | 0:53:29.3 [65] | 66 | 01:45.8 [58] | 65 | 35:05.8 [46] | 62 | ||
63 | 606 | TRČKA Jan | 1968 | Albeř 92 | 4. / 50+(m) | 1:44:04.3 | 0:39:20.4 | 07:19.1 [38] | 38 | 03:30.0 [66] | 53 | 0:50:15.7 [58] | 58 | 01:47.8 [60] | 58 | 41:11.6 [65] | 63 | ||
64 | 629 | MACH Milan | 1967 | Ostuda rodiny | 5. / 50+(m) | 1:45:16.6 | 0:40:32.7 | 10:12.1 [76] | 76 | 02:58.1 [55] | 74 | 0:50:18.9 [59] | 62 | 01:26.5 [35] | 61 | 40:20.8 [64] | 64 | ||
65 | 676 | BAREŠOVÁ Kateřina | 1980 | Baresi team | 5. / 30-39(f) | 1:46:07.2 | 0:41:23.3 | 08:36.3 [65] | 65 | 03:28.1 [65] | 65 | 0:56:11.8 [70] | 69 | 01:23.3 [33] | 68 | 36:27.4 [51] | 65 | ||
66 | 671 | ČIRKOV Martin | 1997 | --- | 11. / 18-29(m) | 1:46:21.3 | 0:41:37.4 | 10:36.8 [77] | 77 | 03:01.6 [58] | 77 | 0:58:46.3 [74] | 74 | 00:37.7 [1] | 74 | 33:18.8 [39] | 66 | ||
67 | 651 | HARTSCHEN Jens | 1983 | --- | 7. / 30-39(m) | 1:46:59.2 | 0:42:15.3 | 09:03.6 [73] | 73 | 03:32.8 [68] | 70 | 0:51:11.9 [61] | 63 | 01:38.1 [50] | 62 | 41:32.6 [66] | 67 | ||
68 | 623 | BÁRTOVÁ Marie | 1982 | --- | 6. / 30-39(f) | 1:52:15.3 | 0:47:31.4 | 09:24.2 [75] | 75 | 03:09.4 [61] | 68 | 0:53:10.1 [64] | 65 | 02:26.9 [75] | 66 | 44:04.5 [71] | 68 | ||
69 | 666 | ŠULECOVÁ Michaela | 2004 | Sulec Team | 6. / 16-17(f) | 1:52:30.8 | 0:47:46.9 | 06:52.1 [26] | 26 | 02:37.9 [48] | 35 | 0:58:41.3 [73] | 68 | 01:52.5 [62] | 69 | 42:26.8 [68] | 69 | ||
70 | 618 | SIGL Stefanie | 1993 | --- | 8. / 18-29(f) | 1:54:49.8 | 0:50:05.9 | 08:55.8 [72] | 72 | 02:27.1 [40] | 60 | 0:56:10.8 [69] | 67 | 01:37.3 [48] | 67 | 45:38.5 [73] | 70 | ||
71 | 638 | SMUTKOVA Marketa | 1999 | Tj Stodulky | 9. / 18-29(f) | 1:56:25.0 | 0:51:41.1 | 07:56.3 [54] | 54 | 04:45.7 [75] | 73 | 0:58:11.9 [72] | 73 | 02:05.6 [68] | 72 | 43:25.2 [70] | 71 | ||
72 | 639 | SMUTKOVA Magdalena | 2002 | Tj Stodulky | 7. / 16-17(f) | 1:56:25.0 | 0:51:41.1 | 07:55.6 [52] | 52 | 04:43.4 [74] | 71 | 0:57:00.1 [71] | 72 | 03:21.1 [77] | 73 | 43:24.5 [69] | 72 | ||
73 | 662 | KREJČÍ Václav | 2003 | Harcovníci | 9. / 16-17(m) | 1:56:38.2 | 0:51:54.3 | 07:10.6 [32] | 32 | 06:11.1 [77] | 76 | 0:55:07.8 [67] | 71 | 01:49.9 [61] | 70 | 46:18.7 [75] | 73 | ||
74 | 661 | KREJČÍ David | 1972 | Harcovníci | 17. / 40-49(m) | 1:56:38.2 | 0:51:54.3 | 07:08.3 [31] | 31 | 06:11.5 [78] | 75 | 0:55:07.2 [66] | 70 | 01:52.8 [63] | 71 | 46:18.3 [74] | 74 | ||
75 | 640 | VOLKOVA Natalja | 1977 | Tj Stodulky | 4. / 40-49(f) | 2:03:01.9 | 0:58:18.0 | 08:43.6 [67] | 67 | 03:57.0 [70] | 72 | 1:03:23.9 [75] | 75 | 02:09.4 [72] | 75 | 44:47.9 [72] | 75 | ||
76 | 672 | TONDR Karel | 1985 | --- | 8. / 30-39(m) | 2:16:53.8 | 1:12:09.9 | 08:46.8 [70] | 70 | 03:07.8 [60] | 63 | 1:15:46.8 [77] | 76 | 01:34.4 [42] | 76 | 47:37.8 [76] | 76 | ||
77 | 627 | MILLER Wiktoria Miller | 1999 | --- | 10. / 18-29(f) | 2:24:32.7 | 1:19:48.8 | 08:21.8 [60] | 60 | 04:13.6 [72] | 69 | 1:17:00.1 [78] | 77 | 01:37.0 [47] | 77 | 53:19.9 [78] | 77 | ||
78 | 612 | STARÁ Kateřina | 2001 | --- | 11. / 18-29(f) | 2:26:15.9 | 1:21:32.0 | 12:23.8 [78] | 78 | 05:23.7 [76] | 78 | 1:14:13.5 [76] | 78 | 03:39.6 [78] | 78 | 50:35.1 [77] | 78 | ||
--- | 631 | HAKL Václav | 2001 | --- | . / 18-29(m) | DNF | --- | 10:26.6 [-] | --- | 15:37.3 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 643 | OUŘEDNÍK Jakub | 1989 | Los Duos Tragikomikos | . / 30-39(m) | DNF | --- | 07:23.1 [-] | --- | 10:07.9 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 644 | VONDRUŠKOVÁ Jana | 1989 | --- | . / 30-39(f) | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |