Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | 1. člen | 2. člen | Category | Time | Gap | Net time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 6180 | AK VETERÁN BRATISLAVA | Čačík Miroslav | Moza Ľuboslav | 1. / Mužská štafeta | 0:35:52 | 0:00:00 | 0:35:50 | |
2 | diplom | 6175 | #AJLAVRUN | Švajda Gabriel | Šimunkova Jana | 1. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:38:29 | 0:02:37 | 0:38:28 | |
3 | diplom | 6199 | Karniková Alexandra | Kakaš Tibor | 2. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:39:47 | 0:03:55 | 0:39:29 | ||
4 | diplom | 6059 | HRANOLKY | Lajčin Tomáš | Redechová Danica | 3. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:40:18 | 0:04:26 | 0:40:07 | |
5 | diplom | 6081 | NÁZOV NEVIEM | Doricová Kristína | Balcár Samuel | 4. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:40:50 | 0:04:58 | 0:40:25 | |
6 | diplom | 6161 | KMEŤOVSKÍ FUTBALISTI | Švec Jozef | Šulík Pavol | 2. / Mužská štafeta | 0:42:43 | 0:06:51 | 0:42:13 | |
7 | diplom | 6015 | BAJAJA | Portašiková Jasmína | Portašik Branislav | 5. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:45:12 | 0:09:20 | 0:44:35 | |
8 | diplom | 6085 | MARTIN A TAKAMASA | Linkov Martin | Kružliak Takamasa | 6. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:45:19 | 0:09:27 | 0:44:39 | |
9 | diplom | 6115 | NAMBO | Reken Michal | Kán Matej | 3. / Mužská štafeta | 0:45:42 | 0:09:50 | 0:45:05 | |
10 | diplom | 6172 | BUBAKY | Mikula Andrej | Mikula Monika | 7. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:46:41 | 0:10:49 | 0:44:40 | |
11 | diplom | 6146 | 2TORTY | Muzslayova Ildiko | Chimicova Denisa | 1. / Ženská štafeta | 0:46:46 | 0:10:54 | 0:46:28 | |
12 | diplom | 6005 | DVAJA BEŽCI | Sklárová Lucia | Košuth Matúš | 8. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:47:38 | 0:11:46 | 0:47:22 | |
13 | diplom | 6173 | TO JE JEDNO | Chládeková Tamara | Dinková Michaela | 2. / Ženská štafeta | 0:47:51 | 0:11:59 | 0:47:24 | |
14 | diplom | 6096 | BONJOUR DEVÍNSKA | Benedek Tomáš | Viňanská Gabriela | 9. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:48:08 | 0:12:16 | 0:46:41 | |
15 | diplom | 6169 | MUTTIDUDE TEAM | Horvatova Lubica | Horvat Martin | 10. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:48:18 | 0:12:26 | 0:47:00 | |
16 | diplom | 6069 | SLOW-MO | Péter Ladislav | Péterová Mária | 11. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:48:25 | 0:12:33 | 0:47:22 | |
17 | diplom | 6003 | SAILOR AND MERMAID | Dujsikova Cyntia | Janek Zoltan | 12. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:48:46 | 0:12:54 | 0:47:37 | |
18 | diplom | 6024 | PETRA A ŠIMON | Rexová Petra | Rexa Šimon | 13. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:49:21 | 0:13:29 | 0:48:59 | |
19 | diplom | 6033 | TOMAŠKOVIČOVCI | Tomaškovič Dušan | Tomaškovič Jakub | 4. / Mužská štafeta | 0:49:33 | 0:13:41 | 0:48:16 | |
20 | diplom | 6151 | THEFASTEST | Ciontu Ionut-Petru | Ciontu Maricica | 14. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:50:24 | 0:14:32 | 0:50:09 | |
21 | diplom | 6087 | TETE.DE.LA.COURSE | Lavrincikova Michaela | Chmurny Ivan | 15. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:50:37 | 0:14:45 | 0:49:02 | |
22 | diplom | 6136 | IBSS | Kupcik Rastislav | Baka Barnabas | 5. / Mužská štafeta | 0:50:46 | 0:14:54 | 0:50:10 | |
23 | diplom | 6107 | PLESKAČI | Radičová Soňa | Pajdlhauser Ivan | 16. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:51:05 | 0:15:13 | 0:49:38 | |
24 | diplom | 6054 | GAMANET | Filip Lubomír | Maruška Tomáš | 6. / Mužská štafeta | 0:51:06 | 0:15:14 | 0:50:37 | |
25 | diplom | 6068 | KEĎ DOBEHNEME SME DOBRÍ | Letaši Ján | Boháčová Andrea | 17. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:51:09 | 0:15:17 | 0:50:37 | |
26 | diplom | 6031 | KAROL A ROMAN | Drobný Karol | Drobný Roman | 7. / Mužská štafeta | 0:51:19 | 0:15:27 | 0:50:01 | |
27 | diplom | 6125 | MATUS A JAKUB | Holly Matus | Kristak Jakub | 8. / Mužská štafeta | 0:51:20 | 0:15:28 | 0:51:01 | |
28 | diplom | 6143 | JSZF | Farkas Zoltan | Sitar Jan | 9. / Mužská štafeta | 0:52:03 | 0:16:11 | 0:50:37 | |
29 | diplom | 6043 | CLICKESHOP.COM | Vajdova Jana | Vajda Andrej | 18. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:52:16 | 0:16:24 | 0:51:23 | |
30 | diplom | 6134 | IBSS | Radosa Milos | Jasencak Stefan | 10. / Mužská štafeta | 0:52:23 | 0:16:31 | 0:52:13 | |
31 | diplom | 6105 | DOMINIKA A DENISA | Bauerova Dominika | Cerovska Denisa | 3. / Ženská štafeta | 0:52:24 | 0:16:32 | 0:52:19 | |
32 | diplom | 6021 | D&D TÍM | Matiašovič David | Demčák Daniel | 11. / Mužská štafeta | 0:52:28 | 0:16:36 | 0:51:55 | |
33 | diplom | 6065 | CHEETAHS | Svrček Pavol | Fedušová Ivana | 19. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:52:32 | 0:16:40 | 0:51:42 | |
34 | diplom | 6160 | TEAM DSW | Hájosová Réka | Csízik Zoltán | 20. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:52:33 | 0:16:41 | 0:52:04 | |
35 | diplom | 6008 | WHEELCHAIRS | Šulek Filip | Beker Maroš | 12. / Mužská štafeta | 0:53:01 | 0:17:09 | 0:52:54 | |
36 | diplom | 6050 | ČAJÁK A DREVÁK | Fábry Adam | Mareček Timotej | 13. / Mužská štafeta | 0:53:42 | 0:17:50 | 0:52:43 | |
37 | diplom | 6196 | BUDÚCNOSŤ INAK 4 | Hulényi Peter | Hulenyiová Tatiana | 21. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:53:56 | 0:18:04 | 0:52:40 | |
38 | diplom | 6016 | FITCURVES | Falbová Jana | Poláková Martina | 4. / Ženská štafeta | 0:54:08 | 0:18:16 | 0:53:49 | |
39 | diplom | 6061 | CK SENTOUR | Siebertová Zuzana | Švarda Norbert | 22. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:54:12 | 0:18:20 | 0:53:55 | |
40 | diplom | 6027 | KLEJKY | Klejka Jakub | Klejková Katarína | 23. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:54:16 | 0:18:24 | 0:53:31 | |
41 | diplom | 6152 | SCHNELLECKE | Bakkai Ondrej | Baňas Kamil | 14. / Mužská štafeta | 0:54:25 | 0:18:33 | 0:53:32 | |
42 | diplom | 6171 | DD DRACI | Gregorovič Ľubomír | Šidík Ľubomír | 15. / Mužská štafeta | 0:54:39 | 0:18:47 | 0:53:01 | |
43 | diplom | 6060 | ČUČORIEDKY Z KIBUCU | Thomay Petra | Kompasová Jana | 5. / Ženská štafeta | 0:54:41 | 0:18:49 | 0:54:31 | |
44 | diplom | 6114 | BUMBO | Molnár Karol | Krupa Peter | 16. / Mužská štafeta | 0:54:46 | 0:18:54 | 0:53:33 | |
45 | diplom | 6037 | THREE RABBITS RAČA | Drotován Michal | Dubinyová Lenka | 24. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:54:49 | 0:18:57 | 0:53:40 | |
46 | diplom | 6137 | IBSS | Tot Miroslav | van Bohemen Louise Marise Janna | 25. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:55:05 | 0:19:13 | 0:54:54 | |
47 | diplom | 6062 | CK SENTOUR | Valachyová Jana | Senaj Matúš | 26. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:55:07 | 0:19:15 | 0:54:52 | |
48 | diplom | 6083 | DUŠAN A MICHAL | Beseda Dušan | Navrátil Michal | 17. / Mužská štafeta | 0:55:10 | 0:19:18 | 0:53:49 | |
49 | diplom | 6154 | I-RIDERS.SK | Hurbanova Monika | Dait Ľubomír | 27. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:55:18 | 0:19:26 | 0:53:43 | |
50 | diplom | 6025 | RUNERKY | Bercíková Katarína | Langová Dagmara | 6. / Ženská štafeta | 0:55:23 | 0:19:31 | 0:54:26 | |
51 | diplom | 6167 | BEŽÍM ČO MÔŽEM | Duffalová Gabriela | Duffala Filip | 28. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:55:31 | 0:19:39 | 0:55:22 | |
52 | diplom | 6119 | MARIA A KRISTINA | Juckova Maria | Ivanova Kristina | 7. / Ženská štafeta | 0:55:32 | 0:19:40 | 0:54:21 | |
53 | diplom | 6170 | DANUBE RUNNERS COUPLE J&J | Palka Jozef | Palkova Jana | 29. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:55:38 | 0:19:46 | 0:54:39 | |
54 | diplom | 6099 | TELEKOM RUNNING TEAM | Schvarcová Martina | Schvarc Dušan | 30. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:55:39 | 0:19:47 | 0:54:39 | |
55 | diplom | 6075 | PHILIP MORRIS SLOVAKIA | Mikuska Martin | Oborová Lucia | 31. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:55:46 | 0:19:54 | 0:54:34 | |
56 | diplom | 6140 | IBSS | Samo Miroslav | Filaga Andrej | 18. / Mužská štafeta | 0:55:55 | 0:20:03 | 0:55:18 | |
57 | diplom | 6070 | UBEHANÍ | Petrek Jozef | Petreková Lenka | 32. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:56:00 | 0:20:08 | 0:55:34 | |
58 | diplom | 6051 | FENDOFCI | Fendekova Veronika | Fendek Daniel | 33. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:56:10 | 0:20:18 | 0:54:53 | |
59 | diplom | 6004 | BARBORA A JURAJ | Alfoldyova Barbora | Alfoldy Juraj | 34. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:56:13 | 0:20:21 | 0:55:40 | |
60 | diplom | 6124 | 2V2 | Šúri Samuel | Zachar Andrej | 19. / Mužská štafeta | 0:56:23 | 0:20:31 | 0:56:00 | |
61 | diplom | 6112 | CRH | Soos Anna | Szőke Michal | 35. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:56:29 | 0:20:37 | 0:55:00 | |
62 | diplom | 6011 | RUN FOREST RUN | Vodickova Kamila | Gressova Daniela | 8. / Ženská štafeta | 0:56:38 | 0:20:46 | 0:56:18 | |
63 | diplom | 6147 | L+1 | Kočan Stanislav | Farkašová Lucia | 36. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:56:42 | 0:20:50 | 0:54:57 | |
64 | diplom | 6176 | NIGHT WATCH | Bakošová Alexandra | Černák Maroš | 37. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:57:09 | 0:21:17 | 0:56:51 | |
65 | diplom | 6029 | MAKAČI | Martiak Filip | Fridrichová Martina | 38. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:57:18 | 0:21:26 | 0:56:57 | |
66 | diplom | 6113 | EVA A MARTIN | Lietavcová Eva | Kocinger Martin | 39. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:57:20 | 0:21:28 | 0:57:17 | |
67 | diplom | 6157 | KNIHOMOLI | Šnirc Martin | Foktová Lucia | 40. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:57:25 | 0:21:33 | 0:56:05 | |
68 | diplom | 6018 | FLOPS | Keruľ Miroslav | Budinská Lucia | 41. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:57:29 | 0:21:37 | 0:56:23 | |
69 | diplom | 6184 | TEAMWORK UPVII MRAR | Rosol Michal | Rosolová Anna | 42. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:57:38 | 0:21:46 | 0:56:04 | |
70 | diplom | 6064 | KATARINA A JAN | Gonova Katarina | Poliak Jan | 43. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:57:52 | 0:22:00 | 0:57:26 | |
71 | diplom | 6200 | HANKA A JULKA | Budinská Hana | Dianovská Júlia | 9. / Ženská štafeta | 0:57:53 | 0:22:01 | 0:57:52 | |
72 | diplom | 6108 | K+F=10KM | Zámečník Filip | Radičová Katarína | 44. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:57:55 | 0:22:03 | 0:56:27 | |
73 | diplom | 6144 | ANDY&ZUZU | Lachkovič Andrej | Lachkovičová Zuzana | 45. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:57:57 | 0:22:05 | 0:57:29 | |
74 | diplom | 6168 | BILLA LADIES | Gregorovičová Janka | Bačiková Lucia | 10. / Ženská štafeta | 0:58:02 | 0:22:10 | 0:56:58 | |
75 | diplom | 6095 | TO JE JEDNO | Buzogaň Michal | Szórad Dávid | 20. / Mužská štafeta | 0:58:06 | 0:22:14 | 0:57:22 | |
76 | diplom | 6098 | TEPLÁCI | Szórád Anton | Hudač Samuel | 21. / Mužská štafeta | 0:58:06 | 0:22:14 | 0:57:22 | |
77 | diplom | 6044 | CHAUFFEUR BOYS | Holbík Peter | Suchan Oto | 22. / Mužská štafeta | 0:58:10 | 0:22:18 | 0:57:51 | |
78 | diplom | 6080 | TELEKOM RUNNING TEAM BUGINY | Bugár Tomáš | Bugárová Antónia | 46. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:58:13 | 0:22:21 | 0:57:12 | |
79 | diplom | 6190 | MINIREX | Pichelska Zofia | Novakova Maria | 11. / Ženská štafeta | 0:58:37 | 0:22:45 | 0:58:21 | |
80 | diplom | 6133 | RENÁTA A PETER | Čačíková Renáta | Čačík Peter | 47. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:58:41 | 0:22:49 | 0:58:35 | |
81 | diplom | 6091 | JOZEF A DOMINIKA | Melicher Jozef | Melicherová Dominika | 48. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:58:45 | 0:22:53 | 0:58:15 | |
82 | diplom | 6163 | BROSE BRATISLAVA RUNNING TEAM | Šrámková Zuzana | Fogl Štefan | 49. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:58:58 | 0:23:06 | 0:58:30 | |
83 | diplom | 6121 | ELEKTROVOD | Jendroľ Branislav | Koreňová Martina | 50. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:58:58 | 0:23:06 | 0:58:56 | |
84 | diplom | 6055 | LENKA A DANIELA | Filipová Lenka | Marušková Daniela | 12. / Ženská štafeta | 0:59:08 | 0:23:16 | 0:58:39 | |
85 | diplom | 6026 | SEGIŇKY ZO ZENITHU | Strajňaková Mária | Berošová Beata | 13. / Ženská štafeta | 0:59:12 | 0:23:20 | 0:57:25 | |
86 | diplom | 6197 | TELEKOM RUNNING TEAM PM | Kováč Michal | Hamarová Petronela | 51. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 0:59:22 | 0:23:30 | 0:57:27 | |
87 | diplom | 6071 | DVOJČENCE | Korcova Eva | Harčarikova Marianna | 14. / Ženská štafeta | 0:59:26 | 0:23:34 | 0:59:25 | |
88 | diplom | 6162 | TRAJA | Cerna Zofia | Petrik Jakub | 52. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 1:00:02 | 0:24:10 | 0:59:06 | |
89 | diplom | 6145 | TOMAS A MILAN | Galanda Tomas | Boháč Milan | 23. / Mužská štafeta | 1:00:04 | 0:24:12 | 0:59:07 | |
90 | diplom | 6148 | BB | Benackova Lenka | Bodnarova Vladimira | 15. / Ženská štafeta | 1:00:06 | 0:24:14 | 0:59:54 | |
91 | diplom | 6198 | Ivanovič Peter | Švejnová Katarína | 53. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 1:00:09 | 0:24:17 | 0:59:55 | ||
92 | diplom | 6100 | IRON | Chovancova Ivana | Chovanec Milan | 54. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 1:00:15 | 0:24:23 | 0:59:52 | |
93 | diplom | 6038 | PA A PI | Gebauerova Lucia | Pakan Jozef | 55. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 1:00:29 | 0:24:37 | 0:59:13 | |
94 | diplom | 6076 | TIMEA A MÁRIA | Deakova Timea | Olčaková Mária | 16. / Ženská štafeta | 1:00:29 | 0:24:37 | 0:59:09 | |
95 | diplom | 6116 | STANISLAVA A VIKTOR | Pohánková Stanislava | Čajbík Viktor | 56. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 1:00:32 | 0:24:40 | 1:00:18 | |
96 | diplom | 6048 | ZŠ ŠTÚROVA MA | Valúchová Monika | Koreničová Lenka | 17. / Ženská štafeta | 1:00:33 | 0:24:41 | 0:59:22 | |
97 | diplom | 6047 | BLOND TWINS | Griesbachová Alena | Kralovičová Ivana | 18. / Ženská štafeta | 1:00:42 | 0:24:50 | 1:00:38 | |
98 | diplom | 6042 | DENISA A ŽANETA | Gibláková Denisa | Jurová Žaneta | 19. / Ženská štafeta | 1:00:43 | 0:24:51 | 0:59:27 | |
99 | diplom | 6129 | TANCUJ TANCUJ | Mrugová Tatiana | Porubská Dominika | 20. / Ženská štafeta | 1:00:54 | 0:25:02 | 1:00:27 | |
100 | diplom | 6067 | KATARÍNA A BORIS | Cviková Katarína | Cvik Boris | 57. / Zmiešaná štafeta | 1:01:05 | 0:25:13 | 1:00:31 |