Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Net time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 168 | ČÁSTKOVÁ Zorka | 2010 | MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o. | 1. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:03:19.6 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:03:19.6 | |
2 | diplom | 163 | SCHEJBALOVÁ Lucie | 2010 | MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o. | 2. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:03:40.8 | 0:00:21.2 | 0:03:40.8 | |
3 | diplom | 160 | GARBOVÁ Rosalie | 2009 | MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o. | 3. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:03:41.7 | 0:00:22.1 | 0:03:41.7 | |
4 | diplom | 147 | KŘÍŽ Luděk | 2009 | ZŠ Poděbradova Strakonice | 1. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:03:57.5 | 0:00:37.9 | 0:03:57.5 | |
5 | diplom | 180 | MUSÁLKOVÁ Barbora | 2009 | ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada | 4. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:03:57.9 | 0:00:38.3 | 0:03:57.9 | |
6 | diplom | 162 | VOLDŘICHOVÁ Natálie | 2009 | ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada | 5. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:04:04.7 | 0:00:45.1 | 0:04:04.7 | |
7 | diplom | 154 | KOCUM Martin | 2011 | MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o. | 2. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:04:20.6 | 0:01:01.0 | 0:04:20.6 | |
8 | diplom | 157 | POSPÍCHAL Jonáš | 2010 | MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o. | 3. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:04:32.1 | 0:01:12.5 | 0:04:32.1 | |
9 | diplom | 140 | RYBÁČEK Jan | 2010 | ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice | 4. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:05:22.0 | 0:02:02.4 | 0:05:22.0 | |
10 | diplom | 116 | SOKOL Vítek | 2010 | ZŠ Povážská Strakonice | 5. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:06:01.4 | 0:02:41.8 | 0:06:01.4 | |
11 | diplom | 159 | ČERMÁKOVÁ Gabriela | 2011 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 6. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:06:02.4 | 0:02:42.8 | 0:06:02.4 | |
12 | diplom | 148 | PEŠL Jiří | 2011 | ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada | 6. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:06:08.9 | 0:02:49.3 | 0:06:08.9 | |
13 | diplom | 164 | HARANTOVÁ Zuzana | 2009 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 7. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:06:23.9 | 0:03:04.3 | 0:06:23.9 | |
14 | diplom | 177 | VESELÁ Alžběta | 2011 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 8. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:07:12.6 | 0:03:53.0 | 0:07:12.6 | |
15 | diplom | 178 | JEDLIČKOVÁ Karolína | 2009 | ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice | 9. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:07:15.0 | 0:03:55.4 | 0:07:15.0 | |
16 | diplom | 119 | PEŠKOVÁ Jana | 2011 | ZŠ Povážská Strakonice | 10. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:07:20.6 | 0:04:01.0 | 0:07:20.6 | |
17 | diplom | 167 | CHURAŇOVÁ Markéta | 2009 | ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice | 11. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:07:31.1 | 0:04:11.5 | 0:07:31.1 | |
18 | diplom | 172 | KOHOUTOVÁ Ester | 2010 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 12. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:07:34.7 | 0:04:15.1 | 0:07:34.7 | |
19 | diplom | 165 | NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika | 2010 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 13. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:07:56.5 | 0:04:36.9 | 0:07:56.5 | |
20 | diplom | 141 | KOHOUT Vojtěch | 2010 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 7. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:08:09.9 | 0:04:50.3 | 0:08:09.9 | |
21 | diplom | 171 | ENGLOVÁ Silvie | 2009 | ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice | 14. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:08:44.6 | 0:05:25.0 | 0:08:44.6 | |
22 | diplom | 134 | SAJFRÍD Ondřej | 2011 | ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice | 8. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:09:02.3 | 0:05:42.7 | 0:09:02.3 | |
23 | diplom | 176 | KLOUDOVÁ Kristýna | 2009 | ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice | 15. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:09:18.8 | 0:05:59.2 | 0:09:18.8 | |
24 | diplom | 149 | KLAS Miroslav | 2010 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 9. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:10:01.7 | 0:06:42.1 | 0:10:01.7 | |
25 | diplom | 146 | SLAVÍČEK Jakub | 2009 | ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice | 10. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:11:21.5 | 0:08:01.9 | 0:11:21.5 | |
26 | diplom | 161 | KUNEŠOVÁ Viktorie | 2010 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 16. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:11:21.7 | 0:08:02.1 | 0:11:21.7 | |
27 | diplom | 158 | ŠULÁKOVÁ Linda | 2010 | ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice | 17. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:11:27.4 | 0:08:07.8 | 0:11:27.4 | |
28 | diplom | 138 | MOLEK Matyáš | 2009 | ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice | 11. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:11:36.1 | 0:08:16.5 | 0:11:36.1 | |
29 | diplom | 137 | KUBÍČEK Eliáš | 2011 | ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice | 12. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:12:05.6 | 0:08:46.0 | 0:12:05.6 | |
30 | diplom | 179 | VALENTOVÁ Julie | 2009 | ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice | 18. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:12:34.2 | 0:09:14.6 | 0:12:34.2 | |
31 | diplom | 169 | RANGLOVÁ Kristýna | 2010 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 19. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:14:17.1 | 0:10:57.5 | 0:14:17.1 | |
32 | diplom | 145 | ČERNÝ Bonifác | 2011 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 13. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:14:30.3 | 0:11:10.7 | 0:14:30.3 | |
33 | diplom | 150 | JANOUŠEK Petr | 2010 | ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice | 14. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:15:51.1 | 0:12:31.5 | 0:15:51.1 | |
34 | diplom | 144 | SÝKORA Jakub | 2011 | ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice | 15. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:18:50.8 | 0:15:31.2 | 0:18:50.8 | |
35 | diplom | 136 | TA TUNG Lam | 2010 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 16. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:19:14.1 | 0:15:54.5 | 0:19:14.1 | |
36 | diplom | 170 | KOVÁŘOVÁ Veronika | 2010 | ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice | 20. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:22:11.8 | 0:18:52.2 | 0:22:11.8 | |
37 | diplom | 174 | MARKOVÁ Růžena | 2010 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 21. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:24:08.9 | 0:20:49.3 | 0:24:08.9 | |
38 | diplom | 155 | TAKACZ Jan | 2010 | ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice | 17. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:24:24.9 | 0:21:05.3 | 0:24:24.9 | |
39 | diplom | 175 | HRUŠKOVÁ Gita | 2010 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 22. / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:26:15.8 | 0:22:56.2 | 0:26:15.8 | |
--- | 135 | CHRT Jakub | 2009 | ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada | . / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | DNS | --- | --- | ||
--- | 139 | TONÁŠEK Josef | 2010 | ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada | . / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | DNS | --- | --- | ||
--- | 142 | MYLAND Adam | 2011 | --- | . / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | DNS | --- | --- | ||
--- | 151 | VÁCHA David | 2010 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | . / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | DNS | --- | --- | ||
--- | 152 | VÁCHA Adam | 2010 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | . / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | DNS | --- | --- | ||
--- | 153 | BOHUŠ Zdeněk | 2010 | ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada | . / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | DNS | --- | --- | ||
--- | 156 | BOUKALÍK David | 2010 | ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice | . / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | DNS | --- | --- | ||
--- | 166 | PEKOVÁ Vilma | 2009 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | . / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | DNS | --- | --- | ||
--- | 173 | PŘECHOVÁ Iveta | 2010 | ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice | . / 3. - 4. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | DNS | --- | --- |