Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 7231 | MAŘÍK Petr | 2006 | SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK | 1. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:40:40.9 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 7228 | HABR Jakub | 2006 | --- | 2. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:43:14.6 | 0:02:33.6 | ||
3 | diplom | 7158 | HALÁS Václav | 2007 | Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc | 1. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:43:23.8 | 0:02:42.9 | ||
4 | diplom | 7219 | HRDINA Adam | 2008 | --- | 2. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:43:29.8 | 0:02:48.8 | ||
5 | diplom | 7212 | ZOUHAR Tadeáš | 2005 | ACT leraK Blansko | 3. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:45:28.1 | 0:04:47.1 | ||
6 | diplom | 7235 | LÁCHA Filip | 2005 | --- | 4. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:46:13.6 | 0:05:32.6 | ||
7 | diplom | 7251 | PAZOUREK Tadeáš | 2009 | Cycling Academy Tábor | 1. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:46:29.1 | 0:05:48.1 | ||
8 | diplom | 7160 | RADA Vojtěch | 2010 | SkiAndBike Kunratice | 2. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:47:23.6 | 0:06:42.6 | ||
9 | diplom | 7178 | VAJSEJTL Jan | 2009 | Skiandbike Kunratice Team | 3. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:47:23.8 | 0:06:42.8 | ||
10 | diplom | 7185 | FORSTER Samuel | 2008 | --- | 3. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:47:24.8 | 0:06:43.8 | ||
11 | diplom | 7223 | VAŠINA Timotej | 2009 | JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM | 4. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:47:56.8 | 0:07:15.8 | ||
12 | diplom | 7161 | PAVELKOVÁ Barbora | 2007 | SupGirls | 1. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:47:58.8 | 0:07:17.9 | ||
13 | diplom | 7234 | BERKA Tadeáš | 2009 | Bitters Superior cyklolive | 5. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:48:17.6 | 0:07:36.6 | ||
14 | diplom | 7168 | KOHOUT Jindřich | 2011 | VELO Akademie Kladno | 1. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:48:48.3 | 0:08:07.3 | ||
15 | diplom | 7254 | ZBRÁNKOVÁ Emily | 2006 | SK Sporting Příbram | 1. / Žákyně 14-16 let | 0:49:10.3 | 0:08:29.3 | ||
16 | diplom | 7193 | FORSTER Tobias | 2010 | --- | 6. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:49:53.3 | 0:09:12.3 | ||
17 | diplom | 7183 | ZAVADIL Mikuláš | 2011 | --- | 2. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:50:19.6 | 0:09:38.6 | ||
18 | diplom | 7255 | RADA Tobiáš | 2007 | Fisher Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 4. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:50:25.1 | 0:09:44.1 | ||
19 | diplom | 7164 | STRÁNSKÁ Sofie | 2008 | ACTIVE TOUR TEAM | 2. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:50:40.3 | 0:09:59.3 | ||
20 | diplom | 7210 | JANATA Jakub | 2011 | --- | 3. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:50:41.3 | 0:10:00.3 | ||
21 | diplom | 7246 | DRÁBKOVÁ Nela | 2011 | Čistý sport kids racing team | 1. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:50:44.3 | 0:10:03.3 | ||
22 | diplom | 7247 | DRONGOVÁ Eliška | 2010 | TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice | 1. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:50:45.3 | 0:10:04.3 | ||
23 | diplom | 7171 | VOBORNÍK Filip | 2008 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 5. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:51:20.8 | 0:10:39.8 | ||
24 | diplom | 7215 | TVRZ Jan | 2009 | BSK Cyklo-Market juniors | 7. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:51:32.1 | 0:10:51.1 | ||
25 | diplom | 7258 | HRUBÁ Gabriela | 1977 | BSK Cyklo-Market | 1. / JTM Doprovod | 0:51:34.6 | 0:10:53.6 | ||
26 | diplom | 7163 | STRÁNSKÝ Daniel | 2010 | ACTIVE TOUR TEAM | 8. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:51:35.3 | 0:10:54.3 | ||
27 | diplom | 7174 | ŠKOPEK Patrik | 2011 | Author Team Stupno | 4. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:51:44.3 | 0:11:03.3 | ||
28 | diplom | 7165 | BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa | 2010 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 2. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:51:51.1 | 0:11:10.1 | ||
29 | diplom | 7172 | KŘUPALOVÁ Kristýna | 2008 | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | 3. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:52:47.8 | 0:12:06.8 | ||
30 | diplom | 7188 | TRLLOVÁ Šárka | 2007 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 4. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:52:53.6 | 0:12:12.6 | ||
31 | diplom | 7180 | HAVLOVÁ Justýna | 2007 | MS Bike Academy Racing | 5. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:53:29.1 | 0:12:48.1 | ||
32 | diplom | 7195 | TOBRMAN Robin | 2011 | COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE | 5. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:53:47.8 | 0:13:06.8 | ||
33 | diplom | 7170 | KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla | 2010 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | 3. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:53:48.3 | 0:13:07.3 | ||
34 | diplom | 7241 | ARNOŠTOVÁ Veronika | 2004 | OK Dobříš | 2. / Žákyně 14-16 let | 0:53:51.8 | 0:13:10.8 | ||
35 | diplom | 7189 | TOUŠEK Jan | 2009 | --- | 9. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:54:02.4 | 0:13:21.4 | ||
36 | diplom | 7217 | MOLHANCOVA Nikol | 2008 | SK VELO PRAHA | 6. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:54:46.3 | 0:14:05.3 | ||
37 | diplom | 7199 | SALAQUARDOVÁ Sofie | 2009 | BSK Cyklo-Market juniors | 4. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:55:25.3 | 0:14:44.3 | ||
38 | diplom | 7175 | ČERNÝ Antonín | 2008 | BSK Cyklo-Market juniors | 6. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:55:35.3 | 0:14:54.4 | ||
39 | diplom | 7257 | ŠIŠKA Petr | 1988 | BSK Cyklo-Market.cz | 1. / JTM Doprovod | 0:55:35.6 | 0:14:54.6 | ||
40 | diplom | 7197 | KUDRNA Tomáš | 2009 | CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB | 10. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:55:56.8 | 0:15:15.8 | ||
41 | diplom | 7167 | KOČOVÁ Barbora | 2007 | INT CZ | 7. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:55:59.3 | 0:15:18.3 | ||
42 | diplom | 7186 | ŠPERL Václav | 2009 | Skiandbike Kunratice Team | 11. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:56:02.8 | 0:15:21.8 | ||
43 | diplom | 7209 | JANATA Lukáš | 2011 | --- | 6. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:56:14.3 | 0:15:33.3 | ||
44 | diplom | 7198 | ZAVADIL Tobiáš | 2012 | --- | 7. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:57:11.1 | 0:16:30.1 | ||
45 | diplom | 7216 | JOHÁNEK Štěpán | 2010 | BSK cyklomarket juniors | 12. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:57:14.8 | 0:16:33.8 | ||
46 | diplom | 7179 | LANG Robert | 2008 | --- | 7. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:57:58.6 | 0:17:17.6 | ||
47 | diplom | 7169 | BEDĚRKA Matyáš | 2009 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 13. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:58:48.6 | 0:18:07.6 | ||
48 | diplom | 7192 | HALLER Maxmilián | 2011 | --- | 8. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:59:35.8 | 0:18:54.8 | ||
49 | diplom | 7211 | VOLÁK Ondřej | 2006 | pocta | 5. / Žáci 14-16 let | 1:00:50.1 | 0:20:09.1 | ||
50 | diplom | 7220 | ŠETELÍK Prokop | 2007 | --- | 8. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:01:25.1 | 0:20:44.1 | ||
51 | diplom | 7259 | KALOS Kan | 2010 | --- | 14. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:01:30.3 | 0:20:49.3 | ||
52 | diplom | 7218 | KÉRY Sebastian | 2007 | --- | 9. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:02:11.8 | 0:21:30.9 | ||
53 | diplom | 7184 | ŠTROFOVÁ Natálie | 2012 | PNEUALU Team | 2. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:04:13.3 | 0:23:32.4 | ||
54 | diplom | 7213 | PETERKA Šimon | 2011 | Bike Club Kralovice | 9. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:05:36.3 | 0:24:55.4 | ||
55 | diplom | 7206 | TRLLO Lukáš | 2010 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 15. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:05:37.6 | 0:24:56.6 | ||
56 | diplom | 7194 | KOSÍKOVÁ Nela | 2010 | --- | 5. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:05:38.6 | 0:24:57.6 | ||
57 | diplom | 7214 | PETERKOVÁ Adéla | 2009 | Bike Club Kralovice | 6. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:05:39.1 | 0:24:58.1 | ||
58 | diplom | 7202 | KOPECKÝ Matyáš | 2008 | SkiAndBike Kunratice | 10. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:06:13.6 | 0:25:32.6 | ||
59 | diplom | 7182 | ZMEŠKAL Adam | 2010 | POCTA-BikeGallery | 16. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:07:06.1 | 0:26:25.1 | ||
60 | diplom | 7190 | DOLEŽAL Marek | 2008 | --- | 11. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:07:09.1 | 0:26:28.1 | ||
61 | diplom | 7256 | MASOPUST Matěj | 2010 | pustmaso | 17. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:07:29.1 | 0:26:48.1 | ||
62 | diplom | 7200 | DURDIL Tomáš | 2010 | BSK Cyklo-Market juniors | 18. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:07:40.3 | 0:26:59.4 | ||
63 | diplom | 7244 | ZÍTKA Samuel | 2012 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | 10. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:07:48.1 | 0:27:07.1 | ||
64 | diplom | 7245 | SEBANI Lucien | 2009 | --- | 19. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:07:48.4 | 0:27:07.4 | ||
65 | diplom | 7248 | SYNEK Alexandr | 2012 | --- | 11. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:07:52.8 | 0:27:11.9 | ||
66 | diplom | 7173 | KŘUPALA Jakub | 2009 | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | 20. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:08:03.8 | 0:27:22.9 | ||
67 | diplom | 7162 | ORLOWSKÁ Pavlína | 2011 | --- | 3. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:08:36.1 | 0:27:55.1 | ||
68 | diplom | 7261 | KALBÁČ Michal | 1975 | --- | 2. / JTM Doprovod | 1:09:45.8 | 0:29:04.9 | ||
69 | diplom | 7224 | KALBÁČOVÁ Nela | 2008 | --- | 8. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:09:46.6 | 0:29:05.6 | ||
70 | diplom | 7166 | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Martina | 2011 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 4. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:10:41.6 | 0:30:00.6 | ||
71 | diplom | 7239 | DURDIL Tomáš | 1982 | --- | 3. / JTM Doprovod | 1:10:43.8 | 0:30:02.9 | ||
72 | diplom | 7233 | VRANÝ Matěj | 2006 | Skiandbike Kunratice Team | 6. / Žáci 14-16 let | 1:11:02.6 | 0:30:21.6 | ||
73 | diplom | 7232 | VRANÝ Dominik | 2004 | Skiandbike Kunratice Team | 7. / Žáci 14-16 let | 1:11:11.8 | 0:30:30.9 | ||
74 | diplom | 7243 | MALÁ Aneta | 2009 | Dobříš | 7. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:15:23.8 | 0:34:42.9 | ||
75 | diplom | 7230 | SVATÝ Filip | 2011 | --- | 12. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:16:40.1 | 0:35:59.1 | ||
76 | diplom | 7208 | ČTRNÁCTÝ Antonín | 2011 | Veloakademie Kladno | 13. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:17:14.3 | 0:36:33.4 | ||
77 | diplom | 7253 | ČTRNÁCTÝ Marek | 1972 | Veloakademie Kladno | 4. / JTM Doprovod | 1:17:15.6 | 0:36:34.6 | ||
78 | diplom | 7236 | ČÁBELKOVÁ Kristýna | 2005 | Brunetti.cz | 3. / Žákyně 14-16 let | 1:17:46.3 | 0:37:05.4 | ||
79 | diplom | 7260 | ČÁBELKA Jiří | 1975 | DHL ITS MTB Team | 5. / JTM Doprovod | 1:17:46.8 | 0:37:05.9 | ||
80 | diplom | 7221 | SCHUSOVÁ Marie | 2011 | --- | 5. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:21:46.6 | 0:41:05.6 | ||
81 | diplom | 7242 | TVRZOVÁ Anna | 2012 | Krakatit Dobříš | 6. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:23:13.4 | 0:42:32.4 | ||
82 | diplom | 7203 | BUTALA Jiří | 2010 | VELO Akademie Kladno | 21. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:23:47.4 | 0:43:06.4 | ||
83 | diplom | 7227 | JIRKA Jaroslav | 2012 | VELO Akademie Kladno | 14. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:23:50.3 | 0:43:09.4 | ||
84 | diplom | 7204 | HORÁČEK Maxmilián | 2009 | TJ Sokol Dobřichovice | 22. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:33:50.9 | 0:53:09.9 | ||
85 | diplom | 7249 | HORÁČEK Jaromír | 1974 | TJ Sokol Dobřichovice | 6. / JTM Doprovod | 1:33:52.2 | 0:53:11.2 | ||
--- | 7229 | MAXA Petr | 2006 | --- | . / Žáci 14-16 let | DNF | --- | |||
--- | 7159 | HALÁS Antonín | 2011 | Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7176 | BLAŽEK Aleš | 2007 | JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM | . / Žáci 12-13 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7177 | PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian | 2011 | Silvini team | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7181 | HANUŠ František | 2008 | POCTA - BikeGallery | . / Žáci 12-13 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7187 | SEMERÁD Mára Semiš | 2012 | CYKLOSTAR TREK MERCEDEZ-BENZ Praha | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7191 | BLAŽKOVÁ Jolana | 2010 | Nasavrky Bikers | . / Žákyně 10-11 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7196 | POSPÍŠIL Michal | 2010 | HAPO team | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7201 | MLEJNEK Adam | 2011 | POCTA BikeGallery | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7205 | POSPÍŠILOVÁ Anna | 2012 | HAPO team | . / Žákyně 8-9 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7207 | SKLENÁŘ Dominik | 2012 | --- | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7222 | PULKRABOVÁ Marika | 2006 | Čistý sport | . / Žákyně 14-16 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7225 | VÍTKOVÁ Sára | 2008 | Bike klub Město Touškov | . / Žákyně 12-13 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7226 | VÍTKOVÁ Nela | 2011 | Bike klub Město Touškov | . / Žákyně 8-9 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7237 | DÚCKÝ Ondřej | 2010 | --- | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- |