Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1075 | FRITZSCHE Noah | 2009 | RSV Erzgebirge e.V. | 1. / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | 0:17:42.1 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | 1081 | VEDRAL Max | 2008 | SkiAndBike Tým Kunratice | 2. / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | 0:18:48.3 | 0:01:06.2 | |
3 | 1084 | JANŮ Tomáš | 2009 | Bike puzzle team | 3. / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | 0:18:54.3 | 0:01:12.2 | |
4 | 1056 | JIRÁSKOVÁ Ema | 2009 | Cyklostar Trek Mercedes-Benz Praha | 1. / Žákyně mladší 11-12 let | 0:19:23.3 | 0:01:41.2 | |
5 | 1002 | SULZBACHER Vojtěch | 2010 | Pítrs bikes team | 1. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:19:34.3 | 0:01:52.2 | |
6 | 1004 | PŘENOSIL Adam | 2011 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 2. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:19:38.1 | 0:01:55.9 | |
7 | 1020 | TOMEŠ Roman | 2011 | Cycology North Bike Club | 3. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:20:25.1 | 0:02:42.9 | |
8 | 1043 | FAMFULÍKOVÁ Barbora | 2010 | Bakako Nová Paka | 1. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:20:33.6 | 0:02:51.4 | |
9 | 1016 | SCHIWEK Eddy | 2011 | RSV Erzgebirge | 4. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:20:39.1 | 0:02:56.9 | |
10 | 1011 | ŠTOLBA Matěj | 2010 | HC Litvínov | 5. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:20:43.4 | 0:03:01.2 | |
11 | 1077 | STRAŇÁNEK Denis | 2008 | --- | 4. / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | 0:21:07.3 | 0:03:25.2 | |
12 | 1045 | DAJČOVÁ Amálie | 2010 | Cycology North Bike Club | 2. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:21:08.8 | 0:03:26.7 | |
13 | 1071 | PŘÍHODA Lenny | 2008 | --- | 5. / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | 0:21:22.8 | 0:03:40.7 | |
14 | 1076 | NAVOLY Jamie | 2009 | RSV Erzgebirge e.V. | 6. / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | 0:21:44.3 | 0:04:02.1 | |
15 | 1040 | ZELENÁ Lucie | 2010 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 3. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:21:45.1 | 0:04:02.9 | |
16 | 1032 | KUSSMANNOVÁ Nelly | 2010 | Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem | 4. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:22:46.1 | 0:05:03.9 | |
17 | 1079 | MALINA Matyáš | 2009 | Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 7. / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | 0:23:07.6 | 0:05:25.4 | |
18 | 1046 | LHOTÁKOVÁ Kristýna | 2011 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 5. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:23:37.8 | 0:05:55.6 | |
19 | 1069 | JANŠTA Jakub | 2008 | --- | 8. / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | 0:23:38.3 | 0:05:56.1 | |
20 | 1082 | MATES Martin | 2008 | Top Ten Teplice | 9. / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | 0:23:49.6 | 0:06:07.4 | |
21 | 1055 | VORÁČKOVÁ Ema | 2008 | --- | 2. / Žákyně mladší 11-12 let | 0:24:29.3 | 0:06:47.1 | |
22 | 1057 | HAŠKOVÁ Kateřina | 2009 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 3. / Žákyně mladší 11-12 let | 0:17:46.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
23 | 1008 | OBDRŽÁLEK Matěj | 2011 | Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem | 6. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:17:48.6 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
24 | 1083 | TROJAN Tomáš | 2008 | HPM sport Teplice | 10. / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | 0:18:17.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
25 | 1005 | PROKOP Ondřej | 2010 | Cyklistický klub Litvínov | 7. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:18:24.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
26 | 1051 | RICHTEROVA Elena | 2009 | M&T kliky | 4. / Žákyně mladší 11-12 let | 0:18:40.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
27 | 1014 | HERZÁN Hubert | 2010 | Horský klub Lesná | 8. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:18:49.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
28 | 1085 | HRANÁČ Jan | 2008 | --- | 11. / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | 0:19:00.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
29 | 1078 | ŠLAJER Jan | 2009 | Most | 12. / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | 0:19:05.6 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
30 | 1022 | VORÁČEK Štěpán | 2011 | --- | 9. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:19:14.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
31 | 1054 | DREJČKOVÁ Kateřina | 2008 | --- | 5. / Žákyně mladší 11-12 let | 0:19:25.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
32 | 1080 | SÁRKÖZI Petr | 2009 | Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem | 13. / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | 0:19:29.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
33 | 1009 | VÁŽANSKÝ Matyáš | 2010 | 3.ZŠ Litvínov | 10. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:20:08.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
34 | 1034 | VESELÁ Stella | 2011 | --- | 6. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:20:34.6 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
35 | 1024 | HAVELKA Jan | 2010 | --- | 11. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:20:38.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
36 | 1067 | HOSTAŠA Pavel | 2009 | Autoopravna Peleška | 14. / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | 0:20:44.6 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
37 | 1019 | SLAVÍČEK Ondřej | 2010 | Cyklistický klub Litvínov z. s. | 12. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:20:51.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
38 | 1031 | KOUTECKÁ Natálie | 2011 | Hopman Team Žatec | 7. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:21:00.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
39 | 1047 | MRKVIČKOVÁ Aneta | 2010 | --- | 8. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:21:02.6 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
40 | 1001 | URBAN Dominik | 2011 | Cyklistický klub Litvínov | 13. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:21:05.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
41 | 1063 | HINK Kryštof | 2009 | --- | 15. / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | 0:21:30.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
42 | 1010 | DUŠEK Antonín | 2011 | AUTOOPRAVNA Peleška s.r.o. | 14. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:21:30.6 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
43 | 1064 | KRÁSA Tomáš | 2009 | SK Favorit Bílina | 16. / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | 0:22:04.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
44 | 1062 | DÖRNER Jakub | 2008 | SK Svojkov Haven MTB | 17. / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | 0:22:04.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
45 | 1065 | PATERA Vendis | 2009 | KL sport Most | 18. / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | 0:22:37.6 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
46 | 1003 | ŠTĚPÁN Vojtěch | 2011 | HC Slovan Louny | 15. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:22:54.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
47 | 1013 | JAROŠ Antonín | 2011 | Mostak | 16. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:23:16.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
48 | 1039 | SCHUSOVÁ Marie | 2011 | CK Bítovska | 9. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:24:15.6 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
49 | 1027 | VÁGNER Adam | 2010 | --- | 17. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:24:18.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
50 | 1006 | JANŠTA Matyáš | 2011 | --- | 18. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:24:32.6 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
51 | 1044 | HLISNÍKOVÁ Anna Marie | 2011 | LoTe | 10. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:24:58.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
52 | 1037 | RACKOVÁ Eliška | 2010 | --- | 11. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:25:42.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
53 | 1036 | KAISEROVÁ Nikol | 2010 | Kaiserteam | 12. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:29:04.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
54 | 1053 | STREJCOVÁ Štěpánka | 2008 | --- | 6. / Žákyně mladší 11-12 let | 0:17:43.1 | - 2 Lap(s) | |
55 | 1041 | PRASKÁ Adéla | 2011 | --- | 13. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:18:04.6 | - 2 Lap(s) | |
56 | 1012 | TRUBAČ Tomáš | 2011 | HC Slovan Louny | 19. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:18:18.6 | - 2 Lap(s) | |
57 | 1074 | SKLENÁŘ Willibald | 2009 | --- | 19. / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | 0:19:06.3 | - 2 Lap(s) | |
58 | 1015 | HOHENHAUSEN Mark | 2011 | RSV Erzgebirge | 20. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:04:31.4 | - 3 Lap(s) | |
59 | 1035 | FRYNTA Lillian Rose | 2011 | Motorsport Chuchelna | 14. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:08:19.7 | - 3 Lap(s) | |
--- | 1007 | TROUSIL Jakub | 2010 | HPM Teplice | . / Chlapci 9-10 let | DNS | --- | |
--- | 1017 | BULA Štěpán | 2011 | HPM Teplice | . / Chlapci 9-10 let | DNS | --- | |
--- | 1018 | RADA Vojtěch | 2010 | SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM | . / Chlapci 9-10 let | DNS | --- | |
--- | 1021 | BENDA Jan | 2010 | --- | . / Chlapci 9-10 let | DNS | --- | |
--- | 1023 | RIEDL Max | 2011 | HC Slovan Louny | . / Chlapci 9-10 let | DNS | --- | |
--- | 1025 | BONDY Štěpán | 2011 | Cycology North Bike Club | . / Chlapci 9-10 let | DNS | --- | |
--- | 1026 | VESELÝ Matyáš | 2010 | --- | . / Chlapci 9-10 let | DNS | --- | |
--- | 1033 | DOBREVA Julie Dobrinova | 2011 | AUTOOPRAVNA Peleška s.r.o. | . / Dívky 9-10 let | DNS | --- | |
--- | 1038 | SVOBODOVÁ Laura | 2010 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | . / Dívky 9-10 let | DNS | --- | |
--- | 1042 | HAVLOVÁ Eliska | 2010 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | . / Dívky 9-10 let | DNS | --- | |
--- | 1052 | PETRLÍKOVÁ Valérie | 2008 | --- | . / Žákyně mladší 11-12 let | DNS | --- | |
--- | 1061 | VOJÁK Matěj | 2009 | Author team Stupno | . / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | DNS | --- | |
--- | 1066 | PĚKNÝ Matyáš | 2009 | Hobýci | . / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | DNS | --- | |
--- | 1068 | NOŽKA Jan | 2009 | Cyklistický klub Litvínov z. s. | . / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | DNS | --- | |
--- | 1070 | FRYNTA Jonas Jakub | 2008 | Motorsport Chuchelna | . / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | DNS | --- | |
--- | 1072 | VORÁČEK Adam | 2008 | --- | . / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | DNS | --- | |
--- | 1073 | SVOBODA David | 2008 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | . / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | DNS | --- |