Techniserv cup - Bělkovicko - Lašťanské kritérium - TECHNISERV CUP 2020 - Bělkovicko - Lašťanské kritérium
DATE : | 20.6.2020 | PLACE : | Bělkovice-Lašťany |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Český svaz cyklistiky | WEBPAGES : | www.ceskysvazcyklistiky.cz/ |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 109 | TESAŘÍK Jakub | 2008 | CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA | 1. / Mladší žáci | 0:12:23.7 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | 108 | ŽUFÁNEK Antonín | 2008 | CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV | 2. / Mladší žáci | 0:12:24.0 | 0:00:00.3 | |
3 | 112 | HULALA Dávid | 2008 | CYS-AKADÉMIA P.SAGANA | 3. / Mladší žáci | 0:12:24.3 | 0:00:00.6 | |
4 | 129 | HUBÁČEK Jaroslav | 2008 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | 4. / Mladší žáci | 0:12:24.4 | 0:00:00.6 | |
5 | 113 | BRADÁČ Michal | 2010 | DUKLA PRAHA | 5. / Mladší žáci | 0:12:25.6 | 0:00:01.9 | |
6 | 132 | MIKUŠ Jakub | 2008 | TJ SLÁVIA ŠG TRENČÍN | 6. / Mladší žáci | 0:12:26.0 | 0:00:02.3 | |
7 | 111 | GARDIAN Lukáš | 2008 | CYS-AKADÉMIA P.SAGANA | 7. / Mladší žáci | 0:12:26.1 | 0:00:02.4 | |
8 | 117 | DOUDĚRA Petr | 2009 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 8. / Mladší žáci | 0:12:26.1 | 0:00:02.4 | |
9 | 118 | BRADNA Vítek | 2008 | KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC NAD NISOU Z.S. | 9. / Mladší žáci | 0:12:26.5 | 0:00:02.8 | |
10 | 123 | WIESMAYR Niklas | 2009 | RC ARBÖ FELBERMAYR WELS | 10. / Mladší žáci | 0:12:26.9 | 0:00:03.2 | |
11 | 102 | FILGAS Matouš | 2008 | ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí | 11. / Mladší žáci | 0:12:28.2 | 0:00:04.5 | |
12 | 124 | DRÁBEK Nikola | 2009 | SKP DUHA Lanškroun | 12. / Mladší žáci | 0:12:31.0 | 0:00:07.3 | |
13 | 101 | KYAS Jan | 2008 | ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí | 13. / Mladší žáci | 0:13:13.1 | 0:00:49.4 | |
14 | 110 | KANIŠČEV Alexandr | 2009 | CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA | 14. / Mladší žáci | 0:13:16.1 | 0:00:52.4 | |
15 | 116 | HLADÍK František | 2010 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 15. / Mladší žáci | 0:13:28.8 | 0:01:05.1 | |
16 | 134 | LIPENSKÝ Matouš | 2008 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. | 16. / Mladší žáci | 0:13:33.3 | 0:01:09.6 | |
17 | 128 | CHUDÝ Vojtěch | 2008 | TEAM FORMAN CINELLI | 17. / Mladší žáci | 0:13:41.5 | 0:01:17.8 | |
18 | 135 | DEDEK Matěj | 2009 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. | 18. / Mladší žáci | 0:13:44.3 | 0:01:20.6 | |
19 | 107 | PANUŠ Jakub | 2009 | Bike freaks Holice | 19. / Mladší žáci | 0:13:44.9 | 0:01:21.2 | |
20 | 114 | STRAKATÝ Šimon | 2010 | DUKLA PRAHA | 20. / Mladší žáci | 0:13:45.7 | 0:01:22.0 | |
21 | 683 | TROUSIL Jakub | 2010 | Tj Stadion Louny | 21. / Mladší žáci | 0:13:46.5 | 0:01:22.8 | |
22 | 115 | VOBORNÍK Filip | 2008 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 22. / Mladší žáci | 0:14:04.4 | 0:01:40.7 | |
23 | 122 | BADEGRUBER Lars | 2009 | RC ARBÖ FELBERMAYR WELS | 23. / Mladší žáci | 0:14:25.2 | 0:02:01.4 | |
24 | 133 | KALAUZ Petr | 2008 | Tj Stadion Louny | 24. / Mladší žáci | 0:14:33.4 | 0:02:09.7 | |
24 | 658 | KALAUZ Petr | 2008 | Tj Stadion Louny | 24. / Mladší žáci | 0:14:33.4 | 0:02:09.7 | |
26 | 119 | LALÁK Lukáš | 2009 | KOVO PRAHA | 26. / Mladší žáci | 0:14:39.6 | 0:02:15.9 | |
27 | 136 | PÍCHAL Jan | 2008 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. | 27. / Mladší žáci | 0:14:39.9 | 0:02:16.2 | |
--- | 120 | ŠTĚPÁNEK Filip | 2010 | MG Bike Team | . / Mladší žáci | 0:13:30.4 | OTL | |
--- | 121 | ŠTĚPÁNEK Jan | 2010 | MG Bike Team | . / Mladší žáci | 0:13:21.9 | OTL | |
--- | 103 | KUBĚNA Daniel | 2008 | AKADEMIE CYKLISTICKÝCH SPORTŮ | . / Mladší žáci | DNS | --- | |
--- | 104 | ZÁHOREC Michal | 2008 | AKADEMIE CYKLISTICKÝCH SPORTŮ | . / Mladší žáci | DNS | --- | |
--- | 105 | ŠAFRÁNEK Martin | 2008 | AKADEMIE CYKLISTICKÝCH SPORTŮ | . / Mladší žáci | DNS | --- | |
--- | 106 | NOVÝ Tomáš | 2008 | AKADEMIE CYKLISTICKÝCH SPORTŮ | . / Mladší žáci | DNS | --- | |
--- | 125 | MÜLLER Dominik | 2008 | SKP DUHA Lanškroun | . / Mladší žáci | DNS | --- | |
--- | 126 | BLAŽEK Albert | 2008 | TEAM FORMAN CINELLI | . / Mladší žáci | DNS | --- | |
--- | 127 | DUBEC Martin | 2008 | TEAM FORMAN CINELLI | . / Mladší žáci | DNS | --- | |
--- | 130 | BRANČ Matyáš | 2008 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | . / Mladší žáci | DNS | --- | |
--- | 131 | SÚKENÍK Kryštof | 2009 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | . / Mladší žáci | DNS | --- |