Výsledky vyhľadávania

powered by google + Vlastné vyhľadávanie

Jihlavský 1/2 maraton

Běh
DÁTUM :10.9.2017 MIESTO :Jihlava

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
EXNER Jakub
Pteam
CZE 1:17:20.5 0:00:00.0
2.
EREMKA Libor
BassoBike
CZE 1:18:31.2 0:01:10.7
3.
JUŘIČKA Jiří
CATUS team HB / Triatlon Štoky
CZE 1:21:03.4 0:03:42.9
4.
OBERREITER Martin
CZE 1:21:12.7 0:03:52.2
5.
MÜLLER Rudolf
CZE 1:22:11.2 0:04:50.7
6.
LAUERMAN Jan
OK Jihlava
CZE 1:23:45.2 0:06:24.6
7.
NESPORÝ Hubert
Atletika Humpolec
CZE 1:25:04.2 0:07:43.6
8.
JUREČEK Jan
CZE 1:27:06.9 0:09:46.4
9.
VONDRÁŠEK Štěpán
SK Čtyři Dvory
CZE 1:27:16.3 0:09:55.8
10.
MUCHA Jaromír
NHÚ Balinka VM
CZE 1:27:28.6 0:10:08.1
11.
CHALOUPKA Kamil
doubleDRIVE club Jihlava
CZE 1:27:53.9 0:10:33.4
12.
DVOŘÁK Martin
CZE 1:29:04.9 0:11:44.4
13.
KEJZLAR Pavel
CZE 1:29:19.1 0:11:58.6
14.
ŠIMEK Pavel
Polenský team
CZE 1:29:31.6 0:12:11.1
15.
VANĚK David
CZE 1:30:36.1 0:13:15.6
16.
HURYCH Jan
CZE 1:30:38.5 0:13:18.0
17.
JIRÁK David
VALEO Thermal System Humpolec
CZE 1:31:04.1 0:13:43.6
18.
ŠKRDLA Jakub
TJ NMNM
CZE 1:31:55.2 0:14:34.7
19.
LAVIČKA Adam
CZE 1:32:15.8 0:14:55.3
20.
BRATRŠOVSKÝ Libor
CZE 1:32:27.1 0:15:06.6
21.
BAREŠ Petr
CRAZY TEAM
CZE 1:32:33.1 0:15:12.6
22.
ČÍŽEK Martin
CZE 1:32:57.3 0:15:36.8
23.
SOCHOR Miloš
CZE 1:33:03.5 0:15:43.0
24.
KUČERA Luděk
CZE 1:33:11.8 0:15:51.3
25.
MOMOT Yuriy
CZE 1:33:26.6 0:16:06.1
26.
ŠIMEK Zdeněk
E.T.V
CZE 1:33:47.8 0:16:27.3
27.
PETROVSKÝ Ondřej
CZE 1:34:11.4 0:16:50.9
28.
CHRIŠTOF David
CZE 1:34:12.6 0:16:52.0
29.
KAHÁNEK Stanislav
DÝmka Míru
CZE 1:34:16.3 0:16:55.8
30.
BOUCHAL Hynek
CZE 1:34:21.8 0:17:01.3
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KRČÁLOVÁ Olga
Polenský team
CZE 1:29:31.3 0:00:00.0
2.
NOVOTNÁ Petra
CZE 1:36:47.3 0:07:16.0
3.
MALÍNKOVÁ Věra
CZE 1:37:42.7 0:08:11.4
4.
POLEDNOVÁ Hana
TJ Růžená
CZE 1:38:54.7 0:09:23.4
5.
MUSILOVÁ Pavla
DÝmka Míru
CZE 1:39:40.6 0:10:09.3
6.
VOHLÍDKOVÁ Kristýna
CZE 1:44:55.5 0:15:24.2
7.
VALENTOVÁ Markéta
Velosport Valenta Scott Team
CZE 1:45:07.3 0:15:36.0
8.
KNETLOVÁ Vilma
CZE 1:48:41.7 0:19:10.4
9.
LEXOVÁ Hana
ORCA
CZE 1:49:22.5 0:19:51.2
10.
OLISAROVA Lenka
CZE 1:49:22.5 0:19:51.2
11.
FLORIÁNOVÁ Dita
CZE 1:49:51.4 0:20:20.1
12.
DOLEŽALOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 1:50:36.7 0:21:05.4
13.
DĚDÁKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 1:52:43.9 0:23:12.6
14.
ŠAŠTINSKÁ Světlana
CZE 1:53:55.6 0:24:24.3
15.
KADLECOVÁ Simona
CZE 1:54:28.9 0:24:57.6
16.
PETŘÍKOVA Kateřina
CZE 1:54:51.9 0:25:20.6
17.
ČOPÁKOVÁ Iveta
CZE 1:55:03.1 0:25:31.8
18.
URBANOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 1:56:11.1 0:26:39.8
19.
FEREJOVÁ Slavomíra
CZE 1:57:37.8 0:28:06.5
20.
MATOUŠOVÁ Michaela
TRItraining Jihlava
CZE 1:58:40.9 0:29:09.6
21.
PEŠKOVÁ Jana
CZE 1:59:02.8 0:29:31.5
22.
ONDRÁČKOVÁ Petra
CZE 1:59:44.8 0:30:13.5
23.
SMOLOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 1:59:53.1 0:30:21.8
24.
VACKOVÁ Romana
CZE 2:00:11.6 0:30:40.3
25.
MELOUNOVÁ Tereza
CZE 2:00:26.5 0:30:55.2
26.
RÁZLOVÁ Anna
BM fitness
CZE 2:00:26.6 0:30:55.3
27.
STRNADOVÁ Lucie
Jihlava Bosch Diesel
CZE 2:01:48.8 0:32:17.5
28.
KEDROVÁ Dana
CZE 2:02:10.1 0:32:38.8
29.
TRNĚNÁ Kateřina
CZE 2:03:14.8 0:33:43.5
30.
MACHÁČKOVÁ Michaela
CZE 2:03:14.8 0:33:43.5

Kontaktujte časomíru