ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VINICKY Petr |
Ocra Cz Team |
CZE | 0:37:55.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CENIGA Peter |
CZE | 0:38:42.9 | 0:00:47.1 | |
3. | NOVÁK Lukáš |
Ocra Cz Team |
CZE | 0:39:26.6 | 0:01:30.8 |
4. | ŠTOHANZL Michal |
CZE | 0:41:38.9 | 0:03:43.1 | |
5. | SMIŠTÍK Marek |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 0:42:15.9 | 0:04:20.1 |
6. | KAREL Štěpán |
CZE | 0:42:29.5 | 0:04:33.7 | |
7. | HAJŽMAN David |
Fénix Plzeň |
CZE | 0:42:50.4 | 0:04:54.6 |
8. | CENEFELS Filip |
CZE | 0:42:51.2 | 0:04:55.4 | |
9. | SETTELE Stefan |
CZE | 0:42:58.8 | 0:05:03.0 | |
10. | JOSKA Vladislav |
CZE | 0:43:11.1 | 0:05:15.3 | |
11. | PEŠEK Petr |
AF TEAM Plzeň |
CZE | 0:43:36.2 | 0:05:40.4 |
12. | MARTIN Träxler |
CZE | 0:43:36.6 | 0:05:40.8 | |
13. | NOHEJL Martin |
AF TEAM Plzeň |
CZE | 0:44:11.5 | 0:06:15.7 |
14. | VÍTEK Tadeáš |
Predator Workout Počátky elite team |
CZE | 0:44:13.3 | 0:06:17.5 |
15. | SUSS Karel |
HLS TEAM |
CZE | 0:44:15.4 | 0:06:19.6 |
16. | ŠIPLA Miroslav |
AF TEAM Plzeň |
CZE | 0:45:16.8 | 0:07:21.0 |
17. | MIKŠOVSKÝ Michal |
Gladiators |
CZE | 0:45:33.0 | 0:07:37.2 |
18. | SVOBODA Martin |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 0:45:35.4 | 0:07:39.6 |
19. | SUND Marc |
CZE | 0:45:36.3 | 0:07:40.5 | |
20. | BUDÍN Pavel |
Predator race workout ústí na dlabem |
CZE | 0:45:47.9 | 0:07:52.1 |
21. | HYNEK Josef |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 0:45:59.4 | 0:08:03.6 |
22. | ZÁHORA Filip |
Predator race workout ústí na dlabem |
CZE | 0:46:05.3 | 0:08:09.5 |
23. | ČERNÝ Václav |
HLS TEAM |
CZE | 0:46:05.8 | 0:08:10.0 |
24. | FIŠER Rostislav |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 0:46:14.4 | 0:08:18.6 |
25. | BABÁK Josef |
CZE | 0:46:31.0 | 0:08:35.2 | |
26. | VORÁČEK Tomáš |
CZE | 0:46:59.7 | 0:09:03.9 | |
27. | ŘEZÁČ Matěj |
Predator race workout ústí na dlabem |
CZE | 0:47:03.9 | 0:09:08.1 |
28. | RŮŽIČKA Jakub |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 0:47:10.4 | 0:09:14.6 |
29. | FEIFRLÍK Tomáš |
CZE | 0:47:22.3 | 0:09:26.5 | |
30. | BISTRÝ Vojtěch |
Peaches |
CZE | 0:47:46.5 | 0:09:50.7 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HYNKOVÁ Veronika |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 0:45:37.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VESELÁ Petra |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 0:49:11.1 | 0:03:34.1 |
3. | DANI Michaela |
CZE | 0:51:25.1 | 0:05:48.1 | |
4. | BLAŽKOVÁ Helena |
CZE | 0:52:27.7 | 0:06:50.7 | |
5. | HÁJKOVÁ Daniela |
CZE | 0:52:29.9 | 0:06:52.9 | |
6. | SUCHÁ Anna |
Peaches |
CZE | 0:55:20.6 | 0:09:43.6 |
7. | SOUKUPOVÁ Vendula |
CZE | 0:56:00.8 | 0:10:23.8 | |
8. | KRSOVÁ Vanda |
CZE | 0:56:49.2 | 0:11:12.2 | |
9. | KÖNIGOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 0:57:43.9 | 0:12:06.9 | |
10. | NĚMCOVÁ Sandra |
AF TEAM Plzeň |
CZE | 0:57:58.0 | 0:12:21.0 |
11. | ŠMÍDOVÁ Petra |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 0:58:56.2 | 0:13:19.2 |
12. | PORTELLOVÁ Karolina |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 0:59:02.6 | 0:13:25.6 |
13. | KUČEROVÁ Klára |
CZE | 0:59:40.1 | 0:14:03.1 | |
14. | PELCLOVÁ Jana |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 0:59:41.3 | 0:14:04.3 |
15. | ŠVARCOVÁ Ilona |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 0:59:58.1 | 0:14:21.1 |
16. | CIPROVÁ Tereza |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 1:00:54.2 | 0:15:17.2 |
17. | FRIDRICHOVÁ Tereza |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 1:01:12.9 | 0:15:35.9 |
18. | BOZDĚCHOVÁ Martina |
Uličníci |
CZE | 1:01:21.9 | 0:15:44.9 |
19. | DUGOVÁ Barbora |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 1:01:44.0 | 0:16:07.0 |
20. | PLASOVÁ Leona |
Peaches |
CZE | 1:02:18.3 | 0:16:41.3 |
21. | VRBOVÁ Michaela |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 1:03:22.0 | 0:17:45.0 |
22. | ŠČUDLOVÁ Pavla |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 1:05:38.4 | 0:20:01.4 |
23. | KAUCKÁ Lucie |
Crossgym Benešov |
CZE | 1:07:34.3 | 0:21:57.3 |
24. | GREINEROVÁ Monika |
CZE | 1:08:45.0 | 0:23:08.0 | |
25. | ŠTRUNCOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 1:08:50.4 | 0:23:13.4 | |
26. | LONKOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE | 1:09:13.8 | 0:23:36.8 | |
27. | BERKOVÁ Eva |
HLS TEAM |
CZE | 1:09:21.4 | 0:23:44.4 |
28. | BEZNOSOVÁ Valerie |
Crossgym Benešov |
CZE | 1:10:01.9 | 0:24:24.9 |
29. | BARTŮŠKOVÁ Jana |
Crossgym Benešov |
CZE | 1:10:22.9 | 0:24:45.9 |
30. | KOHOUTOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 1:10:42.2 | 0:25:05.2 |