ROUVY Real Spring Classics #1 - Šumavský MTB maraton České spořitelny
DÁTUM : | 23.3.2020 | MIESTO : | Zadov |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKARNITZL Jan |
Cyklostar Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek |
CZE | 0:45:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VASTL Jan |
Pushbikers XC Team |
CZE | 0:45:21.0 | 0:00:20.0 |
3. | STOŠEK Martin |
FUTURE CYCLING - NORTHWAVE |
CZE | 0:46:31.0 | 0:01:30.0 |
4. | ULLMAN Matouš |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE |
CZE | 0:46:43.0 | 0:01:42.0 |
5. | HULA Robert |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:47:03.0 | 0:02:02.0 |
6. | STROŽ Jan |
CZE | 0:47:15.0 | 0:02:14.0 | |
7. | CINK Ondřej |
Kross Racing Team |
CZE | 0:47:22.0 | 0:02:21.0 |
8. | HYNEK Kristián |
FUTURE CYCLING - NORTHWAVE |
CZE | 0:47:41.0 | 0:02:40.0 |
9. | LUDVÍK Vojtěch |
ACTIVE TOUR Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:48:09.0 | 0:03:08.0 |
10. | KOPECKÝ Lukáš |
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:48:38.0 | 0:03:37.0 |
11. | - - |
SVK | 0:48:38.0 | 0:03:37.0 | |
12. | - - |
CAN | 0:49:24.0 | 0:04:23.0 | |
13. | ŠULC David |
Ivar-CS Author Team |
CZE | 0:50:03.0 | 0:05:02.0 |
14. | - - |
FRA | 0:50:26.0 | 0:05:25.0 | |
15. | ROUQUETTE Loic |
TEAM MONTAGNAC AC |
FRA | 0:50:35.0 | 0:05:34.0 |
16. | JIROUŠ Sam |
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:50:41.0 | 0:05:40.0 |
17. | ZEITHAMMER Martin |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 0:50:53.0 | 0:05:52.0 |
18. | HANÁK Jakub |
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:50:57.0 | 0:05:56.0 |
19. | LAUCKÝ Pavel |
CZE | 0:51:00.0 | 0:05:59.0 | |
20. | PEMAP ŠPILER Standa |
CZE | 0:51:09.0 | 0:06:08.0 | |
21. | SAKAŘ Radek |
CZE | 0:51:15.0 | 0:06:14.0 | |
22. | - - |
AUT | 0:51:22.0 | 0:06:21.0 | |
23. | AMRANI Sverre |
Sandefjord Sykleklubb |
NOR | 0:51:24.0 | 0:06:23.0 |
24. | - - |
CZE | 0:51:27.0 | 0:06:26.0 | |
25. | CHMELAŘ Lukáš |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
CZE | 0:51:35.0 | 0:06:34.0 |
26. | JENŠÍK Jan |
CZE | 0:51:42.0 | 0:06:41.0 | |
27. | - - |
CZE | 0:51:44.0 | 0:06:43.0 | |
28. | - - |
CZE | 0:52:10.0 | 0:07:09.0 | |
29. | DUBČÁK Pavel |
CZE | 0:52:24.0 | 0:07:23.0 | |
30. | - Martin |
CZE | 0:52:25.0 | 0:07:24.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana |
KROSS Bike Ranch team |
CZE | 0:55:51.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena |
ADASTRA cycling team |
CZE | 1:02:45.0 | 0:06:54.0 |
3. | ŽÍDEKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 1:03:19.0 | 0:07:28.0 | |
4. | HAVLÍČKOVÁ Barbora |
Dukla Liberec |
CZE | 1:03:59.0 | 0:08:08.0 |
5. | RAJNOCHOVA Barbora |
IVAR CS Author team |
CZE | 1:04:05.0 | 0:08:14.0 |
6. | RODOVÁ Liby |
Prodoli Racing Team |
CZE | 1:12:34.0 | 0:16:43.0 |
7. | JEŽKOVÁ Soňa |
WeLoveCycling Club |
CZE | 1:21:07.0 | 0:25:16.0 |