Beh obce Chorvátsky Grob

Running
DATE :1.10.2022 PLACE  :Chorvátsky Grob

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PAVUK Marek
PavučíkSport Team
SVK 0:19:54 0:00:00
2.
MACHÁČEK Matej
ŠKP Triax Bratislava
SVK 0:20:35 0:00:41
3.
ŽIARAN Ján
SVK 0:21:46 0:01:52
4.
PAVUK Marián
PavučíkSport Team
SVK 0:22:09 0:02:15
5.
TIMOTEJ Palčák
Spokoriders
SVK 0:23:10 0:03:16
6.
STUPAVSKÝ Miroslav
SVK 0:24:07 0:04:13
7.
MARŠAL Marek
markusicek
SVK 0:24:12 0:04:18
8.
POLÓNY Michal
chRUNky
SVK 0:25:01 0:05:07
9.
JURENKA Peter
SVK 0:25:38 0:05:44
10.
MALINKA Ján
Bernolákovo-Zákamenné
SVK 0:26:17 0:06:23
11.
PODSTAVEK Robert
WOTAN RUN BRATISLAVA
SVK 0:26:25 0:06:31
12.
HLUZIN Martin
SVK 0:26:26 0:06:32
13.
ŽIAČEK Peter
SVK 0:26:49 0:06:55
14.
FURIČKA Michal
SVK 0:27:34 0:07:40
15.
LAKATOŠ Pavol
SVK 0:28:00 0:08:06
16.
HYRAVÝ Pavol
SVK 0:28:27 0:08:33
17.
ONDRIŠÍK Emil
Crossfit Senec
SVK 0:28:35 0:08:41
18.
HADARI Tomáš
SVK 0:28:47 0:08:53
19.
PITOŇÁK Pavol
SVK 0:29:03 0:09:09
20.
OROS Viliam
Crossfit Senec
SVK 0:29:30 0:09:36
21.
TLACH Michal
SVK 0:29:36 0:09:42
22.
HUSENICA Štefan
SVK 0:29:36 0:09:42
23.
SIMANDL Jaroslav
SVK 0:29:40 0:09:46
24.
UKROPEC Jakub
Fight Club
SVK 0:29:44 0:09:50
25.
MIZNER Peter
SVK 0:30:02 0:10:08
26.
ERDOKIMOV Dmitrii
SVK 0:30:26 0:10:32
27.
KÖRNER Marcel
AUT 0:30:49 0:10:55
28.
UKROPEC Jozef
SAV running team
SVK 0:31:58 0:12:04
29.
BODI Rastislav
SVK 0:33:40 0:13:46
30.
WILHALM Ivo
SVK 0:37:19 0:17:25
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ZÚBEKOVÁ Diana
SVK 0:24:32 0:00:00
2.
KURINCOVÁ Lucia
SVK 0:25:53 0:01:21
3.
KOVÁČOVÁ Mária
SVK 0:26:27 0:01:55
4.
STEMNICKÁ Natália
PavučíkSport Team
SVK 0:27:33 0:03:01
5.
HRUŠOVSKÁ Alexandra
SVK 0:29:11 0:04:39
6.
ZIMMERMANNOVÁ Katarína
Športový klub polície
SVK 0:29:33 0:05:01
7.
TLACHOVÁ Andrea
SVK 0:29:41 0:05:09
8.
KOVÁČOVÁ Eva
SVK 0:29:58 0:05:26
9.
BRYNDZOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:30:01 0:05:29
10.
KÖRNER Magdalena
SVK 0:30:32 0:06:00
11.
POLÓNYOVÁ Alžbeta
chRUNky
SVK 0:30:32 0:06:00
12.
STRÁNSKA Alexandra
SVK 0:30:34 0:06:02
13.
ONDAS Júlia
SVK 0:32:00 0:07:28
14.
ŠUSTRÍKOVÁ Zuzana
MY2
SVK 0:32:10 0:07:38
15.
UKROPCOVÁ Barbara
SAV running team
SVK 0:32:32 0:08:00
16.
ŠUBOVÁ Dominika
CZE 0:32:33 0:08:01
17.
POTÚČKOVÁ Lucia
SVK 0:32:37 0:08:05
18.
BOJSOVÁ Lucia
MY2
SVK 0:32:37 0:08:05
19.
RANUŠOVÁ Rastislava
SVK 0:33:23 0:08:51
20.
BÁLINTOVÁ Katarína
SVK 0:33:40 0:09:08
21.
KAMENISTÁ Michaela
SVK 0:34:29 0:09:57
22.
SASKOVÁ Veronika
SVK 0:35:08 0:10:36
23.
ŠIMONČIČOVÁ Jana
SVK 0:36:13 0:11:41
24.
VYDROVÁ Vladimíra
SVK 0:38:46 0:14:14
25.
HEGEDUS Eva
SVK 0:38:46 0:14:14
26.
PALIŠINOVÁ Lucia
SVK 0:39:31 0:14:59
27.
BAKULYOVÁ Beáta
SVK 0:39:40 0:15:08
28.
TIMKOVÁ Lucia
SVK 0:39:50 0:15:18
29.
TURINIČOVÁ Mária
Okisko
SVK 0:39:50 0:15:18
30.
KUČEROVÁ Klaudia
Okisko
SVK 0:39:50 0:15:18

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered244
Registered - Men128
Registered - Women116
Started95
Finished95